Vejlestafetten 2016 - Åbne baner 05-06-2016, Sønderskoven, OK Snab

Åben5 Åben4 Åben3 Åben2 Åben1

Åben5 2,60 km

Startet : 4   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Andersen Anna Schack                OK GORM                           24:38
   2. Mikkelsen Jonas Klærke              Horsens OK                        36:38           
   3. Verhelst Lukas Bergmann             Horsens OK                        40:00
   4. Nich Sandberg                       OK Snab                           42:19


Åben4 3,38 km

Startet : 2   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Pedersen Pia Damkjær                Odense OK                         49:44           
   2. Andersen Ove Hvam                   OK GORM                           55:55    +06:11 

Åben3 3,68 km

Startet : 7   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 1

   1. Brage Arne                          OK Melfar                         51:00           
   2. Jensen Joan Søgaard                 OK Melfar                         58:19    +07:19 
   3. Charlotte Munk Thaasti              OK Snab                         1:00:39    +09:39 
   4. Andersen Lotte Vinther              Kolding OK                      1:01:44    +10:44 
   5. Pedersen Pia Damkjær                Odense OK                       1:08:58    +17:58 
   6. Motzkus Anne Sofie                  Kolding OK                      1:19:03    +28:03 
      Brage Musse                         OK Melfar                         Disk. 

Åben2 4,13 km

Startet : 11   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 1

   1. Andersen Flemming D.                Uden Klub                         44:46           
   2. Kate Kanstrup Nielsen               OK Snab                           47:14    +02:28 
   3. Aakjær Bent                         Odense OK                         52:03    +07:17 
   4. Peter Nielsen                       OK Snab                           52:06    +07:20 
   5. Helle Schou                         OK Snab                           53:20    +08:34 
   6. Torben Jørgensen                    Ribe OK                           56:07    +11:21 
   7. Jensen Lotte                        OK Melfar                         59:01    +14:15 
   8. Gjermandsen Gunner                  Horsens OK                        59:42    +14:56 
   9. Susanne Højbjerg                    Silkeborg OK                    1:04:39    +19:53 
  10. Hansen Anette                       OK Esbjerg                      1:42:43    +57:57 
      Jensen Inge Price                   Odense OK                         Disk. 

Åben1 6,25 km

Startet : 12   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Flemming Jørgensen                  OK Snab                           53:53           
   2. Morten Schou                        OK Snab                           54:45       +52 
   3. Flatau Kenneth                      Uden Klub                       1:00:00    +06:07 
   4. Fogh Hanne                          OK Sorø                         1:04:17    +10:24 
   5. Jensen Malte                        OK Melfar                       1:09:14    +15:21 
   6. orest kotylo                        Silkeborg OK                    1:10:18    +16:25 
   7. Folander Kim                        OK Sorø                         1:16:08    +22:15 
   8. Jens Ozol                           Silkeborg OK                    1:18:42    +24:49 
   9. lesya parolya                       Silkeborg OK                    1:23:25    +29:32 
  10. Hansen Hans Aage Hvalsøe            Fyns Politis Idrætsforening     1:24:39    +30:46 
  11. Jensen Verner                       OK Melfar                       1:52:40    +58:47 
  12. Hansen Villy Møller                 OK Esbjerg                      1:55:48  +1:01:55