Natcup Syd 2019                  
                     
  Navn Klasse Klub Tid Point Tid Point Tid Point  
        Starup Hede   Fredericia Vest   Vejle Nørreskov   Samlet
                     
  Nicolaj Wind H1 Kolding OK 44.41 97 0:43:42 93     190
  Jakob Q Christensen H1 Odense OK 54.59 86 0:47:28 90     176
  Peter D. Frandsen H1 Kolding OK 40.55 100         100
  Henrik Rindom Knudsen H1 OK Melfar     0:36:41 100     100
  Peter Hedemann H1 Kolding OK 42.20 99         99
  Lasse Skare Therkildsen H1 OK H.T.F.     0:36:51 100     100
  Søren Vestergaard Christensen H1 OK FROS     0:41:30 96     96
  Peter Knudsen H1 OK Melfar     0:41:36 96     96
  Jens Kr. V. Petersen H1 OK GORM     0:44:40 93     93
  Allan Thesbjerg H1 Horsens OK     0:48:36 89     89
  Jesper Madsen H1 OK Melfar     0:49:27 88     88
  Claus Flak Christensen H1 OK FROS     0:50:17 87     87
  Esben Blicher H1 OK Melfar     0:52:06 85     85
  Niels Nygaard Jensen H1 OK Snab     0:52:49 84     84
                    -
                    -
  Nina Hoffmann D1 OK Sorø     0:55:01 100     100
                    -
                     
  Jakob Bang H2 OK Gorm 37.16 99 0:37:07 97     196
  Karsten Jøhnk H2 OK Syd 35.57 100 0:38:33 95     195
  Carsten Djursaa H2 Odense OK 45.19 91 0:40:10 94     185
  Per Eg Pedersen H2 Kolding OK 42.12 94 0:43:54 90     184
  Bent Aakjær H2 Odense OK 43.23 93 0:46:00 88     181
  Ove Petersen H2 OK Syd 43.20 93 0:55:05 79     172
  Michael W. Nielsen H2 OK Syd 59.19 77 0:52:52 81     158
  Mads Majlund Rhomsen H2 OK Snab     0:33:29 100     100
  Henning Hedemann H2 Faaborg OK 35.59 100         100
  Søren Germann H2 OK Gorm 37.51 99         99
  Stig Knudsen H2 OK Gorm 38.28 98         98
  Lars Klogborg H2 OK HTF 38.40 98 Ej Startet       98
  Mads E. Juhl H2 OK HTF 42.35 94         94
  Søren Klingenberg H2 Faaborg OK     0:40:01 94     94
  Uffe Sudergaard H2 OK Melfar 43.03 93         93
  Rolf Duedal Nielsen H2 OK Djurs 43.26 93         93
  Anders Rune Damkjær Pederseng H2 Odense OK     0:42:22 92     92
  Rune Damkjær Pedersen H2 Odense OK 45.23 91         91
  Michael Termansen H2 OK Syd     0:41:34 92     92
  Hans Erik Larsen H2 Faaborg OK     0:45:50 88     88
  Erik Ljungdal H2 Faaborg OK     0:46:45 87     87
  Børge Pedersen H2 Odense OK 52.25 84         84
  Hans Aage Hvalsøe H2 FPI 56.10 80 Ej Startet       80
  Jørn Klausen H2 OK Syd 56.23 80         80
  Kristian Toustrup H2 OK Syd 58.36 78         78
  Stig Hansen H2 OK Melfar     0:56:51 77     77
  Søren Bertelsen H2 OK HTF 67.46 69         69
  Kenneth Graasbøll H2 OK HTF Ej Startet           -
  Nis K. Skau H2 OK HTF     Fejlklip       -
                     
                     
  Pernille Buch D2 OK GORM 40.43 97 0:36:54 100     197
  Lone Fyhn Olesen D2 Odense OK 43.13 95 0:38:41 99     194
  Nanna Knudsen D2 OK GORM 38.26 100         100
  Jette Klogborg D2 OK H.T.F. 38.31 100         100
  Marianne Lynge D2 Kolding OK     0:38:30 99     99
  Lone Rasmussen D2 OK Snab     0:46:25 91     91
  Ethna Cavanagh D2 Faaborg OK     0:50:43 87     87
                     
                     
  Poul Erik Buch H3 OK GORM 28.22 100 0:31:32 100     200
  Flemming D. Andersen H3 OK GORM 34.15 95 0:34:53 97     192
  Ole Axelsen H3 Svendborg OK 52.47 76 0:56:08 76     152
  Hans Christian Strib H3 OK GORM 28.18 100         100
  Peter H Juhl H3 Ok HTF 32.34 96         96
  Sven Madsen H3 OK FROS 34.27 94         94
  Torben Hansen H3 OK FROS 34.39 94         94
  Leif Knudsen H3 Faaborg OK 34.47 94         94
  Henrik Dagsberg H3 Horsens OK     0:37:48 94     94
  Steen Holmegaard H3 OK GORM     0:37:43 94     94
  Niels Møller Petersen H3 OK FROS 41.49 87 Ej Startet       87
  Jørn Andersen H3 Ok HTF 45.54 83         83
  Torsten Boe Larsen H3 Odense OK     0:47:35 84     84
  Kaj Ove Rasmussen H3 Ok HTF 47.03 82         82
  Olav Odgaard H3 Odense OK     0:55:35 76     76
  Herluf Jensen H3 Svendborg OK     1:00:46 71     71
  Per F. Henriksen H3 OK H.T.F. 60.21 68         68
  Magnus Fannar Madsen H3 OK Melfar     Ej Startet       -
  Jack Skrydstrup H3 Kolding OK     Ej Startet       -
                     
                     
  Hanne Ljungberg D3 OK Syd 44.20 97 0:43:52 90     187
  Grethe Anæus D3 Viborg OK     00:32:59 100     100
  Kate Nielsen D3 OK Snab 40.26 100         100
  Lise Nielsen D3 OK HTF 46.06 95         95
  Anne Mette Alplanalp D3 Kolding OK     0:39:55 94     94
  Nicoline O. Lorenzen D3 Kolding OK     0:39:40 94     94
  Ethna Cavanagh D3 Faaborg OK     0:50:43 83     83
  Merethe Francis Haahr D3 OK HTF 60.17 81         81
                     
                     
  Jens Johansen H4 OK FROS     0:31:34 100     100
  Peter Sølling H4 OK H.T.F.     0:57:02 75     75
                     
                     
  Maya Jensen D4 OK Melfar     Ej Startet       -
  Else Sølling D4 OK H.T.F     Ej Startet       -
  Bodil Grøn D4 OK FROS Udg.           -
                     
                     
  Noah Klogborg H5 OK HTF 37.57 100 Ej Startet       100
  Lasse Klogborg H5 OK HTF 38.01 100 Ej Startet       100
  Magnus Lindahl H5 OK Melfar     0:25:29 100     100
                    -
                    -
  Mette Jensen D5 OK Melfar     0:47:33 100,00     100
  Joan Søgaard Jensen D5 OK Melfar     0:47:40 100,00     100
  Grethe Larsen D5 OK Snab     Ej Startet       -