Vejlestafetten 07-06-2015, Staksrode, OK Snab

Classic Light

Classic

(5,0 + 4,2 + 4,2 + 6,3)

   1.    15 Horsens OK 1                                                   2:43:50           
            1 Troels Nielsen                               39:46    2.       39:46        2. 
            2 Berit Harfot                                 40:04    8.     1:19:50        1. 
            3 Mads Mikkelsen                               39:48    5.     1:59:38        2. 
            4 Mátyás Péntek                                44:12    3.     2:43:50        1. 
   2.    18 Kolding OK 1                                                   2:44:46    +00:56 
            1 Henrik Uhlemann                              49:13   11.       49:13       11. 
            2 Cecilie Eeg Højholt                          36:56    5.     1:26:09        5. 
            3 Nicolai Wind                                 31:42    1.     1:57:51        1. 
            4 Anders Dalgaard                              46:55    4.     2:44:46        2. 
   3.    42 Horsens OK 4                                                   3:00:43    +16:53 
            1 Carsten Thyssen                              42:13    6.       42:13        6. 
            2 Alberte Loft Thyssen                         41:50    9.     1:24:03        3. 
            3 Rebecca Loft Thyssen                         39:58    6.     2:04:01        3. 
            4 Susanne Loft Thyssen                         56:42   11.     3:00:43        3. 
   4.    43 Nordvest OK 1                                                  3:04:43    +20:53 
            1 Kristian Edsen                               50:44   13.       50:44       13. 
            2 Mette Edsen                                  45:37   11.     1:36:21       12. 
            3 Signe Edsen                                  38:25    3.     2:14:46        4. 
            4 Jens Kobæk Edsen                             49:57    5.     3:04:43        4. 
   5.    45 Svendborg/OPI 1                                                3:12:16    +28:26 
            1 Anders Lunding Henriksen                     40:19    4.       40:19        4. 
            2 Anita Lunding                                51:48   16.     1:32:07        9. 
            3 Finn Henriksen                               48:53   14.     2:21:00       10. 
            4 Rasmus Lunding Henriksen                     51:16    6.     3:12:16        5. 
   6.    16 Horsens OK 2                                                   3:14:43    +30:53 
            1 Mathias Mønster Jørgensen                    47:04    7.       47:04        7. 
            2 Per Mønster Jørgensen                        35:18    3.     1:22:22        2. 
            3 Elin  Holm Jensen                            56:04   20.     2:18:26        7. 
            4 Nicklas Mønster Jørgensen                    56:17    9.     3:14:43        6. 
   7.    22 Odense OK 1                                                    3:16:34    +32:44 
            1 Per Filskov                                  52:14   16.       52:14       16. 
            2 Inge Price Jensen                            53:04   17.     1:45:18       15. 
            3 Finn Mollerup                                38:10    2.     2:23:28       11. 
            4 Jakob Mollerup Benfeldt                      53:06    7.     3:16:34        7. 
   8.    29 OK Pan Århus 1                                                 3:16:41    +32:51 
            1 Silas Frederik Thomsen                       50:33   12.       50:33       12. 
            2 Sarah Naomi Thomsen                          35:08    2.     1:25:41        4. 
            3 Henrik Dagsberg                              50:18   16.     2:15:59        5. 
            4 Hjalte Sebastian Thomsen                   1:00:42   18.     3:16:41        8. 
   9.    26 OK H.T.F. 2                                                    3:17:50    +34:00 
            1 Jens Peder Jensen                            56:12   20.       56:12       20. 
            2 Lise Termansen                               35:32    4.     1:31:44        8. 
            3 Flemming D. Andersen                         45:45    9.     2:17:29        6. 
            4 Arne Bertelsen                             1:00:21   16.     3:17:50        9. 
  10.    30 OK Snab 1                                                      3:19:06    +35:16 
            1 Casper Thygesen                              47:28    9.       47:28        9. 
            2 Rikke Rasmussen                            1:04:03   25.     1:51:31       16. 
            3 Amanda Isaksen                               47:41   10.     2:39:12       14. 
            4 Morten Örnhagen Jørgensen                    39:54    1.     3:19:06       10. 
  11.    19 Kolding OK 2                                                   3:21:45    +37:55 
            1 Thomas Uhlemann                              49:11   10.       49:11       10. 
            2 Per Eg Pedersen                              39:49    7.     1:29:00        6. 
            3 Marianne Lynge Krogh                         50:15   15.     2:19:15        8. 
            4 Jes Aage Henning                           1:02:30   20.     3:21:45       11. 
  12.    41 FROS/Melfar 4                                                  3:24:17    +40:27 
            1 Morten Rindom Knudsen                        59:51   21.       59:51       21. 
            2 Peter Knudsen                                31:33    1.     1:31:24        7. 
            3 Susanne Knudsen                            1:11:05   30.     2:42:29       17. 
            4 Henrik Rindom Knudsen                        41:48    2.     3:24:17       12. 
  13.    17 Horsens OK 3                                                   3:39:13    +55:23 
            1 Allan Thesbjerg                              41:26    5.       41:26        5. 
            2 Irene K. Mikkelsen                           54:15   18.     1:35:41       11. 
            3 Frank Krog Jensen                            47:50   12.     2:23:31       12. 
            4 Thomas Emil Jensen                         1:15:42   29.     3:39:13       13. 
  14.    25 OK GORM 2                                                      3:40:27    +56:37 
            1 Karl Kristian Terkelsen                      53:55   17.       53:55       17. 
            2 Asta Terkelsen                               59:55   23.     1:53:50       17. 
            3 Jacob Bang                                   47:59   13.     2:41:49       16. 
            4 Michael Buch Lorenzen                        58:38   15.     3:40:27       14. 
  15.    14 Faaborg OK 3                                                   3:42:44    +58:54 
            1 Conor Klingenberg                            39:16    1.       39:16        1. 
            2 Erik Ljungdahl                               57:52   22.     1:37:08       13. 
            3 Anna Klingenberg                             58:08   25.     2:35:16       13. 
            4 Søren Klingenberg                          1:07:28   24.     3:42:44       15. 
  16.    44 OK H.T.F. 1                                                    3:42:56    +59:06 
            1 Peter Klogborg                               55:31   19.       55:31       19. 
            2 Lars Klogborg                                44:48   10.     1:40:19       14. 
            3 Jette Klogborg                               39:42    4.     2:20:01        9. 
            4 Morten Klogborg                            1:22:55   30.     3:42:56       16. 
  17.    11 FROS/Melfar 2                                                  3:46:30  +1:02:40 
            1 Lars Strøm Hansen                          1:04:49   24.     1:04:49       24. 
            2 Torben Hansen                                50:20   14.     1:55:09       19. 
            3 Uffe Sudergaard                              44:16    8.     2:39:25       15. 
            4 Jonathan Ramus                             1:07:05   23.     3:46:30       17. 
  18.    23 Odense OK 2                                                    3:53:06  +1:09:16 
            1 Carsten Djursaa                            1:05:00   26.     1:05:00       26. 
            2 Torben Rasmussen                             49:30   13.     1:54:30       18. 
            3 Mette Riis Jensen                            58:03   24.     2:52:33       19. 
            4 Tommy Iversen                              1:00:33   17.     3:53:06       18. 
  19.    12 Faaborg OK 1                                                   3:56:05  +1:12:15 
            1 Sarah Nissen Pedersen                        50:46   14.       50:46       14. 
            2 Aksel Skovlyst                             1:17:58   29.     2:08:44       22. 
            3 Erik Damgaard                                42:48    7.     2:51:32       18. 
            4 Johnny Rosenkjær                           1:04:33   21.     3:56:05       19. 
  20.    31 OK SYD 1                                                       4:03:22  +1:19:32 
            1 Jørn H. Klausen                            1:04:06   23.     1:04:06       23. 
            2 Mogens E. Thomsen                            56:40   20.     2:00:46       20. 
            3 Anne-Marie Jensen                          1:04:21   27.     3:05:07       21. 
            4 Bjarne Johannsen                             58:15   14.     4:03:22       20. 
  21.    21 Kolding OK 4                                                   4:15:55  +1:32:05 
            1 Vivi Andreassen                            1:19:08   30.     1:19:08       30. 
            2 Hanne Staugaard                              56:41   21.     2:15:49       26. 
            3 Camilla Dalgaard                             58:02   23.     3:13:51       24. 
            4 Lars Eeg Højholt                           1:02:04   19.     4:15:55       21. 
  22.    24 OK GORM 1                                                      4:17:31  +1:33:41 
            1 Ole Binder                                   53:58   18.       53:58       18. 
            2 Pernille Buch                              1:35:26   30.     2:29:24       28. 
            3 Steen Holmegaard                             50:43   17.     3:20:07       26. 
            4 Peter Føns Knudsen                           57:24   13.     4:17:31       22. 
  23.    46 OK SYD 3                                                       4:19:15  +1:35:25 
            1 Michael Termansen                          1:04:57   25.     1:04:57       25. 
            2 Anders Termansen                           1:03:51   24.     2:08:48       23. 
            3 Helle Termansen                              56:45   22.     3:05:33       22. 
            4 Martin Termansen                           1:13:42   27.     4:19:15       23. 
  24.    28 OK H.T.F. 4                                                    4:19:27  +1:35:37 
            1 Niels Erik Kofoed                          1:17:56   29.     1:17:56       29. 
            2 Guri Alm                                     50:37   15.     2:08:33       21. 
            3 Keld Rasmussen                               56:27   21.     3:05:00       20. 
            4 Søren Dall                                 1:14:27   28.     4:19:27       24. 
  25.    33 Ribe/Allerød 1                                                 4:26:11  +1:42:21 
            1 Torben Jørgensen                           1:07:45   27.     1:07:45       27. 
            2 Anne Solgaard                              1:06:27   27.     2:14:12       25. 
            3 Leif Pedersen                              1:15:41   31.     3:29:53       27. 
            4 Kasper Jørgensen                             56:18   10.     4:26:11       25. 
  26.    27 OK H.T.F. 3                                                    4:27:25  +1:43:35 
            1 Nis K. Skau                                1:14:31   28.     1:14:31       28. 
            2 Henriette Karlskov Clausen                   55:39   19.     2:10:10       24. 
            3 Per F. Henriksen                           1:07:03   29.     3:17:13       25. 
            4 Peter H Juhl                               1:10:12   25.     4:27:25       26. 
  27.    34 Odense OK 3                                                    4:34:45  +1:50:55 
            1 H. V. Jensen                               1:03:49   22.     1:03:49       22. 
            2 Inge Thorsen                               1:17:36   28.     2:21:25       27. 
            3 Jørgen Stamp                                 47:47   11.     3:09:12       23. 
            4 Jørgen Olesen                              1:25:33   31.     4:34:45       27. 
   -     10 FROS/Melfar 1                                                    Disk.           
            1 Søren Mikkelsen                              50:53   15.       50:53       15. 
            2 Sven Madsen                                  Disk.                             
            3 Anne Grethe Eriksen                        1:03:49   26.                       
            4 Kim Lindahl                                  Disk.                             
   -     13 Faaborg OK 2                                                     Disk.           
            1 Mogens Bøgh                                  Disk.                             
            2 Andreas Mikkelsen                          1:06:07   26.                       
            3 Hans Larsen                                1:05:26   28.                       
            4 Laura Bøgh                                 1:13:18   26.                       
   -     20 Kolding OK 3                                                     Disk.           
            1 Susanne Højholt                              47:12    8.       47:12        8. 
            2 Jørn Thomsen                                 47:15   12.     1:34:27       10. 
            3 Trine Eg Staugaard                           Disk.                             
            4 Mette Skovhus                                56:47   12.                       
   -     35 OK GORM 3                                                        Disk.           
            1 Holger V Petersen                            39:54    3.       39:54        3. 
            2 Jørgen Damgaard                              Disk.                             
            3 Marianne Damgaard                            51:40   18.                       
            4 Joakim Damgaard                            1:04:51   22.                       
   -     32 OK SYD 2                                                         Disk.           
            1 Michael W. Nielsen                           Disk.                             
            2 Karsten Jøhnk                                37:06    6.                       
            3 Hanne Ljungberg                              52:15   19.                       
            4 John Bargmeyer                               56:08    8.                       

Light

(4,1 + 3,4 + 2,4 + 4,1)

   1.    62 Faaborg OK 1                                                   1:52:56           
            1 Peter Modler Hedemann                        37:14    7.       37:14        7. 
            2 Oliver Thorsing Christensen                  24:37    3.     1:01:51        3. 
            3 Amanda modler Hedemann                       15:36    1.     1:17:27        1. 
            4 Daniel Nissen Pedersen                       35:29    3.     1:52:56        1. 
   2.    68 Svbg/OO 1                                                      2:00:44    +07:48 
            1 Annika Henriksen                             35:12    4.       35:12        4. 
            2 Mie Filskov                                  27:23    5.     1:02:35        4. 
            3 Rikke Filskov                                16:29    3.     1:19:04        3. 
            4 Ronja Munk                                   41:40    6.     2:00:44        2. 
   3.    86 Kolding OK 2                                                   2:00:55    +07:59 
            1 Gustav Vinther Østermark Jensen              37:27    8.       37:27        8. 
            2 Niels Dalgaard                               22:33    1.     1:00:00        1. 
            3 Emil Dalgaard                                19:20    7.     1:19:20        4. 
            4 Marie Louise Henning                         41:35    5.     2:00:55        3. 
   4.    89 OK Snab 3                                                      2:08:33    +15:37 
            1 Felix Isaksen                                34:55    3.       34:55        3. 
            2 Eva Örnhagen Jørgensen                       25:44    4.     1:00:39        2. 
            3 Axel Örnhagen Jørgensen                      17:44    4.     1:18:23        2. 
            4 Johanne Kaysen Thomsen                       50:10   10.     2:08:33        4. 
   5.    83 Horsens OK 1                                                   2:09:38    +16:42 
            1 Erik Hedver Thesbjerg                        36:13    5.       36:13        5. 
            2 Jonas Ellegård Kokholm                       32:57    7.     1:09:10        5. 
            3 Ella Klærke Mikkelsen                        25:25   14.     1:34:35        5. 
            4 Jacob Klærke Mikkelsen                       35:03    2.     2:09:38        5. 
   6.    66 OK H.T.F. 3                                                    2:55:41  +1:02:45 
            1 Inger Marie Haahr                            57:01   12.       57:01       12. 
            2 Keld B. Nielsen                              41:10    9.     1:38:11        8. 
            3 Solveig B. Nielsen                           20:27    8.     1:58:38        7. 
            4 Christian Schrøder                           57:03   14.     2:55:41        6. 
   7.    88 OK H.T.F. 1                                                    2:56:50  +1:03:54 
            1 Louis H. Jensen                              51:14   10.       51:14       10. 
            2 Lasse Klogborg                               46:31   12.     1:37:45        7. 
            3 Noah Klogborg                                22:16   11.     2:00:01        8. 
            4 Oskar Schrøder Larsen                        56:49   13.     2:56:50        7. 
   8.    82 FROS/Melfar 2                                                  3:01:41  +1:08:45 
            1 Ulrikke Skov Kristensen                      54:53   11.       54:53       11. 
            2 Mads Mikkelsen                               47:08   13.     1:42:01        9. 
            3 Daniel Mikkelsen                             23:06   12.     2:05:07        9. 
            4 Maya Jensen                                  56:34   12.     3:01:41        8. 
   9.    90 OK SYD 1                                                       3:05:28  +1:12:32 
            1 Maria Bargmeyer                            1:11:00   15.     1:11:00       15. 
            2 Peter Wrang Andresen                         46:28   11.     1:57:28       11. 
            3 Aske Johannsen                               22:13   10.     2:19:41       10. 
            4 Malthe Johannsen                             45:47    9.     3:05:28        9. 
  10.    65 OK H.T.F. 2                                                    3:20:36  +1:27:40 
            1 Mads E Juhl                                1:04:34   14.     1:04:34       14. 
            2 Mona Rasmussen                               49:17   14.     1:53:51       10. 
            3 Tove E Juhl                                  32:43   16.     2:26:34       11. 
            4 Jette Honoré                                 54:02   11.     3:20:36       10. 
  11.    67 OK Snab 2                                                      3:25:35  +1:32:39 
            1 Jeppe Liengård Caspersen                     34:54    2.       34:54        2. 
            2 Malene Kaysen Thomsen                        38:14    8.     1:13:08        6. 
            3 Viktor Juul                                  23:17   13.     1:36:25        6. 
            4 Helle Pedersen                             1:49:10   16.     3:25:35       11. 
   -     81 FROS/Melfar 1                                                    Disk.           
            1 Hedvig Valbjørn Gydesen                      32:52    1.       32:52        1. 
            2 Matilde Skousen                               Udg.                             
            3 Line Skousen                                 21:57    9.                       
            4 Jonas Gabs                                   42:12    7.                       
   -     61 FROS/Melfar 3                                                    Disk.           
            1 Christian Ramus                            1:02:36   13.     1:02:36       13. 
            2 Oskar Vaaben Rasmussen                        Udg.                             
            3 August Gabs                                  48:09   19.                       
            4 Thomas Gabs                                   Udg.                             
   -     84 Horsens OK 2                                                     Disk.           
            1 Anne Sofie Thyssen Harfot                    Disk.                             
            2 Elanor Henriksen                             31:40    6.                       
            3 Trine Beuchert Madsen                        33:46   17.                       
            4 Ida Hedver Thesbjerg                         Disk.                             
   -     85 Kolding OK 1                                                     Disk.           
            1 Christa Blach Madsen                         Disk.                             
            2 Jens Dalgaard                                24:03    2.                       
            3 Sara Schramm Wind                            27:35   15.                       
            4 Søren Eg Staugaard                           30:15    1.                       
   -     63 Kolding OK 3                                                     Disk.           
            1 Tine Dalgaard                                44:41    9.       44:41        9. 
            2 Cecilia Skaarup Uhlemann                     Disk.                             
            3 Johan Dalgaard                               18:49    6.                       
            4 Ida Ravn Jacobsen                            40:53    4.                       
   -     87 OK GORM 1                                                        Disk.           
            1 Esben Ø. Pedersen                            Disk.                             
            2 Ninna D. Mikkelsen                           42:07   10.                       
            3 Asger Ø. Pedersen                            18:26    5.                       
            4 Rasmus Ravn Pedersen                         43:22    8.                       
   -     64 OK GORM 2                                                        Disk.           
            1 Henrik Holm                                  36:52    6.       36:52        6. 
            2 Daniel K. Holm                               Disk.                             
            3 Andreas H. Holm                              15:59    2.                       
            4 Filip K. Holm                                Disk.                             
   -     69 OK SYD 2                                                         Disk.           
            1 Sarah Bargmeyer                              Disk.                             
            2 Silke Bolbro                                 50:47   15.                       
            3 Susanne Bargmeyer                            37:26   18.                       
            4 Frede Jacobsen                             1:04:56   15.