Bane5Begynder 2,53 km
1. (75 m) 2. (140 m) 3. (374 m) 4. (84 m) 5. (107 m) 6. (170 m) 7. (179 m) 8. (210 m) 9. (80 m) 10. (191 m) 11. (178 m) 12. (331 m) 13. (323 m) 14. (95 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Fuglgaard Elias Horsens OK 1-01:19 1-02:12 1-04:08 1-04:50 1-05:39 1-08:09 1-10:13 2-11:39 1-12:25 1-14:27 1-16:06 1-17:56 1-19:42 1-20:10 20:10 7:59 Fuglgaard Elias
1-01:19 2-00:53 1-01:56 2-00:42 2-00:49 2-02:30 1-02:04 2-01:26 1-00:46 2-02:02 1-01:39 2-01:50 1-01:46 1-00:28
2. Bjerre Bastian Horsens OK 2-01:21 1-02:12 2-04:10 2-04:54 1-05:39 2-08:10 2-10:14 1-11:35 2-12:27 2-14:28 2-16:08 2-17:57 2-19:45 2-20:14 20:14 8:00 Bjerre Bastian
2-01:21 1-00:51 2-01:58 3-00:44 1-00:45 3-02:31 1-02:04 1-01:21 2-00:52 1-02:01 2-01:40 1-01:49 2-01:48 2-00:29
3. Magnusdottir Steinunn OK Melfar 3-03:40 3-04:35 3-07:24 3-08:01 3-08:52 3-10:35 3-14:01 3-16:06 3-17:29 3-20:38 3-23:10 3-27:27 3-31:07 3-31:55 31:55 12:38 Magnusdottir Steinunn
3-03:40 3-00:55 3-02:49 1-00:37 3-00:51 1-01:43 3-03:26 3-02:05 3-01:23 3-03:09 3-02:32 3-04:17 3-03:40 3-00:48
Bane2Svær 4,23 km
1. (295 m) 2. (229 m) 3. (251 m) 4. (158 m) 5. (92 m) 6. (670 m) 7. (298 m) 8. (267 m) 9. (400 m) 10. (150 m) 11. (192 m) 12. (386 m) 13. (351 m) 14. (121 m) 15. (269 m) 16. (95 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Karina Boen Skouenborg OK Snab 1-03:03 1-05:26 1-08:08 1-09:49 1-10:49 1-19:54 1-23:56 1-27:54 1-33:53 1-35:20 1-37:02 1-43:37 1-48:00 1-51:12 1-53:29 1-54:03 54:03 12:47 Karina Boen Skouenborg
1-03:03 1-02:23 1-02:42 1-01:41 1-01:00 2-09:05 1-04:02 1-03:58 1-05:59 1-01:27 1-01:42 1-06:35 1-04:23 2-03:12 1-02:17 1-00:34
2. Bent Nielsen OK GORM 2-04:05 2-07:03 2-10:25 2-12:07 2-13:11 2-22:06 2-26:37 2-30:43 2-36:55 2-38:26 2-40:25 2-47:44 2-52:12 2-55:22 2-58:42 2-59:30 59:30 14:04 Bent Nielsen
2-04:05 3-02:58 3-03:22 2-01:42 2-01:04 1-08:55 2-04:31 2-04:06 2-06:12 2-01:31 2-01:59 2-07:19 2-04:28 1-03:10 4-03:20 5-00:48
3. Jack Skrydstrup Kolding OK 1:01:53 14:38 Jack Skrydstrup
4. Tommy Jakobsen Horsens OK 1:12:46 17:13 Tommy Jakobsen
5. Hansen Vagn Haderslev TF 7-06:31 5-09:56 5-15:47 5-18:09 5-20:15 5-31:59 5-36:32 4-41:32 3-48:14 3-50:21 3-52:45 4-1:05:50 4-1:12:54 3-1:17:22 3-1:20:54 3-1:21:47 1:21:47 19:21 Hansen Vagn
7-06:31 4-03:25 6-05:51 3-02:22 6-02:06 5-11:44 3-04:33 3-05:00 4-06:42 4-02:07 4-02:24 5-13:05 4-07:04 4-04:28 6-03:32 6-00:53
6. Runa Iversen Horsens OK 4-04:32 3-07:59 3-11:14 4-15:05 3-16:48 3-27:38 3-32:19 3-37:38 4-49:55 4-51:50 4-54:13 3-1:05:27 3-1:12:51 4-1:18:22 4-1:21:35 4-1:22:21 1:22:21 19:29 Runa Iversen
4-04:32 5-03:27 2-03:15 6-03:51 3-01:43 4-10:50 4-04:41 4-05:19 7-12:17 3-01:55 3-02:23 3-11:14 5-07:24 5-05:31 3-03:13 4-00:46
7. Sofie Motzkus Anna Kolding OK 5-05:26 4-08:14 4-12:27 3-14:53 4-19:22 4-30:07 4-35:43 6-47:59 5-54:33 6-58:03 6-1:01:49 5-1:14:13 5-1:19:29 5-1:23:27 5-1:26:32 5-1:27:11 1:27:11 20:38 Sofie Motzkus Anna
5-05:26 2-02:48 4-04:13 5-02:26 8-04:29 3-10:45 5-05:36 8-12:16 3-06:34 7-03:30 6-03:46 4-12:24 3-05:16 3-03:58 2-03:05 3-00:39
8. Ove Hvam Andersen OK GORM 3-04:23 7-12:32 6-16:53 6-19:15 6-21:06 6-34:37 6-40:38 5-46:44 6-55:10 5-57:42 5-1:00:50 6-1:15:42 6-1:23:14 6-1:29:01 6-1:32:31 6-1:33:08 1:33:08 22:02 Ove Hvam Andersen
3-04:23 8-08:09 5-04:21 3-02:22 4-01:51 6-13:31 6-06:01 5-06:06 5-08:26 6-02:32 5-03:08 7-14:52 6-07:32 6-05:47 5-03:30 2-00:37
9. Anker Andersen Horsens OK 6-05:58 6-10:58 7-17:46 7-22:37 7-24:29 7-41:27 7-48:59 7-55:42 7-1:07:37 7-1:09:57 7-1:17:30 7-1:31:09 7-1:41:14 7-1:47:27 7-1:52:19 7-1:53:22 1:53:22 26:49 Anker Andersen
6-05:58 6-05:00 8-06:48 7-04:51 5-01:52 7-16:58 7-07:32 6-06:43 6-11:55 5-02:20 7-07:33 6-13:39 7-10:05 7-06:13 7-04:52 7-01:03
Svend T. Andersen OK Snab 8-07:12 8-12:57 8-19:42 8-25:27 8-27:34 8-50:38 8-59:40 8-1:09:44 0-1:24:39 0-1:37:37 0-1:45:14 0-1:52:42 0-1:54:22 Disk. Svend T. Andersen
8-07:12 7-05:45 7-06:45 8-05:45 7-02:07 8-23:04 8-09:02 7-10:04 8-12:58 8-07:37 8-07:28 8-01:40
Bane1Svær 5,10 km
1. (295 m) 2. (229 m) 3. (251 m) 4. (158 m) 5. (92 m) 6. (670 m) 7. (298 m) 8. (267 m) 9. (400 m) 10. (295 m) 11. (278 m) 12. (210 m) 13. (227 m) 14. (598 m) 15. (351 m) 16. (121 m) 17. (269 m) 18. (95 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Kragh Kent Horsens OK 1-02:13 1-04:00 1-05:44 1-07:16 1-07:59 1-13:23 1-15:52 1-18:03 1-21:33 1-23:40 1-25:18 1-27:00 1-28:21 1-35:14 1-37:41 1-39:49 1-41:13 1-41:38 41:38 8:09 Kragh Kent
1-02:13 1-01:47 1-01:44 4-01:32 1-00:43 1-05:24 2-02:29 1-02:11 1-03:30 1-02:07 1-01:38 1-01:42 1-01:21 2-06:53 1-02:27 1-02:08 1-01:24 1-00:25
2. Fenger-Grøn Jesper OK Snab 4-02:29 5-05:27 4-07:16 3-08:16 3-09:07 2-14:43 2-17:09 2-19:25 2-23:09 2-25:49 2-27:48 2-29:37 2-31:07 2-37:55 2-40:45 2-43:16 2-44:46 2-45:13 45:13 8:51 Fenger-Grøn Jesper
4-02:29 7-02:58 2-01:49 1-01:00 4-00:51 2-05:36 1-02:26 2-02:16 2-03:44 3-02:40 3-01:59 3-01:49 2-01:30 1-06:48 2-02:50 3-02:31 2-01:30 2-00:27
3. Thomas Skouenborg OK Snab 2-02:18 4-04:54 2-06:50 2-07:59 2-08:54 3-15:08 3-18:05 3-20:52 3-24:37 3-27:09 3-29:04 3-30:49 3-32:51 3-40:37 3-44:41 3-46:53 3-49:23 3-49:50 49:50 9:46 Thomas Skouenborg
2-02:18 4-02:36 3-01:56 2-01:09 5-00:55 3-06:14 4-02:57 3-02:47 3-03:45 2-02:32 2-01:55 2-01:45 5-02:02 3-07:46 5-04:04 2-02:12 3-02:30 2-00:27
4. Henrik Albahn Lyngby OK 5-02:31 2-04:37 3-07:03 4-08:44 4-09:39 4-16:05 4-19:03 4-22:00 4-26:37 4-30:04 4-33:20 4-35:28 4-37:21 4-46:39 4-51:02 4-53:36 4-56:08 4-56:43 56:43 11:07 Henrik Albahn
5-02:31 2-02:06 5-02:26 6-01:41 5-00:55 4-06:26 5-02:58 4-02:57 5-04:37 5-03:27 7-03:16 4-02:08 3-01:53 4-09:18 6-04:23 4-02:34 4-02:32 6-00:35
5. Hanne Fogh FSK Orientering 56:52 11:09 Hanne Fogh
6. Guldmann Thomas Horsens OK 58:52 11:32 Guldmann Thomas
7. Kotylo Orest Silkeborg OK 6-03:22 6-06:03 5-08:24 7-11:17 7-12:01 6-19:41 6-22:36 5-26:19 5-30:29 5-34:22 5-37:08 5-39:35 5-41:48 5-51:29 5-55:07 5-57:41 5-1:00:13 5-1:01:03 1:01:03 11:58 Kotylo Orest
6-03:22 5-02:41 4-02:21 8-02:53 3-00:44 6-07:40 3-02:55 5-03:43 4-04:10 6-03:53 4-02:46 6-02:27 6-02:13 6-09:41 3-03:38 4-02:34 4-02:32 8-00:50
8. Lynge Marianne Kolding OK 3-02:20 2-04:37 6-09:06 5-10:34 5-11:17 5-18:29 5-21:34 6-28:27 6-33:38 6-36:59 6-39:46 6-42:06 6-44:00 6-53:55 6-57:47 6-1:00:32 6-1:03:06 6-1:03:41 1:03:41 12:29 Lynge Marianne
3-02:20 3-02:17 9-04:29 3-01:28 1-00:43 5-07:12 6-03:05 8-06:53 7-05:11 4-03:21 5-02:47 5-02:20 4-01:54 7-09:55 4-03:52 6-02:45 6-02:34 6-00:35
9. Kim Folander FSK Orientering 8-03:30 7-06:18 8-09:32 8-11:38 8-13:04 7-22:22 7-26:52 7-30:42 7-36:01 7-41:17 7-44:32 7-47:16 7-50:16 7-59:46 7-1:04:13 7-1:07:49 7-1:11:28 7-1:11:55 1:11:55 14:06 Kim Folander
8-03:30 6-02:48 7-03:14 7-02:06 8-01:26 8-09:18 9-04:30 6-03:50 8-05:19 8-05:16 6-03:15 7-02:44 9-03:00 5-09:30 7-04:27 9-03:36 9-03:39 2-00:27
10. Lars Hanghøj Petersen Ballerup OK 1:12:26 14:12 Lars Hanghøj Petersen
11. Sørensen Torben Horsens OK 9-03:39 9-07:34 9-11:19 9-19:38 9-21:53 9-30:31 9-34:01 9-47:06 8-52:01 8-56:11 8-1:04:34 8-1:08:04 8-1:10:47 8-1:25:39 8-1:32:07 8-1:35:03 8-1:37:53 8-1:38:27 1:38:27 19:18 Sørensen Torben
9-03:39 9-03:55 8-03:45 9-08:19 9-02:15 7-08:38 7-03:30 9-13:05 6-04:55 7-04:10 8-08:23 8-03:30 8-02:43 9-14:52 9-06:28 7-02:56 7-02:50 5-00:34
12. Thygesen Anders Kolding OK 16:06:35 3:09:31 Thygesen Anders
Parolya Leslya Silkeborg OK 6-03:22 8-06:28 7-09:16 6-10:51 6-11:56 8-25:35 8-29:20 8-33:37 0-47:17 0-49:43 0-1:00:17 0-1:05:11 0-1:08:36 0-1:11:34 0-1:12:25 Disk. Parolya Leslya
6-03:22 8-03:06 6-02:48 5-01:35 7-01:05 9-13:39 8-03:45 7-04:17 7-02:26 8-10:34 8-04:54 8-03:25 8-02:58 9-00:51
Kim Lindahl OK Melfar Disk. Kim Lindahl
Bane4Let 3,13 km
1. (117 m) 2. (152 m) 3. (209 m) 4. (387 m) 5. (363 m) 6. (379 m) 7. (74 m) 8. (124 m) 9. (273 m) 10. (136 m) 11. (276 m) 12. (104 m) 13. (100 m) 14. (226 m) 15. (99 m) 16. (95 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Schak Andersen Anna OK GORM 1-01:19 1-04:16 1-06:41 1-11:36 1-15:31 1-20:21 1-22:19 1-24:06 1-27:33 1-29:30 1-33:35 1-36:01 1-37:09 1-39:08 1-40:01 1-40:40 40:40 13:00 Schak Andersen Anna
1-01:19 1-02:57 1-02:25 1-04:55 1-03:55 1-04:50 1-01:58 1-01:47 1-03:27 1-01:57 1-04:05 1-02:26 1-01:08 1-01:59 1-00:53 1-00:39
Bane3MS 4,05 km
1. (221 m) 2. (220 m) 3. (246 m) 4. (597 m) 5. (231 m) 6. (281 m) 7. (306 m) 8. (288 m) 9. (192 m) 10. (192 m) 11. (224 m) 12. (546 m) 13. (307 m) 14. (99 m) 15. (95 m) Resultat (min/km)
1. Schouboe Theresa Horsens OK 1-01:55 1-04:11 1-06:57 1-14:11 1-17:11 1-20:25 1-24:52 1-29:40 1-31:22 1-33:04 1-36:39 1-42:18 1-46:22 1-46:57 1-47:23 47:23 11:41 Schouboe Theresa
1-01:55 1-02:16 1-02:46 1-07:14 1-03:00 1-03:14 1-04:27 1-04:48 1-01:42 1-01:42 1-03:35 1-05:39 1-04:04 1-00:35 1-00:26
2. Christian Bøje Horsens OK 53:54 13:18 Christian Bøje
3. Niels G. Hansen OK GORM 1:24:04 20:45 Niels G. Hansen
Lilli Hansen OK GORM Disk. Lilli Hansen