Her er resultaterne fra weekendens træningsløb

Resultater 23.01.2016



Maxi-1 6.3 km Maxi-2 4.7 km Maxi-3 3 km Midi 4.1 km Mini 2.5 km

Maxi-1 6.3 km

  (Startede: 4, Udgået: 0, Diskvalificeret: 0)

   1. K. Schou Morten             Snab                58.22
   2. Laursen Jens                Gorm              1.13.56    +15.34
   3. Thaasti Lars                Snab              1.19.05    +20.43
    - Eg Staugaard Søren          Kolding        Ingen sluttid

Maxi-1 6.3 km Maxi-2 4.7 km Maxi-3 3 km Midi 4.1 km Mini 2.5 km

Maxi-2 4.7 km

  (Startede: 16, Udgået: 1, Diskvalificeret: 0)

   1. Eg Per                      Kolding             52.50
   2. Laursen Chresten            Kolding             53.31       +41
   3. I Pedersen Jakob            Snab                53.40       +50
   4. Møller Petersen Niels       Fros                55.30     +2.40
   5. Madsen Svend                                    57.04     +4.14
   6. Ramus Jonatan               Fros                57.36     +4.46
   7. Blicher Esben               Melfar              58.23     +5.33
   8. Siig Andersen Steen         Kolding             58.36     +5.46
   9. Østergaard Esben            Gorm              1.01.33     +8.43
  10. Hansen Torben               Fros              1.03.50    +11.00
  11. Jespersen Knud              Snab              1.04.45    +11.55
  12. Schou Henning               Snab              1.05.25    +12.35
  13. Binder Ole                  Gorm              1.05.37    +12.47
  14. Rye Svend                   Snab              1.08.27    +15.37
  15. Schou Helle                 Snab              1.18.54    +26.04
Udgået Olesen Lars                 Fros               Udgået

Maxi-1 6.3 km Maxi-2 4.7 km Maxi-3 3 km Midi 4.1 km Mini 2.5 km

Maxi-3 3 km

  (Startede: 8, Udgået: 0, Diskvalificeret: 1)

   1. Carlsen Bjørn               Snab                48.49
   2. Ravn Jacobsen Ida           Kolding             53.12     +4.23
   3. Thomsen Jørn                Kolding             57.17     +8.28
   4. Thomsen Johanne             Snab              1.01.55    +13.06
   5. Grethe Eriksen Anne         Fros              1.04.52    +16.03
   6. Simonsen Per                Snab              1.05.32    +16.43
  DSQ A. Christensen Poul         Snab           Diskvalificeret
    - Lund Anette                 Gorm           Ingen sluttid

Maxi-1 6.3 km Maxi-2 4.7 km Maxi-3 3 km Midi 4.1 km Mini 2.5 km

Midi 4.1 km

  (Startede: 5, Udgået: 2, Diskvalificeret: 0)

   1. Vinther Østermark Gustav    Kolding             49.39
   2. Ramus Christian             Fros              1.10.26    +20.47
   3. Thaasti Frederick           Snab              1.20.36    +30.57
Udgået Thomsen Malene              Snab               Udgået
Udgået Ravnsburg Klaus             Kolding            Udgået

Maxi-1 6.3 km Maxi-2 4.7 km Maxi-3 3 km Midi 4.1 km Mini 2.5 km

Mini 2.5 km

  (Startede: 3, Udgået: 0, Diskvalificeret: 0)

   1. Rauff Kirsten               Gorm                44.12
   2. Thomsen Henrik              Snab                47.56     +3.44
    - V.Østermark Lotte           Kolding        Ingen sluttid