Sådan forløb lørdagens træningsløb i Nørreskoven

Resultater 02.01.2016



Begynder 2.7 km Maxi1 6.7 km Maxi2 4.8 km Maxi3 3.4 km Mellemsvær 4.3 km

Begynder 2.7 km

  (Startede: 10, Udgået: 1, Diskvalificeret: 1)

   1. Ö Jørgensen Morten          Snab                14.28
   2. Gabs August                 Melfar              23.58     +9.30
   3. Ö. Jørgensen Axel           Snab                24.10     +9.42
   4. Egedal Kortegård Valdemar   Melfar              24.41    +10.13
   5. Egedal Kortegård Laurits    Melfar              25.06    +10.38
   6. Rosenvinge Ebbe             Snab                35.12    +20.44
   7. Høyer Jakob                 Snab                38.21    +23.53
   8. Juul Viktor                 Snab                39.25    +24.57
  DSQ Thomsen Henrik              Snab           Diskvalificeret
Udgået Jensen Mette                Melfar             Udgået

Begynder 2.7 km Maxi1 6.7 km Maxi2 4.8 km Maxi3 3.4 km Mellemsvær 4.3 km

Maxi1 6.7 km

  (Startede: 19, Udgået: 0, Diskvalificeret: 1)

   1. Sørensen Mikkel             Melfar              39.18
   2. Poulsen Malthe              FIF Hillerød        53.26    +14.08
   3. Eg Staugaard Søren          Kolding             55.04    +15.46
   4. Schmidt Daniel              Herning             55.05    +15.47
   5. Schou Morten                Snab                56.03    +16.45
   6. Kristensen John             Snab                56.06    +16.48
   7. Ö Jørgensen Ulrika          Snab                56.29    +17.11
   8. Gydesen Hedvig              Melfar              58.01    +18.43
   9. Villumsen Uffe              Snab                58.42    +19.24
  10. Laursen Jens                Gorm              1.02.38    +23.20
  11. Binder Ole                  Gorm              1.02.42    +23.24
  12. Lynge Marianne              Kolding           1.03.32    +24.14
  13. Christensen Claus           Fros              1.04.53    +25.35
  14. Thaasti Lars                Snab              1.07.14    +27.56
  15. Rye Svend                   Snab              1.14.37    +35.19
  16. Ringive Martin              Gorm              1.16.14    +36.56
  17. Schou Helle                 Snab              1.33.38    +54.20
  DSQ Munck Lars                  Snab           Diskvalificeret
    - Røhmer Kristian             Snab           Ingen sluttid

Begynder 2.7 km Maxi1 6.7 km Maxi2 4.8 km Maxi3 3.4 km Mellemsvær 4.3 km

Maxi2 4.8 km

  (Startede: 30, Udgået: 0, Diskvalificeret: 1)

   1. Pedersen Hans               Gorm                33.21
   2. Nygaard Rasmussen Rasmus    Snab                37.47     +4.26
   3. Gabs Thomas                 Melfar              40.46     +7.25
   4. Erik Buch Poul              Gorm                41.05     +7.44
   5. Blicher Esben               Melfar              41.41     +8.20
   6. Bækkesen Tobias             Gorm                42.21     +9.00
   7. I Pedersen Jakob            Snab                43.40    +10.19
   8. N. Jensen Niels             Snab                43.48    +10.27
   9. Bang Niels                  Gorm                44.03    +10.42
  10. Møller Krogs Niels          Fros                44.14    +10.53
  11. Massen Svend                Fros                46.04    +12.43
  12. Chr. Strib Hans                                 46.47    +13.26
  13. Kristian Therkelsen Karl    Gorm                46.50    +13.29
  13. Rasmussen Lone              Snab                46.50    +13.29
  15. Eg Per                      Kolding             46.51    +13.30
  16. B. Jensen Christian         Kolding             47.49    +14.28
  17. Madsen Hanne                Kolding             48.17    +14.56
  18. Carlsen Bjørn               Snab                48.40    +15.19
  19. Sørensen Thomas             Melfar              48.47    +15.26
  20. Ramus Jonatan               Fros                49.14    +15.53
  21. Hansen Torben               Fros                50.17    +16.56
  22. Lykkebak Lau                Snab                53.20    +19.59
  23. Terkelsen Asta              Gorm                53.24    +20.03
  24. Jespersen Knud              Snab                53.28    +20.07
  25. Ringive Bente               Gorm                55.47    +22.26
  26. Jensen Verner               Melfar            1.02.03    +28.42
  27. Villumsen Rie               Snab              1.03.31    +30.10
  28. Mette Abplanalp Anne        Kolding           1.11.05    +37.44
  DSQ Thomsen Jørn                Kolding        Diskvalificeret
    - Stamp Jørgen                Melfar         Ingen sluttid

Begynder 2.7 km Maxi1 6.7 km Maxi2 4.8 km Maxi3 3.4 km Mellemsvær 4.3 km

Maxi3 3.4 km

  (Startede: 25, Udgået: 0, Diskvalificeret: 1)

   1. Isaksen Kaj                 Snab                24.26
   2. Kristian Jens               Gorm                27.25     +2.59
   3. Isaksen Felix               Snab                31.15     +6.49
   4. Eeg Staugaard Trine         Kolding             32.15     +7.49
   5. Blach Tina                  Kolding             38.00    +13.34
   6. Nygaard Rasmusen Rikke      Snab                38.01    +13.35
   7. Simonsen Per                Snab                40.28    +16.02
   8. Jensen Henrik               Snab                41.43    +17.17
   9. Sølling Peter               Fros                43.01    +18.35
  10. Grethe Eriksen Anne         Fros                44.18    +19.52
  11. Laier Lene                  Snab                44.21    +19.55
  12. Jensen Joan                 Melfar              44.30    +20.04
  13. Møller Nielsen Palle        Odense              45.48    +21.22
  14. Hansen Ida                  Kolding             46.04    +21.38
  15. J.N. Hansen Niels           Kolding             46.49    +22.23
  16. Møller Leif                 Kolding             47.47    +23.21
  17. Nielsen Bent                Gorm                49.48    +25.22
  18. Hansen Marie                Kolding             49.52    +25.26
  19. Lassen Annett               Gorm                59.28    +35.02
  20. Bønding Inger               Gorm              1.00.01    +35.35
  DSQ A. Christensen Poul         Snab           Diskvalificeret
    - Skrydstrup Jack             Kolding        Ingen sluttid
    - Sølling Else                Fros           Ingen sluttid
    - Thorsen Inge                Melfar         Ingen sluttid
    - Jensen Lotte                Melfar         Ingen sluttid

Begynder 2.7 km Maxi1 6.7 km Maxi2 4.8 km Maxi3 3.4 km Mellemsvær 4.3 km

Mellemsvær 4.3 km

  (Startede: 12, Udgået: 1, Diskvalificeret: 0)

   1. Jørgensen Eva               Snab                43.11
   2. Østergaard Esben            Gorm                43.22       +11
   3. Gabs Jonas                  Melfar              46.04     +2.53
   4. Thaast Frederik             Snab                47.37     +4.26
   5. Lehrmann Bettina            Snab                48.07     +4.56
   6. Thomsen Johanne             Snab                53.48    +10.37
   7. Koch Foster Lene            Kolding             59.51    +16.40
   8. Ramus Christian             Fros              1.04.41    +21.30
   9. Rauff Kirsten               Gorm              1.26.15    +43.04
Udgået Jensen Maya                 Melfar             Udgået
    - Våben Rasmussen Oskar       Melfar         Ingen sluttid
    - Ravnsburg Klaus             Snab           Ingen sluttid