VinterCup i Kongebroskoven

 

Baneresultater

(Klasseresultater nedenfor)

Maxi 1 Maxi 2 Maxi 3 Midi Mini

Maxi 1 7,13 km

      Maxi 1   7,13 km

   1. Martin Busch                        OK Snab                         Maxi 1 H    49:55           
   2. Thomas Blok                         OK Snab                         Maxi 1 H    57:07    +07:12 
   3. Karsten Blok                        OK Snab                         Maxi 1 H    59:14    +09:19 
   4. Jens Lauersen                       OK Gorm                         Maxi 1 H    59:23    +09:28 
   5. Kristian Blok                       OK Snab                         Maxi 1 H  1:00:45    +10:50 
   6. Ulrika Jørgensen                    OK-Snab                         Maxi 1 D  1:00:49    +10:54 
   7. Jens Liengård                       OK Snab                         Maxi 1 H  1:06:33    +16:38 
   8. Christen Laursen                    KOK                             Maxi 1 H  1:08:13    +18:18 
   9. Allan Thesbjerg                     Horsens                         Maxi 1 H  1:10:16    +20:21 
  10. Anders Thygesen                     KOK                             Maxi 1 H  1:10:49    +20:54 
  11. Martin Ringive                      OK Gorm                         Maxi 1 H  1:19:08    +29:13 
      Alo Säkk                                                            Maxi 1 H    55:45           

Maxi 2 5,68 km

      Maxi 2   5,68 km

   1. Kaj Isaksen                         OK Snab                        Maxi 2 H     54:01           
   2. Rolf Bergmann                       OK-Snab                        Maxi 2 H     55:12    +01:11 
   3. Marianne Lynge Krogh                KOK                             Maxi 2 D    55:54    +01:53 
   4. Niels Møller Pedersen               FROS                           Maxi 2 H     57:16    +03:15 
   5. Uffe Sudergård                      OK Melfar                      Maxi 2 H     57:30    +03:29 
   6. Lars Munch                          OK Snab                        Maxi 2 H     59:56    +05:55 
   7. Steen Sig Andersen                  KOK                            Maxi 2 H   1:00:06    +06:05 
   8. Erik Krogh                          KOK                            Maxi 2 H   1:04:38    +10:37 
   9. Anders Juul                         OK Snab                        Maxi 2 H   1:04:47    +10:46 
  10. Sven Madsen                         FROS                           Maxi 2 H   1:05:12    +11:11 
  11. Torben Hansen                       FROS                           Maxi 2 H   1:07:22    +13:21 
  12. Hanne Madsen                        KOK                             Maxi 2 D  1:09:40    +15:39 
  13. Tina Blach                          KOK                             Maxi 2 D  1:11:57    +17:56 
  14. Steen Holmegaard                    OK Gorm                        Maxi 2 H   1:13:34    +19:33 
  15. Bente Ringive                       OK Gorm                         Maxi 2 D  1:15:08    +21:07 
  16. Carl Christian Gydesen              OK Melfar                      Maxi 2 H   1:20:41    +26:40 
  17. Stig Hansen                         OK-Melfar                      Maxi 2 H   1:28:19    +34:18 
      Lotte M. Jensen                     OK Melfar                       Maxi 2 D    Disk. 

Maxi 3 3,93 km

      Maxi 3   3,93 km

   1. Christian Skovsgaard                Odense OK                       Maxi 3 H    36:36           
   2. Bjørn Carlsen                       OK Snab                         Maxi 3 H    41:34    +04:58 
   3. Peter Skovsgaard                    HTF                             Maxi 3 H    42:24    +05:48 
   4. Christian B. Hansen                 KOK                             Maxi 3 H    47:17    +10:41 
   5. Ida Thesbjerg                       Horsens                         Maxi 3 D    47:50    +11:14 
   6. Jørgen Thomsen                      KOK                             Maxi 3 H    49:27    +12:51 
   7. Ida Lottenburger                    KOK                             Maxi 3 D    50:32    +13:56 
   8. Anne Gunnersen                      KOK                             Maxi 3 D    50:42    +14:06 
   9. Anne Mette Abplanalp                KOK                             Maxi 3 D    54:21    +17:45 
  10. Erik Thomsen                        OK Snab                         Maxi 3 H  1:02:21    +25:45 
  11. Bent Jacobsen                       KOK                             Maxi 3 H  1:04:43    +28:07 
  12. Leif Møller                         KOK                             Maxi 3 H  1:15:18    +38:42 
  13. Niels Erik Uhlemann                 KOK                             Maxi 3 H  1:15:41    +39:05 
      Eddie Hansen                                                        Maxi 3 H  1:00:05           
      Jenni Skovsgaard                                                    Maxi 3 D 13:56:00       +00 
      Anne Grethe Eriksen                 FROS                            Maxi 3 D    Disk. 
      Julie Liengaard                     OK Snab                         Maxi 3 D    Disk. 
      Ronnie Hansen                                                       Maxi 3 H    Disk. 
      Svend T. Andersen                   OK Snab                         Maxi 3 H    Disk. 
      Aase Eg                             KOK                             Maxi 3 D    Disk. 

Midi 4,53 km

      Midi   4,53 km

   1. Christian Ramus                     FROS                              Midi H  1:01:08           
   2. Maya Ringgive                       OK Gorm                           Midi D  1:05:49    +04:41 
   3. Gunnar Hansen                       KOK                               Midi H  1:26:53    +25:45 
   4. Kirsten Rauf                        OK Gorm                           Midi D  1:34:03    +32:55 
      Hans Chr. Ross-Hansen               OK Gorm                           Midi H    Disk. 
      Oscar V. Rasmussen                  OK Melfar                         Midi H    Disk. 

Mini 2,53 km

      Mini   2,53 km

   1. Willads Vaaben                      OK-Melfar                         Mini H    37:28           
   2. Marcus Skovsgaard                   HTF                               Mini H    45:05    +07:37 
      Birthe Wad Sørensen                                                   Mini D    27:13           

Klasseresultater

Maxi 1 D Maxi 1 H Maxi 2 D Maxi 2 H Maxi 3 D Maxi 3 H Midi D Mini D Midi H Mini H

Maxi 1 D 7,13 km

Startet : 1   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Ulrika Jørgensen                    OK-Snab                         1:00:49           

Maxi 1 H 7,13 km

Startet : 11   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Martin Busch                        OK Snab                           49:55           
   2. Thomas Blok                         OK Snab                           57:07    +07:12 
   3. Karsten Blok                        OK Snab                           59:14    +09:19 
   4. Jens Lauersen                       OK Gorm                           59:23    +09:28 
   5. Kristian Blok                       OK Snab                         1:00:45    +10:50 
   6. Jens Liengård                       OK Snab                         1:06:33    +16:38 
   7. Christen Laursen                    KOK                             1:08:13    +18:18 
   8. Allan Thesbjerg                     Horsens                         1:10:16    +20:21 
   9. Anders Thygesen                     KOK                             1:10:49    +20:54 
  10. Martin Ringive                      OK Gorm                         1:19:08    +29:13 
      Alo Säkk                                                              55:45    +05:50 

Maxi 2 D 5,68 km

Startet : 5   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 1

   1. Marianne Lynge Krogh                KOK                               55:54           
   2. Hanne Madsen                        KOK                             1:09:40    +13:46 
   3. Tina Blach                          KOK                             1:11:57    +16:03 
   4. Bente Ringive                       OK Gorm                         1:15:08    +19:14 
      Lotte M. Jensen                     OK Melfar                         Disk. 

Maxi 2 H 5,68 km

Startet : 13   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Kaj Isaksen                         OK Snab                           54:01           
   2. Rolf Bergmann                       OK-Snab                           55:12    +01:11 
   3. Niels Møller Pedersen               FROS                              57:16    +03:15 
   4. Uffe Sudergård                      OK Melfar                         57:30    +03:29 
   5. Lars Munch                          OK Snab                           59:56    +05:55 
   6. Steen Sig Andersen                  KOK                             1:00:06    +06:05 
   7. Erik Krogh                          KOK                             1:04:38    +10:37 
   8. Anders Juul                         OK Snab                         1:04:47    +10:46 
   9. Sven Madsen                         FROS                            1:05:12    +11:11 
  10. Torben Hansen                       FROS                            1:07:22    +13:21 
  11. Steen Holmegaard                    OK Gorm                         1:13:34    +19:33 
  12. Carl Christian Gydesen              OK Melfar                       1:20:41    +26:40 
  13. Stig Hansen                         OK-Melfar                       1:28:19    +34:18 

Maxi 3 D 3,93 km

Startet : 8   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 3

   1. Ida Thesbjerg                       Horsens                           47:50           
   2. Ida Lottenburger                    KOK                               50:32    +02:42 
   3. Anne Gunnersen                      KOK                               50:42    +02:52 
   4. Anne Mette Abplanalp                KOK                               54:21    +06:31 
      Jenni Skovsgaard                                                   13:56:00 +13:08:10 
      Anne Grethe Eriksen                 FROS                              Disk. 
      Julie Liengaard                     OK Snab                           Disk. 
      Aase Eg                             KOK                               Disk. 

Maxi 3 H 3,93 km

Startet : 12   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 2

   1. Christian Skovsgaard                Odense OK                         36:36           
   2. Bjørn Carlsen                       OK Snab                           41:34    +04:58 
   3. Peter Skovsgaard                    HTF                               42:24    +05:48 
   4. Christian B. Hansen                 KOK                               47:17    +10:41 
   5. Jørgen Thomsen                      KOK                               49:27    +12:51 
   6. Erik Thomsen                        OK Snab                         1:02:21    +25:45 
   7. Bent Jacobsen                       KOK                             1:04:43    +28:07 
   8. Leif Møller                         KOK                             1:15:18    +38:42 
   9. Niels Erik Uhlemann                 KOK                             1:15:41    +39:05 
      Eddie Hansen                                                        1:00:05    +23:29 
      Ronnie Hansen                                                         Disk. 
      Svend T. Andersen                   OK Snab                           Disk. 

Midi D 4,53 km

Startet : 2   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Maya Ringgive                       OK Gorm                         1:05:49           
   2. Kirsten Rauf                        OK Gorm                         1:34:03    +28:14 

Mini D 2,53 km

Startet : 1   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

      Birthe Wad Sørensen                                                   27:13           

Midi H 4,53 km

Startet : 4   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 2

   1. Christian Ramus                     FROS                            1:01:08           
   2. Gunnar Hansen                       KOK                             1:26:53    +25:45 
      Hans Chr. Ross-Hansen               OK Gorm                           Disk. 
      Oscar V. Rasmussen                  OK Melfar                         Disk. 

Mini H 2,53 km

Startet : 2   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Willads Vaaben                      OK-Melfar                         37:28           
   2. Marcus Skovsgaard                   HTF                               45:05    +07:37