Vejlestafetten 05-06-2016, Sønderskoven, OK Snab

Classic Ungdom Fri

Classic

(4,9 + 4,1 + 4,1 + 6,3)

   1.    12 Horsens OK 1                                                   2:44:28           
            1 Niklas Ingwersen                             33:13    2.       33:13        2. 
            2 Jacob Klærke Mikkelsen                       37:35    1.     1:10:48        1. 
            3 Mads Mikkelsen                               41:20    3.     1:52:08        1. 
            4 Mátyás Péntek                                52:20    1.     2:44:28        1. 
   2.    13 Horsens OK 2                                                   3:13:40    +29:12 
            1 Mathias Mønster Jørgensen                    52:23    5.       52:23        5. 
            2 Per Mønster Jørgensen                        40:24    4.     1:32:47        3. 
            3 Irene K. Mikkelsen                           42:02    4.     2:14:49        3. 
            4 Nicklas Mønster Jørgensen                    58:51    3.     3:13:40        2. 
   3.    34 Horsens OK 3                                                   3:23:36    +39:08 
            1 Carsten Thyssen                              39:54    3.       39:54        3. 
            2 Anne Sofie Thyssen Harfot                    53:10   11.     1:33:04        5. 
            3 Rebecca Loft Thyssen                         38:40    2.     2:11:44        2. 
            4 Susanne Loft Thyssen                       1:11:52   10.     3:23:36        3. 
   4.    25 Kolding OK 2                                                   3:27:29    +43:01 
            1 Christa Blach Madsen                         53:34   10.       53:34       10. 
            2 Tine Dalgaard                                39:22    2.     1:32:56        4. 
            3 Trine Eg Staugaard                           43:27    5.     2:16:23        4. 
            4 Peter Damgaard Frandsen                    1:11:06    8.     3:27:29        4. 
   5.    17 Kolding OK 1                                                   3:27:34    +43:06 
            1 Christen K. Laursen                          51:30    4.       51:30        4. 
            2 Mandus Andresen                              47:32    9.     1:39:02        7. 
            3 Vivi Andreassen                              48:36    8.     2:27:38        6. 
            4 Henrik Uhlemann                              59:56    5.     3:27:34        5. 
   6.    19 OK GORM 2                                                      3:33:27    +48:59 
            1 Poul Erik Buch                               52:33    6.       52:33        6. 
            2 Steen Holmegaaarad                           58:38   14.     1:51:11       12. 
            3 Jørgen Damgaard                              38:17    1.     2:29:28        7. 
            4 Nina G. Najbjerg                           1:03:59    6.     3:33:27        6. 
   7.    20 OK H.T.F. 3                                                    3:36:02    +51:34 
            1 Jens Peder Jensen                            57:00   13.       57:00       13. 
            2 Peter H Juhl                                 42:13    6.     1:39:13        8. 
            3 Jette Honoré                                 58:31   16.     2:37:44       12. 
            4 Arne Bertelsen                               58:18    2.     3:36:02        7. 
   8.    18 OK GORM 1                                                      3:36:48    +52:20 
            1 Karl Kristian Terkelsen                      53:43   11.       53:43       11. 
            2 Asta Terkelsen                               57:57   13.     1:51:40       13. 
            3 Peter Føns Knudsen                           45:43    7.     2:37:23       11. 
            4 Søren Germann                                59:25    4.     3:36:48        8. 
   9.    32 OK H.T.F. 2                                                    3:43:59    +59:31 
            1 Nicolina Karlskov Sørensen                   56:54   12.       56:54       12. 
            2 Henriette Karlskov Clausen                   44:43    7.     1:41:37       10. 
            3 Keld Rasmussen                               49:35   10.     2:31:12        9. 
            4 Kim Karlskov Clausen                       1:12:47   11.     3:43:59        9. 
  10.    31 OK H.T.F. 4                                                    3:44:06    +59:38 
            1 Maja Alm                                     31:37    1.       31:37        1. 
            2 Niels Erik Kofoed                          1:01:53   17.     1:33:30        6. 
            3 Guri Alm                                     56:56   15.     2:30:26        8. 
            4 Søren Dall                                 1:13:40   12.     3:44:06       10. 
  11.    10 FROS/Melfar 1                                                  3:47:25  +1:02:57 
            1 Carsten Lind                                 53:13    8.       53:13        8. 
            2 Torben Hansen                                46:20    8.     1:39:33        9. 
            3 Niels Møller Petersen                        43:40    6.     2:23:13        5. 
            4 Sven Madsen                                1:24:12   18.     3:47:25       11. 
  12.    15 Horsens OK 4                                                   3:48:08  +1:03:40 
            1 Thomas Emil Jensen                           53:28    9.       53:28        9. 
            2 Asta Silkjær Møller                          54:18   12.     1:47:46       11. 
            3 Frank Krog Jensen                            49:01    9.     2:36:47       10. 
            4 Thomas Guldmann                            1:11:21    9.     3:48:08       12. 
  13.    21 OK Syd 1                                                       4:06:08  +1:21:40 
            1 Ove Petersen                                 52:52    7.       52:52        7. 
            2 Malthe Johannsen                             39:44    3.     1:32:36        2. 
            3 Anne-Marie Jensen                          1:13:10   18.     2:45:46       13. 
            4 Bjarne Johannsen                           1:20:22   16.     4:06:08       13. 
  14.    16 Horsens OK 5                                                   4:12:45  +1:28:17 
            1 Tove Straarup                              1:13:43   16.     1:13:43       16. 
            2 Tommy Jakobsen                               58:43   15.     2:12:26       15. 
            3 Elin  Holm Jensen                            53:27   12.     3:05:53       15. 
            4 Allan Skouboe                              1:06:52    7.     4:12:45       14. 
  15.    33 Odense/HTF 1                                                   4:23:19  +1:38:51 
            1 Peter Skovsgaard                           1:05:12   15.     1:05:12       15. 
            2 Jenni Volmar Skovsgaard                      50:19   10.     1:55:31       14. 
            3 Anne Skovsgaard                            1:08:07   17.     3:03:38       14. 
            4 Christian Volmar Skovsgaard                1:19:41   15.     4:23:19       15. 
  16.    22 OK Syd 2                                                       4:23:39  +1:39:11 
            1 Jørn H. Klausen                              58:31   14.       58:31       14. 
            2 Frede Jacobsen                             1:15:06   18.     2:13:37       16. 
            3 Mogens E. Thomsen                            55:59   14.     3:09:36       16. 
            4 John Bargmeyer                             1:14:03   13.     4:23:39       16. 
   -     11 Faaborg OK 1                                                     Disk.           
            1 Erik Damgaard                                Disk.                             
            2 Aksel Skovlyst                             1:00:05   16.                       
            3 Erik Ljungdahl                               51:10   11.                       
            4 Søren Klingenberg                          1:20:42   17.                       
   -     30 OK H.T.F. 1                                                      Disk.           
            1 Morten Klogborg                              Disk.                             
            2 Lars Klogborg                                41:45    5.                       
            3 Jette Klogborg                               54:55   13.                       
            4 Peter Klogborg                             1:19:02   14.                       
   -     24 Faaborg OK 2                                                      Udg.           
            1 Oliver Thorsing Christensen                   Udg.                             
            2 Morten Christensen                            Udg.                             
            3 Mogens Bøgh                                   Udg.                             
            4 Peter Modler Hedemann                         Udg.                             

Ungdom

(3,4 + 2,6 + 3,4 + 3,7)

   1.    77 FROS/Melfar 1                                                  1:54:00           
            1 August Gabs                                  29:47    3.       29:47        3. 
            2 Valdemar Egdal Kortegård                     16:17    1.       46:04        2. 
            3 Laurits Egdal Kortegård                      36:26    2.     1:22:30        1. 
            4 Jonas Gabs                                   31:30    3.     1:54:00        1. 
   2.    76 OK GORM 1                                                      2:16:58    +22:58 
            1 Filip K. Holm                                36:44    5.       36:44        5. 
            2 Astrid Damsbo                                29:18    6.     1:06:02        5. 
            3 Daniel K. Holm                               39:23    3.     1:45:25        2. 
            4 Esben Ø. Pedersen                            31:33    4.     2:16:58        2. 
   3.    70 Horsens OK 1                                                   2:28:48    +34:48 
            1 Jonas Ellegård Kokholm                       30:22    4.       30:22        4. 
            2 Ella Klærke Mikkelsen                        21:46    3.       52:08        3. 
            3 Johanne Skouboe                              54:36    5.     1:46:44        3. 
            4 Laura Holm Nielsen                           42:04    8.     2:28:48        3. 
   4.    73 OK H.T.F. 1                                                    2:29:55    +35:55 
            1 Lasse Klogborg                               54:45    8.       54:45        8. 
            2 Simon Nielsen                                28:12    4.     1:22:57        7. 
            3 Mathilde Schrøder Larsen                     32:02    1.     1:54:59        4. 
            4 Louis H. Jensen                              34:56    6.     2:29:55        4. 
   5.    71 Horsens OK 2                                                   2:36:02    +42:02 
            1 Mathias klinge Cornelius                     38:48    6.       38:48        6. 
            2 Clara Yu Redder Baunsgaard                   28:18    5.     1:07:06        6. 
            3 Jonas Wulff Pedersen                         50:23    4.     1:57:29        5. 
            4 Elanor Henriksen                             38:33    7.     2:36:02        5. 
   6.    74 OK Snab 1                                                      2:56:00  +1:02:00 
            1 Axel Örnhagen Jørgensen                      29:43    2.       29:43        2. 
            2 Agnes Fjordside Pagh                         30:53    7.     1:00:36        4. 
            3 Olivia Fjordside Pagh                      1:20:44    7.     2:21:20        6. 
            4 Jeppe Liengård Caspersen                     34:40    5.     2:56:00        6. 
   7.    75 OK Snab 2                                                      2:59:36  +1:05:36 
            1 Helene Høg Nyborg                            52:34    7.       52:34        7. 
            2 Lea & Marie Bøgvad Hovgaard                  42:41    8.     1:35:15        8. 
            3 Laura Busch                                  55:11    6.     2:30:26        7. 
            4 Eva Örnhagen Jørgensen                       29:10    2.     2:59:36        7. 
   -     72 Kolding OK 1                                                     Disk.           
            1 Niels Dalgaard                               23:16    1.       23:16        1. 
            2 Christian Skaarup Uhlemann                   17:07    2.       40:23        1. 
            3 Cecilia Skaarup Uhlemann                     Disk.                             
            4 Gustav Vinther Østermark Jensen              28:24    1.                       

Fri

(3,7 + 3,4 + 3,7)

   1.    55 OK Snab 2                                                      1:52:06           
            1 Frederick Thaasti                            40:28    3.       40:28        3. 
            2 Camilla Skovhede Hviid                       34:47    1.     1:15:15        3. 
            3 Johanne Kaysen Thomsen                       36:51    1.     1:52:06        1. 
   2.    50 Kolding OK 1                                                   2:03:24    +11:18 
            1 Marie Louise Henning                         36:11    2.       36:11        2. 
            2 Johan Dalgaard                               37:51    4.     1:14:02        2. 
            3 Jørn Thomsen                                 49:22    3.     2:03:24        2. 
   3.    52 OK H.T.F. 2                                                    2:31:51    +39:45 
            1 Tanya Prokhova                               55:30    5.       55:30        5. 
            2 Tove E Juhl                                  52:47    6.     1:48:17        5. 
            3 Christian Schrøder                           43:34    2.     2:31:51        3. 
   4.    57 OK Syd 2                                                       2:39:06    +47:00 
            1 Hanne Ljungberg                              46:02    4.       46:02        4. 
            2 Karoline Vinther                             50:24    5.     1:36:26        4. 
            3 Maria Bargmeyer                            1:02:40    4.     2:39:06        4. 
   5.    51 OK H.T.F. 1                                                    3:29:02  +1:36:56 
            1 Keld B. Nielsen                            1:12:38    7.     1:12:38        7. 
            2 Solveig B. Nielsen                           36:32    3.     1:49:10        6. 
            3 Mona Rasmussen                             1:39:52    6.     3:29:02        5. 
   6.    53 OK Syd 1                                                       3:38:51  +1:46:45 
            1 Birger Jønsson                               57:05    6.       57:05        6. 
            2 Susanne Bargmeyer                          1:24:52    7.     2:21:57        7. 
            3 Sarah Bargmeyer                            1:16:54    5.     3:38:51        6. 
   -     54 OK Snab 1                                                        Disk.           
            1 Felix Isaksen                                35:18    1.       35:18        1. 
            2 Christina Bøgvad Hovgaard                    35:18    2.     1:10:36        1. 
            3 Lars Pagh                                    Disk.