Vejlestafetten 07-06-2015, Staksrode, OK Snab

Classic AaaAA Classic BaaAA Classic CaaAA Classic DaaAA Classic AabAA Classic BabAA Classic CabAA Classic DabAA Classic AaaBA Classic BaaBA Classic CaaBA Classic DaaBA Classic AabBA Classic BabBA Classic CabBA Classic DabBA Classic BbAA Classic DbAA Classic AbBA Classic CbBA Classic AaaAB Classic BaaAB Classic CaaAB Classic DaaAB Classic AabAB Classic BabAB Classic CabAB Classic DabAB Classic AaaBB Classic BaaBB Classic CaaBB Classic DaaBB Classic AabBB Classic BabBB Classic CabBB Classic DabBB Classic BbAB Classic DbAB Classic AbBB Classic CbBB Classic AaaAC Classic BaaAC Classic CaaAC Classic DaaAC Classic CabAC Classic AaaBC Classic BaaBC Classic CaaBC Classic DaaBC Classic AabBC Classic BabBC Classic DabBC Classic BbAC Classic DbAC Classic AbBC Classic CbBC Classic AaaAD Classic BaaAD Classic CaaAD Classic AabAD Classic BabAD Classic CabAD Classic DabAD Classic DaaBD Classic AabBD Classic BabBD Classic CabBD Classic DabBD Classic BbAD Classic DbAD Classic AbBD Classic CbBD Light aAA Light aBA Light aAB Light aBB Light b Light c

Classic AaaAA 5,00 km

                                                    1. (349 m)    2. (284 m)    3. (174 m)    4. (192 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (291 m)    7. (429 m)    8. (143 m)    9. (409 m)   10. (343 m)   11. (183 m)   12. (299 m)   13. (404 m)   14. (450 m)    15. (94 m)   16. (121 m)   17. (136 m)   18. (374 m)    19. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Thyssen Carsten                Horsens OK 4      1-04:06       1-06:20       1-07:58       1-09:33       1-12:01       1-14:43       1-17:32       1-19:06       1-22:06       1-24:35       1-25:58       1-28:29       1-31:44       1-34:50       1-35:41       1-37:12       1-38:20       1-41:35       1-42:13         42:13     8:26   Thyssen Carsten
                                                      1-04:06       1-02:14       1-01:38       1-01:35       1-02:28       1-02:42       1-02:49       1-01:34       1-03:00       1-02:29       1-01:23       1-02:31       1-03:15       1-03:06       1-00:51       1-01:31       1-01:08       1-03:15       2-00:38               

    2.  Mikkelsen Søren                FROS/Melfar 1      2-05:00       2-07:30       2-09:13       2-11:17       2-14:15       2-18:23       2-22:00       2-24:36       2-27:56       2-30:35       2-32:30       2-35:20       2-38:55       2-42:39       2-43:42       2-45:36       2-46:56       2-50:21       2-50:53         50:53    10:10   Mikkelsen Søren
                                                      2-05:00       2-02:30       2-01:43       2-02:04       2-02:58       2-04:08       2-03:37       2-02:36       2-03:20       2-02:39       2-01:55       2-02:50       2-03:35       2-03:44       2-01:03       2-01:54       2-01:20       2-03:25       1-00:32               

Classic BaaAA 4,98 km

                                                    1. (302 m)    2. (365 m)    3. (159 m)    4. (145 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (291 m)    7. (429 m)    8. (143 m)    9. (409 m)   10. (343 m)   11. (183 m)   12. (299 m)   13. (404 m)   14. (450 m)    15. (94 m)   16. (121 m)   17. (136 m)   18. (374 m)    19. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Edsen Kristian                 Nordvest OK 1      2-06:29       2-09:32       2-11:06       2-12:31       1-15:45       1-18:41       1-21:53       1-24:20       1-28:04       1-30:55       1-32:26       1-35:24       1-38:52       1-42:31       1-43:36       1-45:26       1-46:45       1-50:13       1-50:44         50:44    10:11   Edsen Kristian
                                                      2-06:29       1-03:03       1-01:34       1-01:25       1-03:14       1-02:56       1-03:12       2-02:27       1-03:44       2-02:51       1-01:31       1-02:58       1-03:28       1-03:39       2-01:05       2-01:50       1-01:19       1-03:28       1-00:31               

    2.  Strøm Hansen Lars              FROS/Melfar 2      1-04:27       1-07:49       1-09:41       1-11:09       2-17:04       2-20:33       2-23:53       2-25:53       2-30:36       2-33:18       2-37:17       2-46:05       2-52:28       2-56:22       2-57:19       2-59:08     2-1:00:38     2-1:04:10     2-1:04:49       1:04:49    13:01   Strøm Hansen Lars
                                                      1-04:27       2-03:22       2-01:52       2-01:28       2-05:55       2-03:29       2-03:20       1-02:00       2-04:43       1-02:42       2-03:59       2-08:48       2-06:23       2-03:54       1-00:57       1-01:49       2-01:30       2-03:32       2-00:39               

Classic CaaAA 5,03 km

                                                    1. (321 m)    2. (318 m)    3. (174 m)    4. (192 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (291 m)    7. (429 m)    8. (143 m)    9. (409 m)   10. (343 m)   11. (183 m)   12. (299 m)   13. (404 m)   14. (450 m)    15. (94 m)   16. (121 m)   17. (136 m)   18. (374 m)    19. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Nissen Pedersen Sarah          Faaborg OK 1      1-03:53       1-06:13       1-07:48       1-09:49       1-12:24       1-15:28       1-18:37       1-22:25       1-27:47       1-30:31       1-32:34       1-35:13       1-38:52       1-42:35       1-43:21       1-45:25       1-46:57       1-50:16       1-50:46         50:46    10:06   Nissen Pedersen Sarah
                                                      1-03:53       1-02:20       1-01:35       1-02:01       1-02:35       1-03:04       1-03:09       2-03:48       2-05:22       1-02:44       2-02:03       1-02:39       1-03:39       1-03:43       1-00:46       2-02:04       1-01:32       2-03:19       2-00:30               

    2.  Klogborg Peter                 OK H.T.F. 1      2-04:22       2-07:09       2-08:56       2-13:35       2-16:39       2-20:56       2-24:19       2-25:58       2-29:45       2-32:29       2-33:56       2-37:08       2-42:20       2-46:19       2-48:41       2-50:18       2-51:53       2-55:02       2-55:31         55:31    11:02   Klogborg Peter
                                                      2-04:22       2-02:47       2-01:47       2-04:39       2-03:04       2-04:17       2-03:23       1-01:39       1-03:47       1-02:44       1-01:27       2-03:12       2-05:12       2-03:59       2-02:22       1-01:37       2-01:35       1-03:09       1-00:29               

Classic DaaAA 5,00 km

                                                    1. (382 m)    2. (294 m)    3. (159 m)    4. (145 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (291 m)    7. (429 m)    8. (143 m)    9. (409 m)   10. (343 m)   11. (183 m)   12. (299 m)   13. (404 m)   14. (450 m)    15. (94 m)   16. (121 m)   17. (136 m)   18. (374 m)    19. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Lunding Henriksen Anders       Svendborg/OPI 1      1-04:07       1-06:07       1-07:28       1-08:37       1-10:58       1-14:43       1-17:35       1-19:08       1-22:08       1-24:19       1-25:37       1-28:05       1-30:56       1-34:02       1-34:43       1-35:53       1-37:00       1-39:48       1-40:19         40:19     8:03   Lunding Henriksen Anders
                                                      1-04:07       1-02:00       1-01:21       1-01:09       1-02:21       2-03:45       1-02:52       1-01:33       1-03:00       1-02:11       1-01:18       1-02:28       1-02:51       1-03:06       1-00:41       1-01:10       1-01:07       1-02:48       1-00:31               

        Bøgh Mogens                    Faaborg OK 2      2-06:18       2-09:23       2-11:21       2-12:58       2-16:57       2-20:39       2-24:07       2-26:02       2-29:57       2-33:00       2-35:56       2-39:28       2-44:53       2-49:36       2-50:38       2-52:38                     0-56:48       0-57:32         Disk.            Bøgh Mogens
                                                      2-06:18       2-03:05       2-01:58       2-01:37       2-03:59       1-03:42       2-03:28       2-01:55       2-03:55       2-03:03       2-02:56       2-03:32       2-05:25       2-04:43       2-01:02       2-02:00                                   2-00:44               

Classic AabAA 6,23 km

                                                    1. (349 m)    2. (284 m)    3. (174 m)    4. (192 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (766 m)    7. (316 m)    8. (138 m)    9. (485 m)   10. (240 m)   11. (143 m)   12. (409 m)   13. (343 m)   14. (183 m)   15. (299 m)   16. (404 m)   17. (450 m)    18. (94 m)   19. (121 m)   20. (136 m)   21. (374 m)    22. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Iversen Tommy                  Odense OK 2      1-03:56       1-06:22       1-07:56       1-10:28       1-13:36       1-22:18       1-24:47       1-25:57       1-30:10       1-32:25       1-34:07       1-37:58       1-40:20       1-41:51       1-44:30       1-48:15       1-51:53       1-53:28       1-55:00       1-56:32       1-59:53     1-1:00:33       1:00:33     9:43   Iversen Tommy
                                                      1-03:56       1-02:26       1-01:34       1-02:32       1-03:08       1-08:42       1-02:29       1-01:10       1-04:13       1-02:15       1-01:42       1-03:51       1-02:22       1-01:31       1-02:39       1-03:45       1-03:38       1-01:35       1-01:32       1-01:32       1-03:21       1-00:40               

Classic BabAA 6,20 km

                                                    1. (302 m)    2. (365 m)    3. (159 m)    4. (145 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (766 m)    7. (316 m)    8. (138 m)    9. (485 m)   10. (240 m)   11. (143 m)   12. (409 m)   13. (343 m)   14. (183 m)   15. (299 m)   16. (404 m)   17. (450 m)    18. (94 m)   19. (121 m)   20. (136 m)   21. (374 m)    22. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Føns Knudsen Peter             OK GORM 1      1-03:05       1-06:22       1-08:21       1-10:36       1-13:34       1-19:15       1-21:55       1-22:58       1-26:40       1-28:59       1-30:37       1-33:46       1-36:24       1-37:57       1-41:06       1-44:52       1-50:10       1-50:57       1-52:26       1-53:43       1-56:47       1-57:24         57:24     9:15   Føns Knudsen Peter
                                                      1-03:05       1-03:17       1-01:59       1-02:15       1-02:58       1-05:41       1-02:40       1-01:03       1-03:42       1-02:19       1-01:38       1-03:09       1-02:38       1-01:33       1-03:09       1-03:46       1-05:18       1-00:47       1-01:29       1-01:17       1-03:04       1-00:37               

Classic CabAA 6,25 km

                                                    1. (321 m)    2. (318 m)    3. (174 m)    4. (192 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (766 m)    7. (316 m)    8. (138 m)    9. (485 m)   10. (240 m)   11. (143 m)   12. (409 m)   13. (343 m)   14. (183 m)   15. (299 m)   16. (404 m)   17. (450 m)    18. (94 m)   19. (121 m)   20. (136 m)   21. (374 m)    22. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Buch Lorenzen Michael          OK GORM 2      1-04:12       1-07:05       1-12:24       1-15:02       1-17:46       1-23:19       1-25:42       1-26:39       1-30:32       1-32:40       1-35:09       1-38:46       1-41:13       1-42:27       1-44:45       1-47:55       1-52:10       1-52:47       1-54:11       1-55:20       1-58:12       1-58:38         58:38     9:22   Buch Lorenzen Michael
                                                      1-04:12       1-02:53       1-05:19       1-02:38       1-02:44       1-05:33       1-02:23       1-00:57       1-03:53       1-02:08       1-02:29       1-03:37       1-02:27       1-01:14       1-02:18       1-03:10       1-04:15       1-00:37       1-01:24       1-01:09       1-02:52       1-00:26               

Classic DabAA 6,23 km

                                                    1. (382 m)    2. (294 m)    3. (159 m)    4. (145 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (766 m)    7. (316 m)    8. (138 m)    9. (485 m)   10. (240 m)   11. (143 m)   12. (409 m)   13. (343 m)   14. (183 m)   15. (299 m)   16. (404 m)   17. (450 m)    18. (94 m)   19. (121 m)   20. (136 m)   21. (374 m)    22. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Mollerup Benfeldt Jakob        Odense OK 1      1-03:11       1-05:21       1-07:12       1-08:38       1-11:31       1-17:04       1-19:40       1-20:43       1-24:57       1-27:26       1-29:12       1-32:40       1-35:11       1-36:33       1-39:08       1-42:26       1-45:40       1-46:39       1-48:09       1-49:35       1-52:33       1-53:06         53:06     8:31   Mollerup Benfeldt Jakob
                                                      1-03:11       1-02:10       1-01:51       1-01:26       1-02:53       1-05:33       1-02:36       1-01:03       1-04:14       1-02:29       1-01:46       1-03:28       1-02:31       1-01:22       1-02:35       1-03:18       1-03:14       1-00:59       1-01:30       1-01:26       1-02:58       1-00:33               

Classic AaaBA 5,00 km

                                                    1. (349 m)    2. (284 m)    3. (174 m)    4. (192 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (291 m)    7. (429 m)    8. (143 m)    9. (466 m)   10. (284 m)   11. (183 m)   12. (299 m)   13. (404 m)   14. (450 m)    15. (94 m)   16. (121 m)   17. (136 m)   18. (374 m)    19. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Klingenberg Conor              Faaborg OK 3      1-03:27       1-05:23       1-06:40       1-08:34       1-10:51       1-13:21       1-15:53       1-17:44       1-20:41       1-22:40       1-25:40       1-27:38       1-30:41       1-33:24       1-34:00       1-35:31       1-36:26       1-38:46       1-39:16         39:16     7:51   Klingenberg Conor
                                                      1-03:27       1-01:56       1-01:17       1-01:54       1-02:17       1-02:30       1-02:32       1-01:51       1-02:57       1-01:59       2-03:00       1-01:58       1-03:03       1-02:43       1-00:36       1-01:31       1-00:55       1-02:20       1-00:30               

    2.  Termansen Michael              OK SYD 3       2-06:19       2-09:00       2-10:58       2-13:04       2-16:57       2-20:43       2-24:01       2-26:02       2-31:59       2-41:38       2-43:28       2-46:31       2-50:35       2-56:15       2-57:23       2-59:06     2-1:00:34     2-1:04:17     2-1:04:57       1:04:57    12:59   Termansen Michael
                                                      2-06:19       2-02:41       2-01:58       2-02:06       2-03:53       2-03:46       2-03:18       2-02:01       2-05:57       2-09:39       1-01:50       2-03:03       2-04:04       2-05:40       2-01:08       2-01:43       2-01:28       2-03:43       2-00:40               

Classic BaaBA 4,98 km

                                                    1. (302 m)    2. (365 m)    3. (159 m)    4. (145 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (291 m)    7. (429 m)    8. (143 m)    9. (466 m)   10. (284 m)   11. (183 m)   12. (299 m)   13. (404 m)   14. (450 m)    15. (94 m)   16. (121 m)   17. (136 m)   18. (374 m)    19. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Nielsen Troels                 Horsens OK 1      1-03:16       1-05:33       1-09:44       1-10:48       1-12:53       1-15:02       1-17:27       1-18:59       1-22:24       1-24:21       1-25:42       1-27:51       1-30:50       1-33:40       1-34:24       1-35:45       1-36:43       1-39:13       1-39:46         39:46     7:59   Nielsen Troels
                                                      1-03:16       1-02:17       1-04:11       1-01:04       1-02:05       1-02:09       1-02:25       1-01:32       1-03:25       1-01:57       1-01:21       1-02:09       1-02:59       1-02:50       1-00:44       1-01:21       1-00:58       1-02:30       1-00:33               

Classic CaaBA 5,03 km

                                                    1. (321 m)    2. (318 m)    3. (174 m)    4. (192 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (291 m)    7. (429 m)    8. (143 m)    9. (466 m)   10. (284 m)   11. (183 m)   12. (299 m)   13. (404 m)   14. (450 m)    15. (94 m)   16. (121 m)   17. (136 m)   18. (374 m)    19. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Mønster Jørgensen Mathias      Horsens OK 2      1-03:47       1-06:00       1-07:39       1-09:41       1-12:13       1-15:12       1-18:29       1-20:57       1-24:52       1-27:19       1-29:10       1-31:51       1-35:42       1-39:13       1-40:00       1-41:26       1-43:02       1-46:34       1-47:04         47:04     9:21   Mønster Jørgensen Mathias
                                                      1-03:47       1-02:13       1-01:39       1-02:02       1-02:32       1-02:59       1-03:17       1-02:28       1-03:55       1-02:27       1-01:51       1-02:41       1-03:51       1-03:31       1-00:47       1-01:26       1-01:36       1-03:32       1-00:30               

Classic DaaBA 5,00 km

                                                    1. (382 m)    2. (294 m)    3. (159 m)    4. (145 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (291 m)    7. (429 m)    8. (143 m)    9. (466 m)   10. (284 m)   11. (183 m)   12. (299 m)   13. (404 m)   14. (450 m)    15. (94 m)   16. (121 m)   17. (136 m)   18. (374 m)    19. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Thesbjerg Allan                Horsens OK 3      1-04:13       1-06:26       1-07:55       1-09:12       1-11:51       1-14:41       1-17:33       1-19:07       1-22:32       1-24:39       1-26:03       1-28:22       1-31:28       1-34:46       1-35:36       1-36:56       1-38:01       1-40:50       1-41:26         41:26     8:17   Thesbjerg Allan
                                                      1-04:13       1-02:13       1-01:29       1-01:17       1-02:39       1-02:50       1-02:52       1-01:34       1-03:25       1-02:07       1-01:24       1-02:19       1-03:06       1-03:18       1-00:50       1-01:20       1-01:05       1-02:49       1-00:36               

Classic AabBA 6,23 km

                                                    1. (349 m)    2. (284 m)    3. (174 m)    4. (192 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (766 m)    7. (316 m)    8. (138 m)    9. (485 m)   10. (240 m)   11. (143 m)   12. (466 m)   13. (284 m)   14. (183 m)   15. (299 m)   16. (404 m)   17. (450 m)    18. (94 m)   19. (121 m)   20. (136 m)   21. (374 m)    22. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Aage Henning Jes               Kolding OK 2      1-03:09       1-05:19       1-07:25       1-11:15       1-13:44       1-19:55       1-21:57       1-22:55       1-26:58       1-29:14       1-35:19       1-38:56       1-41:03       1-42:24       1-45:54       1-49:11       1-55:13       1-56:18       1-57:45       1-58:53     1-1:01:52     1-1:02:30       1:02:30    10:02   Aage Henning Jes
                                                      1-03:09       1-02:10       1-02:06       1-03:50       1-02:29       1-06:11       1-02:02       1-00:58       1-04:03       1-02:16       1-06:05       1-03:37       1-02:07       1-01:21       1-03:30       1-03:17       1-06:02       1-01:05       1-01:27       1-01:08       1-02:59       1-00:38               

Classic BabBA 6,20 km

                                                    1. (302 m)    2. (365 m)    3. (159 m)    4. (145 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (766 m)    7. (316 m)    8. (138 m)    9. (485 m)   10. (240 m)   11. (143 m)   12. (466 m)   13. (284 m)   14. (183 m)   15. (299 m)   16. (404 m)   17. (450 m)    18. (94 m)   19. (121 m)   20. (136 m)   21. (374 m)    22. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Skovhus Mette                  Kolding OK 3      1-02:43       1-05:37       1-08:44       1-10:14       1-12:52       1-19:21       1-21:51       1-22:52       1-26:59       1-29:21       1-31:38       1-35:37       1-38:03       1-39:40       1-42:28       1-45:47       1-49:03       1-49:52       1-51:51       1-53:02       1-56:15       1-56:47         56:47     9:09   Skovhus Mette
                                                      1-02:43       1-02:54       1-03:07       1-01:30       1-02:38       1-06:29       1-02:30       1-01:01       1-04:07       1-02:22       1-02:17       1-03:59       1-02:26       1-01:37       1-02:48       1-03:19       1-03:16       1-00:49       1-01:59       1-01:11       1-03:13       1-00:32               

Classic CabBA 6,25 km

                                                    1. (321 m)    2. (318 m)    3. (174 m)    4. (192 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (766 m)    7. (316 m)    8. (138 m)    9. (485 m)   10. (240 m)   11. (143 m)   12. (466 m)   13. (284 m)   14. (183 m)   15. (299 m)   16. (404 m)   17. (450 m)    18. (94 m)   19. (121 m)   20. (136 m)   21. (374 m)    22. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Eeg Højholt Lars               Kolding OK 4      1-03:06       1-06:02       1-07:55       1-10:26       1-13:28       1-19:00       1-22:07       1-23:10       1-27:14       1-29:51       1-31:51       1-37:15       1-40:17       1-41:54       1-45:17       1-49:04       1-52:49       1-53:50       1-55:48       1-57:28     1-1:01:22     1-1:02:04       1:02:04     9:55   Eeg Højholt Lars
                                                      1-03:06       1-02:56       1-01:53       1-02:31       1-03:02       1-05:32       1-03:07       1-01:03       1-04:04       1-02:37       1-02:00       1-05:24       1-03:02       1-01:37       1-03:23       1-03:47       1-03:45       1-01:01       1-01:58       1-01:40       1-03:54       1-00:42               

Classic DabBA 6,23 km

                                                    1. (382 m)    2. (294 m)    3. (159 m)    4. (145 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (766 m)    7. (316 m)    8. (138 m)    9. (485 m)   10. (240 m)   11. (143 m)   12. (466 m)   13. (284 m)   14. (183 m)   15. (299 m)   16. (404 m)   17. (450 m)    18. (94 m)   19. (121 m)   20. (136 m)   21. (374 m)    22. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Dalgaard Anders                Kolding OK 1      1-03:01       1-05:01       1-06:28       1-08:08       1-10:23       1-15:45       1-18:00       1-18:52       1-22:21       1-24:21       1-25:55       1-29:03       1-31:01       1-32:46       1-34:57       1-37:37       1-40:22       1-41:01       1-42:43       1-43:39       1-46:26       1-46:55         46:55     7:32   Dalgaard Anders
                                                      1-03:01       1-02:00       1-01:27       1-01:40       1-02:15       1-05:22       1-02:15       1-00:52       1-03:29       1-02:00       1-01:34       1-03:08       1-01:58       1-01:45       1-02:11       1-02:40       1-02:45       1-00:39       1-01:42       1-00:56       1-02:47       1-00:29               

Classic BbAA 4,13 km

                                                    1. (302 m)    2. (365 m)    3. (159 m)    4. (145 m)    5. (121 m)    6. (549 m)    7. (343 m)    8. (183 m)    9. (299 m)   10. (404 m)   11. (450 m)    12. (94 m)   13. (121 m)   14. (136 m)   15. (374 m)    16. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Dagsberg Henrik                OK Pan Århus 1      1-03:07       1-07:08       1-09:30       1-10:57       1-12:33       1-19:10       1-22:57       1-24:56       1-31:04       1-35:38       1-40:24       1-41:58       1-44:03       1-45:32       1-49:33       1-50:18         50:18    12:11   Dagsberg Henrik
                                                      1-03:07       1-04:01       1-02:22       1-01:27       2-01:36       1-06:37       2-03:47       1-01:59       1-06:08       2-04:34       1-04:46       2-01:34       2-02:05       1-01:29       1-04:01       1-00:45               

    2.  Pedersen Leif                  Ribe/Allerød 1      2-04:15       2-08:32       2-14:53       2-18:57       2-20:24       3-35:00       2-38:23       3-41:09       3-48:20       2-52:27     2-1:01:37     2-1:02:40     2-1:04:41     2-1:06:22     2-1:14:51     2-1:15:41       1:15:41    18:20   Pedersen Leif
                                                      2-04:15       2-04:17       3-06:21       2-04:04       1-01:27       3-14:36       1-03:23       3-02:46       3-07:11       1-04:07       3-09:10       1-01:03       1-02:01       2-01:41       3-08:29       2-00:50               

    3.  Thorsen Inge                   Odense OK 3      3-05:47       3-11:29       3-17:45       3-23:27       3-25:35       2-34:17       3-38:39       2-41:08       2-47:37       3-57:35     3-1:04:09     3-1:05:50     3-1:08:37     3-1:11:01     3-1:16:36     3-1:17:36       1:17:36    18:48   Thorsen Inge
                                                      3-05:47       3-05:42       2-06:16       3-05:42       3-02:08       2-08:42       3-04:22       2-02:29       2-06:29       3-09:58       2-06:34       3-01:41       3-02:47       3-02:24       2-05:35       3-01:00               

Classic DbAA 4,13 km

                                                    1. (382 m)    2. (294 m)    3. (159 m)    4. (145 m)    5. (121 m)    6. (549 m)    7. (343 m)    8. (183 m)    9. (299 m)   10. (404 m)   11. (450 m)    12. (94 m)   13. (121 m)   14. (136 m)   15. (374 m)    16. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Jensen Anne-Marie              OK SYD 1       2-06:15       2-15:08       1-17:02       2-19:22       2-20:57       1-27:46       2-33:05       2-35:43       1-40:43       1-46:42       1-52:36       1-53:57       1-56:25       1-58:41     1-1:03:26     1-1:04:21       1:04:21    15:36   Jensen Anne-Marie
                                                      2-06:15       2-08:53       1-01:54       2-02:20       1-01:35       1-06:49       2-05:19       2-02:38       1-05:00       1-05:59       2-05:54       2-01:21       1-02:28       2-02:16       1-04:45       2-00:55               

    2.  F. Henriksen Per               OK H.T.F. 3      1-06:00       1-09:59       2-17:18       1-18:56       1-20:31       2-28:18       1-32:20       1-34:40       2-42:03       2-50:03       2-55:06       2-56:24       2-59:07     2-1:01:06     2-1:06:20     2-1:07:03       1:07:03    16:15   F. Henriksen Per
                                                      1-06:00       1-03:59       2-07:19       1-01:38       1-01:35       2-07:47       1-04:02       1-02:20       2-07:23       2-08:00       1-05:03       1-01:18       2-02:43       1-01:59       2-05:14       1-00:43               

Classic AbBA 4,13 km

                                                    1. (349 m)    2. (284 m)    3. (174 m)    4. (192 m)    5. (121 m)    6. (598 m)    7. (284 m)    8. (183 m)    9. (299 m)   10. (404 m)   11. (450 m)    12. (94 m)   13. (121 m)   14. (136 m)   15. (374 m)    16. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Knudsen Peter                  FROS/Melfar 4      1-03:48       1-05:42       1-07:03       1-08:39       1-09:20       1-13:27       1-15:25       1-16:27       1-18:42       1-21:36       1-24:37       1-26:14       1-27:30       1-28:34       1-31:07       1-31:33         31:33     7:38   Knudsen Peter
                                                      1-03:48       1-01:54       1-01:21       1-01:36       1-00:41       1-04:07       1-01:58       1-01:02       1-02:15       1-02:54       1-03:01       2-01:37       1-01:16       1-01:04       1-02:33       1-00:26               

    2.  Ljungberg Hanne                OK SYD 2       3-06:22       3-09:26       3-11:29       3-14:48       3-16:25       3-23:08       3-25:54       3-27:44       2-32:31       2-36:54       2-42:25       2-44:04       2-45:55       2-47:54       2-51:38       2-52:15         52:15    12:40   Ljungberg Hanne
                                                      3-06:22       2-03:04       2-02:03       3-03:19       3-01:37       2-06:43       2-02:46       2-01:50       2-04:47       2-04:23       2-05:31       3-01:39       2-01:51       2-01:59       2-03:44       2-00:37               

    3.  Rasmussen Keld                 OK H.T.F. 4      2-04:06       2-07:14       2-11:04       2-14:21       2-15:21       2-22:21       2-25:44       2-27:41       3-32:45       3-38:02       3-44:24       3-45:47       3-49:03       3-51:04       3-55:49       3-56:27         56:27    13:41   Rasmussen Keld
                                                      2-04:06       3-03:08       3-03:50       2-03:17       2-01:00       3-07:00       3-03:23       3-01:57       3-05:04       3-05:17       3-06:22       1-01:23       3-03:16       3-02:01       3-04:45       3-00:38               

Classic CbBA 4,15 km

                                                    1. (321 m)    2. (318 m)    3. (174 m)    4. (192 m)    5. (121 m)    6. (598 m)    7. (284 m)    8. (183 m)    9. (299 m)   10. (404 m)   11. (450 m)    12. (94 m)   13. (121 m)   14. (136 m)   15. (374 m)    16. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  D. Andersen Flemming           OK H.T.F. 2      3-03:57       3-07:10       2-09:24       2-11:36       2-12:55       2-19:07       2-22:02       2-23:54       2-27:14       1-31:25       1-35:48       1-36:47       1-38:59       1-40:59       1-44:59       1-45:45         45:45    11:01   D. Andersen Flemming
                                                      3-03:57       2-03:13       2-02:14       2-02:12       2-01:19       3-06:12       3-02:55       3-01:52       3-03:20       1-04:11       2-04:23       2-00:59       3-02:12       3-02:00       3-04:00       3-00:46               

    2.  Isaksen Amanda                 OK Snab 1      2-03:07       2-06:42       3-12:11       3-14:42       3-15:47       3-21:17       3-23:38       3-25:02       3-27:57       2-34:39       2-38:51       2-39:55       2-41:37       2-43:28       2-47:08       2-47:41         47:41    11:29   Isaksen Amanda
                                                      2-03:07       3-03:35       3-05:29       3-02:31       1-01:05       2-05:30       1-02:21       1-01:24       2-02:55       2-06:42       1-04:12       3-01:04       2-01:42       2-01:51       2-03:40       1-00:33               

        Damgaard Jørgen                OK GORM 3      1-02:42       1-05:25       1-07:05       1-09:12       1-11:08       1-16:02       1-18:24       1-19:53       1-22:46                     0-29:29       0-30:20       0-31:53       0-33:28       0-36:33       0-37:07         Disk.            Damgaard Jørgen
                                                      1-02:42       1-02:43       1-01:40       1-02:07       3-01:56       1-04:54       2-02:22       2-01:29       1-02:53                                   1-00:51       1-01:33       1-01:35       1-03:05       2-00:34               

Classic AaaAB 5,00 km

                                                    1. (349 m)    2. (284 m)    3. (174 m)    4. (192 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (291 m)    7. (429 m)    8. (143 m)    9. (409 m)   10. (343 m)   11. (183 m)   12. (299 m)   13. (404 m)   14. (464 m)   15. (104 m)    16. (79 m)   17. (136 m)   18. (374 m)    19. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Uhlemann Henrik                Kolding OK 1      1-06:53       1-08:46       1-10:42       1-12:23       1-15:14       1-20:28       1-23:13       1-24:52       1-27:54       1-30:05       1-31:29       1-33:55       1-37:30       1-43:04       1-43:58       1-44:56       1-46:03       1-48:46       1-49:13         49:13     9:50   Uhlemann Henrik
                                                      1-06:53       1-01:53       1-01:56       1-01:41       1-02:51       1-05:14       1-02:45       1-01:39       1-03:02       1-02:11       1-01:24       1-02:26       1-03:35       1-05:34       1-00:54       1-00:58       1-01:07       1-02:43       1-00:27               

Classic BaaAB 4,98 km

                                                    1. (302 m)    2. (365 m)    3. (159 m)    4. (145 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (291 m)    7. (429 m)    8. (143 m)    9. (409 m)   10. (343 m)   11. (183 m)   12. (299 m)   13. (404 m)   14. (464 m)   15. (104 m)    16. (79 m)   17. (136 m)   18. (374 m)    19. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Uhlemann Thomas                Kolding OK 2      1-03:31       1-06:11       1-07:48       1-09:14       1-11:47       1-14:46       1-17:34       1-19:13       1-22:16       1-24:49       1-26:08       1-28:39       1-31:56       1-38:53       1-40:03       1-40:59       1-45:14       1-48:36       1-49:11         49:11     9:53   Uhlemann Thomas
                                                      1-03:31       1-02:40       1-01:37       1-01:26       1-02:33       1-02:59       1-02:48       1-01:39       1-03:03       1-02:33       1-01:19       1-02:31       1-03:17       1-06:57       1-01:10       1-00:56       1-04:15       1-03:22       1-00:35               

Classic CaaAB 5,00 km

                                                    1. (321 m)    2. (318 m)    3. (174 m)    4. (192 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (291 m)    7. (429 m)    8. (143 m)    9. (409 m)   10. (343 m)   11. (183 m)   12. (299 m)   13. (404 m)   14. (464 m)   15. (104 m)    16. (79 m)   17. (136 m)   18. (374 m)    19. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Højholt Susanne                Kolding OK 3      1-04:07       1-06:55       1-08:42       1-10:21       1-13:05       1-15:33       1-18:42       1-21:00       1-24:51       1-27:36       1-29:14       1-32:07       1-35:49       1-39:46       1-41:05       1-42:06       1-43:23       1-46:40       1-47:12         47:12     9:26   Højholt Susanne
                                                      1-04:07       1-02:48       1-01:47       1-01:39       1-02:44       1-02:28       1-03:09       1-02:18       1-03:51       1-02:45       1-01:38       1-02:53       1-03:42       1-03:57       1-01:19       1-01:01       1-01:17       1-03:17       1-00:32               

Classic DaaAB 4,98 km

                                                    1. (382 m)    2. (294 m)    3. (159 m)    4. (145 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (291 m)    7. (429 m)    8. (143 m)    9. (409 m)   10. (343 m)   11. (183 m)   12. (299 m)   13. (404 m)   14. (464 m)   15. (104 m)    16. (79 m)   17. (136 m)   18. (374 m)    19. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Andreassen Vivi                Kolding OK 4      1-06:04       1-08:58       1-14:36       1-16:17       1-20:01       1-25:55       1-29:37       1-37:06       1-41:08       1-44:20       1-46:40       1-50:43     1-1:03:01     1-1:08:21     1-1:09:48     1-1:10:52     1-1:14:39     1-1:18:29     1-1:19:08       1:19:08    15:54   Andreassen Vivi
                                                      1-06:04       1-02:54       1-05:38       1-01:41       1-03:44       1-05:54       1-03:42       1-07:29       1-04:02       1-03:12       1-02:20       1-04:03       1-12:18       1-05:20       1-01:27       1-01:04       1-03:47       1-03:50       1-00:39               

Classic AabAB 6,23 km

                                                    1. (349 m)    2. (284 m)    3. (174 m)    4. (192 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (766 m)    7. (316 m)    8. (138 m)    9. (485 m)   10. (240 m)   11. (143 m)   12. (409 m)   13. (343 m)   14. (183 m)   15. (299 m)   16. (404 m)   17. (464 m)   18. (104 m)    19. (79 m)   20. (136 m)   21. (374 m)    22. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Johannsen Bjarne               OK SYD 1       1-02:54       1-05:26       1-07:25       1-10:38       1-13:31       1-20:15       1-22:34       1-23:33       1-27:50       1-30:02       1-32:03       1-35:44       1-38:30       1-40:13       1-42:54       1-46:56       1-51:04       1-52:35       1-53:31       1-54:45       1-57:46       1-58:15         58:15     9:21   Johannsen Bjarne
                                                      1-02:54       1-02:32       1-01:59       1-03:13       1-02:53       1-06:44       1-02:19       1-00:59       1-04:17       1-02:12       1-02:01       1-03:41       1-02:46       1-01:43       1-02:41       1-04:02       1-04:08       1-01:31       1-00:56       1-01:14       1-03:01       1-00:29               

Classic BabAB 6,20 km

                                                    1. (302 m)    2. (365 m)    3. (159 m)    4. (145 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (766 m)    7. (316 m)    8. (138 m)    9. (485 m)   10. (240 m)   11. (143 m)   12. (409 m)   13. (343 m)   14. (183 m)   15. (299 m)   16. (404 m)   17. (464 m)   18. (104 m)    19. (79 m)   20. (136 m)   21. (374 m)    22. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Bargmeyer John                 OK SYD 2       1-03:20       1-05:58       1-09:29       1-10:50       1-13:17       1-20:16       1-22:20       1-23:20       1-26:38       1-28:42       1-30:21       1-33:30       1-35:56       1-37:34       1-40:45       1-44:42       1-49:14       1-50:20       1-51:39       1-52:51       1-55:38       1-56:08         56:08     9:03   Bargmeyer John
                                                      1-03:20       1-02:38       1-03:31       1-01:21       1-02:27       1-06:59       1-02:04       1-01:00       1-03:18       1-02:04       1-01:39       1-03:09       1-02:26       1-01:38       1-03:11       1-03:57       1-04:32       1-01:06       1-01:19       1-01:12       1-02:47       1-00:30               

Classic CabAB 6,23 km

                                                    1. (321 m)    2. (318 m)    3. (174 m)    4. (192 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (766 m)    7. (316 m)    8. (138 m)    9. (485 m)   10. (240 m)   11. (143 m)   12. (409 m)   13. (343 m)   14. (183 m)   15. (299 m)   16. (404 m)   17. (464 m)   18. (104 m)    19. (79 m)   20. (136 m)   21. (374 m)    22. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Jørgensen Kasper               Ribe/Allerød 1      1-03:12       1-05:45       1-07:39       1-10:34       1-13:21       1-19:11       1-21:44       1-22:51       1-26:33       1-28:41       1-30:26       1-33:41       1-36:12       1-37:47       1-40:53       1-45:13       1-49:22       1-50:34       1-51:37       1-52:55       1-55:45       1-56:18         56:18     9:02   Jørgensen Kasper
                                                      1-03:12       1-02:33       1-01:54       1-02:55       1-02:47       1-05:50       1-02:33       1-01:07       1-03:42       1-02:08       1-01:45       1-03:15       1-02:31       1-01:35       1-03:06       1-04:20       1-04:09       1-01:12       1-01:03       1-01:18       1-02:50       1-00:33               

Classic DabAB 6,20 km

                                                    1. (382 m)    2. (294 m)    3. (159 m)    4. (145 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (766 m)    7. (316 m)    8. (138 m)    9. (485 m)   10. (240 m)   11. (143 m)   12. (409 m)   13. (343 m)   14. (183 m)   15. (299 m)   16. (404 m)   17. (464 m)   18. (104 m)    19. (79 m)   20. (136 m)   21. (374 m)    22. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Örnhagen Jørgensen Morten      OK Snab 1      1-02:36       1-04:24       1-05:36       1-07:24       1-09:19       1-13:12       1-15:23       1-16:09       1-18:55       1-20:31       1-21:46       1-24:26       1-26:23       1-27:28       1-29:25       1-31:49       1-34:34       1-35:27       1-36:10       1-37:05       1-39:31       1-39:54         39:54     6:26   Örnhagen Jørgensen Morten
                                                      1-02:36       1-01:48       1-01:12       1-01:48       1-01:55       1-03:53       1-02:11       1-00:46       1-02:46       1-01:36       1-01:15       1-02:40       1-01:57       1-01:05       1-01:57       1-02:24       1-02:45       1-00:53       1-00:43       1-00:55       1-02:26       1-00:23               

Classic AaaBB 5,00 km

                                                    1. (349 m)    2. (284 m)    3. (174 m)    4. (192 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (291 m)    7. (429 m)    8. (143 m)    9. (466 m)   10. (284 m)   11. (183 m)   12. (299 m)   13. (404 m)   14. (464 m)   15. (104 m)    16. (79 m)   17. (136 m)   18. (374 m)    19. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Filskov Per                    Odense OK 1      1-04:32       1-06:41       1-08:27       1-10:09       1-12:51       1-15:16       1-18:33       1-21:52       1-26:06       1-28:59       1-30:55       1-34:17       1-37:57       1-42:55       1-45:07       1-46:13       1-47:37       1-51:35       1-52:14         52:14    10:26   Filskov Per
                                                      1-04:32       1-02:09       1-01:46       1-01:42       1-02:42       1-02:25       1-03:17       1-03:19       1-04:14       1-02:53       1-01:56       1-03:22       1-03:40       1-04:58       1-02:12       1-01:06       1-01:24       1-03:58       1-00:39               

Classic BaaBB 4,95 km

                                                    1. (302 m)    2. (365 m)    3. (159 m)    4. (145 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (291 m)    7. (429 m)    8. (143 m)    9. (466 m)   10. (284 m)   11. (183 m)   12. (299 m)   13. (404 m)   14. (464 m)   15. (104 m)    16. (79 m)   17. (136 m)   18. (374 m)    19. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Djursaa Carsten                Odense OK 2      1-04:36       1-07:45       1-09:46       1-11:15       1-14:14       1-22:14       1-25:51       1-29:27       1-33:29       1-36:18       1-38:58       1-42:10       1-51:46       1-55:59       1-57:25       1-59:05     1-1:00:31     1-1:04:23     1-1:05:00       1:05:00    13:07   Djursaa Carsten
                                                      1-04:36       1-03:09       1-02:01       1-01:29       1-02:59       1-08:00       1-03:37       1-03:36       1-04:02       1-02:49       1-02:40       1-03:12       1-09:36       1-04:13       1-01:26       1-01:40       1-01:26       1-03:52       1-00:37               

Classic CaaBB 5,00 km

                                                    1. (321 m)    2. (318 m)    3. (174 m)    4. (192 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (291 m)    7. (429 m)    8. (143 m)    9. (466 m)   10. (284 m)   11. (183 m)   12. (299 m)   13. (404 m)   14. (464 m)   15. (104 m)    16. (79 m)   17. (136 m)   18. (374 m)    19. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Binder Ole                     OK GORM 1      1-04:59       1-07:37       1-09:21       1-11:31       1-14:22       1-18:29       1-21:52       1-24:30       1-29:48       1-32:22       1-34:13       1-37:11       1-41:44       1-46:03       1-47:08       1-48:27       1-49:50       1-53:12       1-53:58         53:58    10:47   Binder Ole
                                                      1-04:59       1-02:38       1-01:44       1-02:10       1-02:51       1-04:07       1-03:23       1-02:38       1-05:18       1-02:34       1-01:51       1-02:58       1-04:33       1-04:19       1-01:05       1-01:19       1-01:23       1-03:22       1-00:46               

Classic DaaBB 4,98 km

                                                    1. (382 m)    2. (294 m)    3. (159 m)    4. (145 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (291 m)    7. (429 m)    8. (143 m)    9. (466 m)   10. (284 m)   11. (183 m)   12. (299 m)   13. (404 m)   14. (464 m)   15. (104 m)    16. (79 m)   17. (136 m)   18. (374 m)    19. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Kristian Terkelsen Karl        OK GORM 2      1-06:30       1-09:29       1-11:13       1-12:36       1-15:44       1-19:24       1-23:03       1-25:18       1-29:53       1-32:40       1-34:10       1-37:16       1-41:45       1-46:09       1-47:24       1-48:25       1-49:57       1-53:20       1-53:55         53:55    10:50   Kristian Terkelsen Karl
                                                      1-06:30       1-02:59       1-01:44       1-01:23       1-03:08       1-03:40       1-03:39       1-02:15       1-04:35       1-02:47       1-01:30       1-03:06       1-04:29       1-04:24       1-01:15       1-01:01       1-01:32       1-03:23       1-00:35               

Classic AabBB 6,23 km

                                                    1. (349 m)    2. (284 m)    3. (174 m)    4. (192 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (766 m)    7. (316 m)    8. (138 m)    9. (485 m)   10. (240 m)   11. (143 m)   12. (466 m)   13. (284 m)   14. (183 m)   15. (299 m)   16. (404 m)   17. (464 m)   18. (104 m)    19. (79 m)   20. (136 m)   21. (374 m)    22. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  H Juhl Peter                   OK H.T.F. 3      1-05:48       1-08:20       1-18:36       1-20:47       1-24:17       1-30:53       1-33:30       1-34:32       1-38:28       1-41:14       1-43:03       1-47:45       1-50:06       1-51:33       1-54:42       1-58:21     1-1:02:41     1-1:03:50     1-1:04:51     1-1:06:06     1-1:09:32     1-1:10:12       1:10:12    11:16   H Juhl Peter
                                                      1-05:48       1-02:32       1-10:16       1-02:11       1-03:30       1-06:36       1-02:37       1-01:02       1-03:56       1-02:46       1-01:49       1-04:42       1-02:21       1-01:27       1-03:09       1-03:39       1-04:20       1-01:09       1-01:01       1-01:15       1-03:26       1-00:40               

Classic BabBB 6,18 km

                                                    1. (302 m)    2. (365 m)    3. (159 m)    4. (145 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (766 m)    7. (316 m)    8. (138 m)    9. (485 m)   10. (240 m)   11. (143 m)   12. (466 m)   13. (284 m)   14. (183 m)   15. (299 m)   16. (404 m)   17. (464 m)   18. (104 m)    19. (79 m)   20. (136 m)   21. (374 m)    22. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Dall Søren                     OK H.T.F. 4      1-03:00       1-06:38       1-19:11       1-20:45       1-24:02       1-30:45       1-33:40       1-34:45       1-39:15       1-41:37       1-44:25       1-48:38       1-51:30       1-52:51       1-56:04     1-1:00:05     1-1:06:02     1-1:07:12     1-1:08:13     1-1:09:38     1-1:13:42     1-1:14:27       1:14:27    12:03   Dall Søren
                                                      1-03:00       1-03:38       1-12:33       1-01:34       1-03:17       1-06:43       1-02:55       1-01:05       1-04:30       1-02:22       1-02:48       1-04:13       1-02:52       1-01:21       1-03:13       1-04:01       1-05:57       1-01:10       1-01:01       1-01:25       1-04:04       1-00:45               

Classic CabBB 6,23 km

                                                    1. (321 m)    2. (318 m)    3. (174 m)    4. (192 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (766 m)    7. (316 m)    8. (138 m)    9. (485 m)   10. (240 m)   11. (143 m)   12. (466 m)   13. (284 m)   14. (183 m)   15. (299 m)   16. (404 m)   17. (464 m)   18. (104 m)    19. (79 m)   20. (136 m)   21. (374 m)    22. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Sebastian Thomsen Hjalte       OK Pan Århus 1      1-03:34       1-06:48       1-08:37       1-10:33       1-14:20       1-21:07       1-23:55       1-24:55       1-28:28       1-31:13       1-33:47       1-38:32       1-41:19       1-42:55       1-46:00       1-50:14       1-53:47       1-54:54       1-56:08       1-57:20     1-1:00:11     1-1:00:42       1:00:42     9:45   Sebastian Thomsen Hjalte
                                                      1-03:34       1-03:14       1-01:49       1-01:56       1-03:47       1-06:47       1-02:48       1-01:00       1-03:33       1-02:45       1-02:34       1-04:45       1-02:47       1-01:36       1-03:05       1-04:14       1-03:33       1-01:07       1-01:14       1-01:12       1-02:51       1-00:31               

Classic DabBB 6,20 km

                                                    1. (382 m)    2. (294 m)    3. (159 m)    4. (145 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (766 m)    7. (316 m)    8. (138 m)    9. (485 m)   10. (240 m)   11. (143 m)   12. (466 m)   13. (284 m)   14. (183 m)   15. (299 m)   16. (404 m)   17. (464 m)   18. (104 m)    19. (79 m)   20. (136 m)   21. (374 m)    22. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Bertelsen Arne                 OK H.T.F. 2      1-03:52       1-06:21       1-08:09       1-09:37       1-12:44       1-18:38       1-21:07       1-22:17       1-26:36       1-28:42       1-30:21       1-34:35       1-36:47       1-38:30       1-41:14       1-44:37       1-52:33       1-53:34       1-54:49       1-56:43       1-59:45     1-1:00:21       1:00:21     9:44   Bertelsen Arne
                                                      1-03:52       1-02:29       1-01:48       1-01:28       1-03:07       1-05:54       1-02:29       1-01:10       1-04:19       1-02:06       1-01:39       1-04:14       1-02:12       1-01:43       1-02:44       1-03:23       1-07:56       1-01:01       1-01:15       1-01:54       1-03:02       1-00:36               

Classic BbAB 4,10 km

                                                    1. (302 m)    2. (365 m)    3. (159 m)    4. (145 m)    5. (121 m)    6. (549 m)    7. (343 m)    8. (183 m)    9. (299 m)   10. (404 m)   11. (464 m)   12. (104 m)    13. (79 m)   14. (136 m)   15. (374 m)    16. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Loft Thyssen Rebecca           Horsens OK 4      1-02:51       1-06:18       1-08:17       1-09:36       1-10:53       1-16:40       1-19:17       1-20:42       1-24:06       1-28:54       1-32:50       1-33:53       1-35:01       1-36:17       1-39:27       1-39:58         39:58     9:44   Loft Thyssen Rebecca
                                                      1-02:51       1-03:27       1-01:59       1-01:19       1-01:17       1-05:47       1-02:37       1-01:25       1-03:24       1-04:48       1-03:56       1-01:03       2-01:08       1-01:16       1-03:10       1-00:31               

    2.  Termansen Helle                OK SYD 3       2-04:25       2-09:02       2-11:36       2-13:34       2-15:13       2-22:42       2-26:15       2-28:22       2-32:48       2-38:07       2-45:15       2-48:04       2-49:26       2-51:26       2-55:58       2-56:45         56:45    13:50   Termansen Helle
                                                      2-04:25       3-04:37       2-02:34       2-01:58       3-01:39       2-07:29       4-03:33       2-02:07       2-04:26       3-05:19       3-07:08       4-02:49       3-01:22       3-02:00       4-04:32       4-00:47               

    3.  Ljungdahl Erik                 Faaborg OK 3      3-05:36       3-09:36       3-14:06       3-16:21       3-17:52       3-26:50       3-30:06       3-32:27       3-36:55       3-42:12       3-47:35       3-49:08       3-51:41       3-53:25       3-57:14       3-57:52         57:52    14:06   Ljungdahl Erik
                                                      3-05:36       2-04:00       3-04:30       3-02:15       2-01:31       3-08:58       2-03:16       3-02:21       3-04:28       2-05:17       2-05:23       2-01:33       4-02:33       2-01:44       2-03:49       2-00:38               

    4.  Knudsen Susanne                FROS/Melfar 4      4-05:39       4-11:47       4-17:22       4-19:40       4-21:26       4-31:28       4-34:57       4-37:57       4-43:39       4-49:59     4-1:00:39     4-1:02:43     4-1:03:47     4-1:05:55     4-1:10:20     4-1:11:05       1:11:05    17:20   Knudsen Susanne
                                                      4-05:39       4-06:08       4-05:35       4-02:18       4-01:46       4-10:02       3-03:29       4-03:00       4-05:42       4-06:20       4-10:40       3-02:04       1-01:04       4-02:08       3-04:25       3-00:45               

        Madsen Sven                    FROS/Melfar 1                                  0-26:14                                                                                                                                                                               0-44:13         Disk.            Madsen Sven
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

Classic DbAB 4,10 km

                                                    1. (382 m)    2. (294 m)    3. (159 m)    4. (145 m)    5. (121 m)    6. (549 m)    7. (343 m)    8. (183 m)    9. (299 m)   10. (404 m)   11. (464 m)   12. (104 m)    13. (79 m)   14. (136 m)   15. (374 m)    16. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Mønster Jørgensen Per          Horsens OK 2      1-03:34       1-05:59       1-07:53       1-09:18       1-10:10       1-14:45       1-17:15       1-18:32       1-21:23       1-24:24       1-28:07       1-29:15       1-30:11       1-31:25       1-34:43       1-35:18         35:18     8:36   Mønster Jørgensen Per
                                                      1-03:34       1-02:25       2-01:54       2-01:25       1-00:52       1-04:35       1-02:30       1-01:17       1-02:51       1-03:01       1-03:43       1-01:08       1-00:56       1-01:14       1-03:18       2-00:35               

    2.  Klogborg Jette                 OK H.T.F. 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                        2-39:42         39:42     9:40   Klogborg Jette
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

    3.  Damgaard Marianne              OK GORM 3      2-04:00       3-13:31       3-15:21       2-16:45       2-17:47       2-23:37       2-26:36       2-28:14       2-31:22       2-36:33       2-41:07       2-42:46       2-46:07       2-47:43       2-51:04       3-51:40         51:40    12:36   Damgaard Marianne
                                                      2-04:00       3-09:31       1-01:50       1-01:24       2-01:02       2-05:50       2-02:59       2-01:38       2-03:08       3-05:11       2-04:34       2-01:39       3-03:21       2-01:36       2-03:21       3-00:36               

    4.  Skovlyst Aksel                 Faaborg OK 1      3-07:19       2-11:23       2-14:54       3-16:55       3-18:20       3-26:00       3-29:42       3-32:21       3-37:07       3-42:17     3-1:06:42     3-1:09:13     3-1:10:26     3-1:12:27     3-1:17:27     4-1:17:58       1:17:58    19:00   Skovlyst Aksel
                                                      3-07:19       2-04:04       3-03:31       3-02:01       3-01:25       3-07:40       3-03:42       3-02:39       3-04:46       2-05:10       3-24:25       3-02:31       2-01:13       3-02:01       3-05:00       1-00:31               

Classic AbBB 4,13 km

                                                    1. (349 m)    2. (284 m)    3. (174 m)    4. (192 m)    5. (121 m)    6. (598 m)    7. (284 m)    8. (183 m)    9. (299 m)   10. (404 m)   11. (464 m)   12. (104 m)    13. (79 m)   14. (136 m)   15. (374 m)    16. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Henriksen Finn                 Svendborg/OPI 1      2-03:41       2-06:51       3-15:41       3-17:37       3-19:10       1-25:20       1-27:41       1-29:07       1-32:34       1-36:45       1-40:51       1-42:23       1-43:21       1-44:50       1-48:13       1-48:53         48:53    11:51   Henriksen Finn
                                                      2-03:41       2-03:10       3-08:50       1-01:56       1-01:33       1-06:10       1-02:21       1-01:26       2-03:27       1-04:11       1-04:06       2-01:32       1-00:58       1-01:29       1-03:23       3-00:40               

    2.  K. Mikkelsen Irene             Horsens OK 3      1-03:29       1-06:08       2-14:01       2-17:29       2-19:07       2-25:35       2-28:32       2-30:20       2-33:42       2-39:45       2-45:30       2-46:45       2-47:48       2-50:15       2-53:40       2-54:15         54:15    13:09   K. Mikkelsen Irene
                                                      1-03:29       1-02:39       2-07:53       3-03:28       2-01:38       2-06:28       2-02:57       3-01:48       1-03:22       3-06:03       2-05:45       1-01:15       2-01:03       3-02:27       2-03:25       2-00:35               

    3.  Mikkelsen Andreas              Faaborg OK 2      3-05:12       3-08:39       1-11:30       1-14:50       1-17:04       3-26:15       3-29:23       3-31:08       3-35:00       3-40:59       3-56:22       3-58:13       3-59:19     3-1:01:06     3-1:05:38     3-1:06:07       1:06:07    16:01   Mikkelsen Andreas
                                                      3-05:12       3-03:27       1-02:51       2-03:20       3-02:14       3-09:11       3-03:08       2-01:45       3-03:52       2-05:59       3-15:23       3-01:51       3-01:06       2-01:47       3-04:32       1-00:29               

Classic CbBB 4,13 km

                                                    1. (321 m)    2. (318 m)    3. (174 m)    4. (192 m)    5. (121 m)    6. (598 m)    7. (284 m)    8. (183 m)    9. (299 m)   10. (404 m)   11. (464 m)   12. (104 m)    13. (79 m)   14. (136 m)   15. (374 m)    16. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Edsen Signe                    Nordvest OK 1      1-02:52       1-05:19       1-06:51       1-09:29       1-10:51       1-16:14       1-18:43       1-20:02       1-22:59       1-27:09       1-31:17       1-32:27       1-33:17       1-34:36       1-37:51       1-38:25         38:25     9:18   Edsen Signe
                                                      1-02:52       1-02:27       1-01:32       4-02:38       2-01:22       2-05:23       2-02:29       1-01:19       1-02:57       2-04:10       1-04:08       1-01:10       1-00:50       1-01:19       2-03:15       2-00:34               

    2.  Harfot Berit                   Horsens OK 1      2-03:09       2-05:47       2-07:43       2-09:59       2-11:09       2-16:25       2-18:50       2-20:58       2-23:55       2-27:19       2-32:31       2-33:49       2-35:03       2-36:25       2-39:32       2-40:04         40:04     9:42   Harfot Berit
                                                      2-03:09       2-02:38       3-01:56       3-02:16       1-01:10       1-05:16       1-02:25       4-02:08       1-02:57       1-03:24       2-05:12       2-01:18       2-01:14       2-01:22       1-03:07       1-00:32               

    3.  Stamp Jørgen                   Odense OK 3      4-04:01       3-07:32       3-09:23       3-11:33       3-12:57       3-20:06       3-22:56       3-24:38       3-28:40       3-33:14       3-38:40       3-40:06       3-41:26       3-43:03       3-47:05       3-47:47         47:47    11:35   Stamp Jørgen
                                                      4-04:01       3-03:31       2-01:51       1-02:10       3-01:24       4-07:09       3-02:50       2-01:42       4-04:02       3-04:34       3-05:26       4-01:26       3-01:20       4-01:37       3-04:02       4-00:42               

    4.  Hansen Torben                  FROS/Melfar 2      3-03:37       4-07:46       4-09:44       4-11:55       4-13:40       4-20:28       4-23:26       4-25:19       4-29:11       4-35:44       4-41:11       4-42:32       4-43:56       4-45:27       4-49:39       4-50:20         50:20    12:12   Hansen Torben
                                                      3-03:37       4-04:09       4-01:58       2-02:11       4-01:45       3-06:48       4-02:58       3-01:53       3-03:52       4-06:33       4-05:27       3-01:21       4-01:24       3-01:31       4-04:12       3-00:41               

Classic AaaAC 5,00 km

                                                    1. (349 m)    2. (284 m)    3. (174 m)    4. (192 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (291 m)    7. (429 m)    8. (143 m)    9. (409 m)   10. (343 m)   11. (183 m)   12. (299 m)   13. (438 m)   14. (398 m)    15. (94 m)   16. (121 m)   17. (136 m)   18. (374 m)    19. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Peder Jensen Jens              OK H.T.F. 2      1-04:29       1-07:12       1-09:07       1-11:11       1-14:28       1-17:19       1-20:58       1-23:41       1-27:41       1-31:03       1-33:11       1-36:53       1-40:52       1-46:12       1-47:25       1-49:21       1-50:45       1-55:27       1-56:12         56:12    11:14   Peder Jensen Jens
                                                      1-04:29       1-02:43       1-01:55       1-02:04       1-03:17       1-02:51       1-03:39       1-02:43       1-04:00       1-03:22       1-02:08       1-03:42       1-03:59       1-05:20       1-01:13       1-01:56       1-01:24       1-04:42       1-00:45               

Classic BaaAC 4,98 km

                                                    1. (302 m)    2. (365 m)    3. (159 m)    4. (145 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (291 m)    7. (429 m)    8. (143 m)    9. (409 m)   10. (343 m)   11. (183 m)   12. (299 m)   13. (438 m)   14. (398 m)    15. (94 m)   16. (121 m)   17. (136 m)   18. (374 m)    19. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  K. Skau Nis                    OK H.T.F. 3      1-05:06       1-09:09       1-11:33       1-15:20       1-22:01       1-26:51       1-30:39       1-34:20       1-41:17       1-44:40       1-47:05       1-51:55       1-58:03     1-1:02:37     1-1:04:47     1-1:07:03     1-1:09:09     1-1:13:51     1-1:14:31       1:14:31    14:58   K. Skau Nis
                                                      1-05:06       1-04:03       1-02:24       1-03:47       1-06:41       1-04:50       1-03:48       1-03:41       1-06:57       1-03:23       1-02:25       1-04:50       1-06:08       1-04:34       1-02:10       1-02:16       1-02:06       1-04:42       1-00:40               

Classic CaaAC 5,00 km

                                                    1. (321 m)    2. (318 m)    3. (174 m)    4. (192 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (291 m)    7. (429 m)    8. (143 m)    9. (409 m)   10. (343 m)   11. (183 m)   12. (299 m)   13. (438 m)   14. (398 m)    15. (94 m)   16. (121 m)   17. (136 m)   18. (374 m)    19. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Erik Kofoed Niels              OK H.T.F. 4      1-05:54       1-09:11       1-16:41       1-19:20       1-23:25       1-33:25       1-38:25       1-41:22       1-46:03       1-50:09       1-52:03       1-56:30     1-1:01:35     1-1:06:32     1-1:07:39     1-1:10:20     1-1:12:26     1-1:17:20     1-1:17:56       1:17:56    15:35   Erik Kofoed Niels
                                                      1-05:54       1-03:17       1-07:30       1-02:39       1-04:05       1-10:00       1-05:00       1-02:57       1-04:41       1-04:06       1-01:54       1-04:27       1-05:05       1-04:57       1-01:07       1-02:41       1-02:06       1-04:54       1-00:36               

Classic DaaAC 4,98 km

                                                    1. (382 m)    2. (294 m)    3. (159 m)    4. (145 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (291 m)    7. (429 m)    8. (143 m)    9. (409 m)   10. (343 m)   11. (183 m)   12. (299 m)   13. (438 m)   14. (398 m)    15. (94 m)   16. (121 m)   17. (136 m)   18. (374 m)    19. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Frederik Thomsen Silas         OK Pan Århus 1      1-04:22       1-06:35       1-08:15       1-09:56       1-12:43       1-16:46       1-20:10       1-22:49       1-26:12       1-29:01       1-30:30       1-33:30       1-39:25       1-42:33       1-43:27       1-45:14       1-46:35       1-50:00       1-50:33         50:33    10:09   Frederik Thomsen Silas
                                                      1-04:22       1-02:13       1-01:40       1-01:41       1-02:47       1-04:03       1-03:24       1-02:39       1-03:23       1-02:49       1-01:29       1-03:00       1-05:55       1-03:08       1-00:54       1-01:47       1-01:21       1-03:25       1-00:33               

Classic CabAC 6,23 km

                                                    1. (321 m)    2. (318 m)    3. (174 m)    4. (192 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (766 m)    7. (316 m)    8. (138 m)    9. (485 m)   10. (240 m)   11. (143 m)   12. (409 m)   13. (343 m)   14. (183 m)   15. (299 m)   16. (438 m)   17. (398 m)    18. (94 m)   19. (121 m)   20. (136 m)   21. (374 m)    22. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Rindom Knudsen Henrik          FROS/Melfar 4      1-02:17       1-04:09       1-05:20       1-06:39       1-08:37       1-12:59       1-14:43       1-15:28       1-18:19       1-20:01       1-21:28       1-24:12       1-26:08       1-27:06       1-29:03       1-31:38       1-35:22       1-36:42       1-38:02       1-38:50       1-41:14       1-41:48         41:48     6:42   Rindom Knudsen Henrik
                                                      1-02:17       1-01:52       1-01:11       1-01:19       1-01:58       1-04:22       1-01:44       1-00:45       1-02:51       1-01:42       1-01:27       1-02:44       1-01:56       1-00:58       1-01:57       1-02:35       1-03:44       1-01:20       1-01:20       1-00:48       1-02:24       1-00:34               

Classic AaaBC 5,00 km

                                                    1. (349 m)    2. (284 m)    3. (174 m)    4. (192 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (291 m)    7. (429 m)    8. (143 m)    9. (466 m)   10. (284 m)   11. (183 m)   12. (299 m)   13. (438 m)   14. (398 m)    15. (94 m)   16. (121 m)   17. (136 m)   18. (374 m)    19. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Thygesen Casper                OK Snab 1      1-04:14       1-06:11       1-07:43       1-09:53       1-11:59       1-14:58       1-17:31       1-19:17       1-23:10       1-25:17       1-26:25       1-28:41       1-32:55       1-35:41       1-36:31       1-42:19       1-43:16       1-46:59       1-47:28         47:28     9:29   Thygesen Casper
                                                      1-04:14       1-01:57       1-01:32       1-02:10       1-02:06       1-02:59       1-02:33       1-01:46       1-03:53       1-02:07       1-01:08       1-02:16       1-04:14       1-02:46       1-00:50       1-05:48       1-00:57       1-03:43       1-00:29               

Classic BaaBC 4,95 km

                                                    1. (302 m)    2. (365 m)    3. (159 m)    4. (145 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (291 m)    7. (429 m)    8. (143 m)    9. (466 m)   10. (284 m)   11. (183 m)   12. (299 m)   13. (438 m)   14. (398 m)    15. (94 m)   16. (121 m)   17. (136 m)   18. (374 m)    19. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  H. Klausen Jørn                OK SYD 1       1-05:27       1-09:17       1-13:10       1-14:43       1-18:25       1-22:02       1-26:12       1-28:16       1-33:20       1-36:25       1-38:35       1-45:58       1-50:09       1-54:36       1-55:51       1-57:53       1-59:35     1-1:03:19     1-1:04:06       1:04:06    12:56   H. Klausen Jørn
                                                      1-05:27       1-03:50       1-03:53       1-01:33       1-03:42       1-03:37       1-04:10       1-02:04       1-05:04       1-03:05       1-02:10       1-07:23       1-04:11       1-04:27       1-01:15       1-02:02       1-01:42       1-03:44       1-00:47               

Classic CaaBC 5,00 km

                                                    1. (321 m)    2. (318 m)    3. (174 m)    4. (192 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (291 m)    7. (429 m)    8. (143 m)    9. (466 m)   10. (284 m)   11. (183 m)   12. (299 m)   13. (438 m)   14. (398 m)    15. (94 m)   16. (121 m)   17. (136 m)   18. (374 m)    19. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

        W. Nielsen Michael             OK SYD 2       1-05:49       1-09:04       1-37:31       1-39:54       1-43:31       1-47:43       1-52:09       1-56:54     1-1:01:42     1-1:05:06     1-1:07:53     1-1:12:14     1-1:17:45     1-1:22:26     1-1:23:42     1-1:26:22                   0-1:30:48     0-1:31:29         Disk.            W. Nielsen Michael
                                                      1-05:49       1-03:15       1-28:27       1-02:23       1-03:37       1-04:12       1-04:26       1-04:45       1-04:48       1-03:24       1-02:47       1-04:21       1-05:31       1-04:41       1-01:16       1-02:40                                   1-00:41               

Classic DaaBC 4,98 km

                                                    1. (382 m)    2. (294 m)    3. (159 m)    4. (145 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (291 m)    7. (429 m)    8. (143 m)    9. (466 m)   10. (284 m)   11. (183 m)   12. (299 m)   13. (438 m)   14. (398 m)    15. (94 m)   16. (121 m)   17. (136 m)   18. (374 m)    19. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Jørgensen Torben               Ribe/Allerød 1      1-06:41       1-09:40       1-11:44       1-15:44       1-19:27       1-22:48       1-26:33       1-29:41       1-33:53       1-36:37       1-38:55       1-46:03       1-51:53       1-58:22       1-59:07     1-1:01:21     1-1:03:06     1-1:07:05     1-1:07:45       1:07:45    13:37   Jørgensen Torben
                                                      1-06:41       1-02:59       1-02:04       1-04:00       1-03:43       1-03:21       1-03:45       1-03:08       1-04:12       1-02:44       1-02:18       1-07:08       1-05:50       1-06:29       1-00:45       1-02:14       1-01:45       1-03:59       1-00:40               

Classic AabBC 6,23 km

                                                    1. (349 m)    2. (284 m)    3. (174 m)    4. (192 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (766 m)    7. (316 m)    8. (138 m)    9. (485 m)   10. (240 m)   11. (143 m)   12. (466 m)   13. (284 m)   14. (183 m)   15. (299 m)   16. (438 m)   17. (398 m)    18. (94 m)   19. (121 m)   20. (136 m)   21. (374 m)    22. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Damgaard Joakim                OK GORM 3      1-03:06       1-05:25       1-08:12       1-14:42       1-17:26       1-23:04       1-25:37       1-26:37       1-30:45       1-33:43       1-36:07       1-39:56       1-42:08       1-43:18       1-46:14       1-50:21       1-53:17       1-54:52     1-1:00:16     1-1:01:32     1-1:04:22     1-1:04:51       1:04:51    10:25   Damgaard Joakim
                                                      1-03:06       1-02:19       1-02:47       1-06:30       1-02:44       1-05:38       1-02:33       1-01:00       1-04:08       1-02:58       1-02:24       1-03:49       1-02:12       1-01:10       1-02:56       1-04:07       1-02:56       1-01:35       1-05:24       1-01:16       1-02:50       1-00:29               

Classic BabBC 6,18 km

                                                    1. (302 m)    2. (365 m)    3. (159 m)    4. (145 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (766 m)    7. (316 m)    8. (138 m)    9. (485 m)   10. (240 m)   11. (143 m)   12. (466 m)   13. (284 m)   14. (183 m)   15. (299 m)   16. (438 m)   17. (398 m)    18. (94 m)   19. (121 m)   20. (136 m)   21. (374 m)    22. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

Classic DabBC 6,20 km

                                                    1. (382 m)    2. (294 m)    3. (159 m)    4. (145 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (766 m)    7. (316 m)    8. (138 m)    9. (485 m)   10. (240 m)   11. (143 m)   12. (466 m)   13. (284 m)   14. (183 m)   15. (299 m)   16. (438 m)   17. (398 m)    18. (94 m)   19. (121 m)   20. (136 m)   21. (374 m)    22. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Olesen Jørgen                  Odense OK 3      1-04:17       1-07:57       1-10:16       1-13:49       1-18:25       1-26:31       1-29:44       1-31:17       1-38:24       1-41:33       1-44:29       1-49:23       1-52:37       1-54:58     1-1:02:51     1-1:09:29     1-1:14:14     1-1:15:49     1-1:19:02     1-1:20:46     1-1:24:51     1-1:25:33       1:25:33    13:47   Olesen Jørgen
                                                      1-04:17       1-03:40       1-02:19       1-03:33       1-04:36       1-08:06       1-03:13       1-01:33       1-07:07       1-03:09       1-02:56       1-04:54       1-03:14       1-02:21       1-07:53       1-06:38       1-04:45       1-01:35       1-03:13       1-01:44       1-04:05       1-00:42               

Classic BbAC 4,10 km

                                                    1. (302 m)    2. (365 m)    3. (159 m)    4. (145 m)    5. (121 m)    6. (549 m)    7. (343 m)    8. (183 m)    9. (299 m)   10. (438 m)   11. (398 m)    12. (94 m)   13. (121 m)   14. (136 m)   15. (374 m)    16. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Eeg Højholt Cecilie            Kolding OK 1      1-03:16       1-06:15       1-07:44       1-09:28       1-11:01       1-16:17       1-18:27       1-19:41       1-22:28       1-26:23       1-29:32       1-30:36       1-32:04       1-33:16       1-36:22       1-36:56         36:56     9:00   Eeg Højholt Cecilie
                                                      1-03:16       1-02:59       1-01:29       1-01:44       2-01:33       1-05:16       1-02:10       1-01:14       1-02:47       1-03:55       1-03:09       1-01:04       1-01:28       1-01:12       1-03:06       1-00:34               

    2.  Krog Jensen Frank              Horsens OK 3      4-05:40       4-09:13       2-11:54       2-14:46       2-16:19       2-22:20       2-25:14       2-26:48       2-29:40       2-33:48       2-38:06       2-39:21       2-42:07       2-43:50       2-47:14       2-47:50         47:50    11:40   Krog Jensen Frank
                                                      4-05:40       2-03:33       3-02:41       4-02:52       2-01:33       3-06:01       2-02:54       2-01:34       2-02:52       2-04:08       2-04:18       4-01:15       5-02:46       2-01:43       2-03:24       2-00:36               

    3.  Lunding Anita                  Svendborg/OPI 1      3-03:41       3-07:53       3-13:30       3-15:31       3-16:45       3-22:37       3-26:04       3-27:57       3-31:37       3-37:13       3-41:58       3-43:16       3-45:33       3-47:31       3-51:07       3-51:48         51:48    12:38   Lunding Anita
                                                      3-03:41       4-04:12       4-05:37       2-02:01       1-01:14       2-05:52       4-03:27       4-01:53       5-03:40       4-05:36       5-04:45       5-01:18       3-02:17       5-01:58       4-03:36       4-00:41               

    4.  Price Jensen Inge              Odense OK 1      2-03:34       2-07:16       5-14:15       4-16:43       4-18:34       4-26:57       4-30:02       4-31:40       4-35:03       4-39:44       4-44:03       4-45:15       4-47:04       4-48:51       4-52:24       4-53:04         53:04    12:56   Price Jensen Inge
                                                      2-03:34       3-03:42       5-06:59       3-02:28       5-01:51       5-08:23       3-03:05       3-01:38       3-03:23       3-04:41       3-04:19       3-01:12       2-01:49       3-01:47       3-03:33       3-00:40               

    5.  Larsen Hans                    Faaborg OK 2      5-07:49       5-12:04       4-14:02       5-23:12       5-25:02       5-32:36       5-37:42       5-40:36       5-44:08       5-50:27       5-55:03       5-56:11       5-58:39     5-1:00:34     5-1:04:45     5-1:05:26       1:05:26    15:57   Larsen Hans
                                                      5-07:49       5-04:15       2-01:58       5-09:10       4-01:50       4-07:34       5-05:06       5-02:54       4-03:32       5-06:19       4-04:36       2-01:08       4-02:28       4-01:55       5-04:11       4-00:41               

Classic DbAC 4,10 km

                                                    1. (382 m)    2. (294 m)    3. (159 m)    4. (145 m)    5. (121 m)    6. (549 m)    7. (343 m)    8. (183 m)    9. (299 m)   10. (438 m)   11. (398 m)    12. (94 m)   13. (121 m)   14. (136 m)   15. (374 m)    16. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Mikkelsen Mads                 Horsens OK 1      2-03:49       1-06:08       1-07:43       1-09:41       1-11:33       1-15:58       1-18:24       1-19:48       1-22:25       1-25:54       1-31:09       1-32:13       1-35:18       1-36:21       1-39:16       1-39:48         39:48     9:42   Mikkelsen Mads
                                                      2-03:49       1-02:19       1-01:35       4-01:58       4-01:52       1-04:25       1-02:26       1-01:24       1-02:37       1-03:29       3-05:15       2-01:04       4-03:05       1-01:03       1-02:55       2-00:32               

    2.  Sudergaard Uffe                FROS/Melfar 2      1-03:42       2-06:13       4-11:08       3-12:25       3-13:22       3-18:31       2-21:08       2-23:01       2-26:05       2-30:08       2-36:22       2-37:19       2-38:50       2-40:19       2-43:46       2-44:16         44:16    10:47   Sudergaard Uffe
                                                      1-03:42       2-02:31       4-04:55       1-01:17       1-00:57       2-05:09       2-02:37       3-01:53       2-03:04       2-04:03       4-06:14       1-00:57       1-01:31       2-01:29       2-03:27       1-00:30               

    3.  Edsen Mette                    Nordvest OK 1      3-04:47       4-08:07       3-10:57       4-12:40       4-14:00       4-19:39       4-22:40       4-24:22       4-28:22       3-32:36       3-36:28       3-37:48       3-39:35       3-41:14       3-44:56       3-45:37         45:37    11:07   Edsen Mette
                                                      3-04:47       4-03:20       3-02:50       3-01:43       3-01:20       4-05:39       3-03:01       2-01:42       3-04:00       3-04:14       2-03:52       4-01:20       2-01:47       3-01:39       3-03:42       4-00:41               

    4.  Thomsen Jørn                   Kolding OK 3      4-04:51       3-08:04       2-09:57       2-11:39       2-12:56       2-18:26       3-21:50       3-24:18       3-28:19       4-34:00       4-37:41       4-39:00       4-40:58       4-42:45       4-46:37       4-47:15         47:15    11:31   Thomsen Jørn
                                                      4-04:51       3-03:13       2-01:53       2-01:42       2-01:17       3-05:30       4-03:24       4-02:28       4-04:01       4-05:41       1-03:41       3-01:19       3-01:58       4-01:47       4-03:52       3-00:38               

    5.  Buch Pernille                  OK GORM 1      5-06:27       5-11:24       5-30:52       5-36:06       5-38:33       5-48:34       5-52:57       5-55:55     5-1:04:26     5-1:12:00     5-1:19:05     5-1:21:12     5-1:24:44     5-1:28:53     5-1:34:32     5-1:35:26       1:35:26    23:16   Buch Pernille
                                                      5-06:27       5-04:57       5-19:28       5-05:14       5-02:27       5-10:01       5-04:23       5-02:58       5-08:31       5-07:34       5-07:05       5-02:07       5-03:32       5-04:09       5-05:39       5-00:54               

Classic AbBC 4,13 km

                                                    1. (349 m)    2. (284 m)    3. (174 m)    4. (192 m)    5. (121 m)    6. (598 m)    7. (284 m)    8. (183 m)    9. (299 m)   10. (438 m)   11. (398 m)    12. (94 m)   13. (121 m)   14. (136 m)   15. (374 m)    16. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Damgaard Erik                  Faaborg OK 1      1-03:43       1-06:20       1-08:10       2-12:36       2-13:32       2-18:59       2-21:21       2-23:23       2-27:06       1-31:08       1-34:45       1-35:53       1-37:44       1-39:03       1-42:15       1-42:48         42:48    10:22   Damgaard Erik
                                                      1-03:43       1-02:37       1-01:50       4-04:26       1-00:56       1-05:27       1-02:22       2-02:02       1-03:43       1-04:02       1-03:37       1-01:08       2-01:51       1-01:19       1-03:12       1-00:33               

    2.  Klogborg Lars                  OK H.T.F. 1      1-03:43       2-06:33       2-08:32       1-10:42       1-12:32       1-18:06       1-20:39       1-22:26       1-26:54       2-31:37       2-35:34       2-36:52       2-38:39       2-40:11       2-44:10       2-44:48         44:48    10:51   Klogborg Lars
                                                      1-03:43       2-02:50       2-01:59       1-02:10       5-01:50       2-05:34       2-02:33       1-01:47       3-04:28       2-04:43       2-03:57       2-01:18       1-01:47       2-01:32       2-03:59       2-00:38               

    3.   Holm Jensen Elin              Horsens OK 2      4-04:40       5-08:27       5-10:41       4-14:53       4-16:22       4-23:33       4-26:37       4-28:50       5-34:54       4-40:58       4-45:52       4-47:10       4-49:22       4-51:15       3-55:19       3-56:04         56:04    13:35    Holm Jensen Elin
                                                      4-04:40       5-03:47       3-02:14       3-04:12       3-01:29       4-07:11       4-03:04       4-02:13       4-06:04       4-06:04       4-04:54       2-01:18       3-02:12       3-01:53       3-04:04       3-00:45               

    4.  Staugaard Hanne                Kolding OK 4      5-05:00       4-08:24       4-10:40       5-15:54       5-17:13       5-24:47       5-28:03       5-30:29       4-34:53       3-40:01       3-45:10       3-46:29       3-49:08       3-51:06       4-55:52       4-56:41         56:41    13:44   Staugaard Hanne
                                                      5-05:00       3-03:24       4-02:16       5-05:14       2-01:19       5-07:34       5-03:16       5-02:26       2-04:24       3-05:08       5-05:09       4-01:19       4-02:39       5-01:58       5-04:46       5-00:49               

    5.  Terkelsen Asta                 OK GORM 2      3-04:20       3-07:52       3-10:12       3-12:43       3-14:19       3-21:18       3-24:20       3-26:25       3-32:43       5-44:22       5-48:36       5-49:56       5-52:59       5-54:56       5-59:10       5-59:55         59:55    14:31   Terkelsen Asta
                                                      3-04:20       4-03:32       5-02:20       2-02:31       4-01:36       3-06:59       3-03:02       3-02:05       5-06:18       5-11:39       3-04:14       5-01:20       5-03:03       4-01:57       4-04:14       3-00:45               

Classic CbBC 4,13 km

                                                    1. (321 m)    2. (318 m)    3. (174 m)    4. (192 m)    5. (121 m)    6. (598 m)    7. (284 m)    8. (183 m)    9. (299 m)   10. (438 m)   11. (398 m)    12. (94 m)   13. (121 m)   14. (136 m)   15. (374 m)    16. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Eg Pedersen Per                Kolding OK 2      1-02:55       1-05:32       1-07:17       1-09:05       1-10:22       1-15:48       1-18:32       1-19:59       1-22:54       1-28:13       1-31:19       1-32:14       1-34:09       1-35:35       1-39:11       1-39:49         39:49     9:39   Eg Pedersen Per
                                                      1-02:55       1-02:37       1-01:45       1-01:48       3-01:17       1-05:26       3-02:44       1-01:27       2-02:55       3-05:19       1-03:06       1-00:55       3-01:55       1-01:26       3-03:36       5-00:38               

    2.  Loft Thyssen Alberte           Horsens OK 4      3-03:25       3-06:15       3-08:07       2-10:19       2-11:20       2-17:27       2-20:10       2-21:45       2-24:35       2-28:42       2-32:26       2-33:47       2-35:36       2-37:13       2-41:14       2-41:50         41:50    10:08   Loft Thyssen Alberte
                                                      3-03:25       2-02:50       3-01:52       2-02:12       1-01:01       3-06:07       2-02:43       3-01:35       1-02:50       1-04:07       3-03:44       2-01:21       1-01:49       3-01:37       4-04:01       4-00:36               

    3.  Rasmussen Torben               Odense OK 2      2-03:17       2-06:08       2-07:57       3-11:04       3-12:28       3-18:00       3-20:25       3-21:56       3-27:06       3-31:26       3-34:45       3-36:52       3-44:23       3-45:50       3-48:57       3-49:30         49:30    12:00   Rasmussen Torben
                                                      2-03:17       3-02:51       2-01:49       4-03:07       4-01:24       2-05:32       1-02:25       2-01:31       5-05:10       2-04:20       2-03:19       5-02:07       6-07:31       2-01:27       1-03:07       1-00:33               

    4.  Klingenberg Anna               Faaborg OK 3      4-03:43       4-07:17       4-10:02       4-12:53       4-14:02       4-21:14       4-24:18       4-26:00       4-29:43       4-35:18       4-46:50       4-49:15       4-51:14       4-52:57       4-57:33       4-58:08         58:08    14:05   Klingenberg Anna
                                                      4-03:43       4-03:34       4-02:45       3-02:51       2-01:09       4-07:12       4-03:04       4-01:42       3-03:43       5-05:35       6-11:32       6-02:25       4-01:59       4-01:43       6-04:36       3-00:35               

    5.  Grethe Eriksen Anne            FROS/Melfar 1      6-04:55       6-08:56       6-11:46       5-15:26       5-17:30       5-25:48       5-29:39       5-32:41       5-37:27       5-44:39       5-51:15       5-53:15       5-56:13       5-58:32     5-1:03:06     5-1:03:49       1:03:49    15:28   Grethe Eriksen Anne
                                                      6-04:55       5-04:01       5-02:50       5-03:40       5-02:04       5-08:18       6-03:51       6-03:02       4-04:46       6-07:12       5-06:36       4-02:00       5-02:58       6-02:19       5-04:34       6-00:43               

    6.  Termansen Anders               OK SYD 3       5-03:51       5-07:57       5-10:48       6-20:33       6-22:55       6-31:31       6-35:10       6-37:37       6-43:22       6-48:50       6-54:12       6-56:03       6-57:55       6-59:46     6-1:03:17     6-1:03:51       1:03:51    15:28   Termansen Anders
                                                      5-03:51       6-04:06       6-02:51       6-09:45       6-02:22       6-08:36       5-03:39       5-02:27       6-05:45       4-05:28       4-05:22       3-01:51       2-01:52       5-01:51       2-03:31       2-00:34               

Classic AaaAD 4,98 km

                                                    1. (349 m)    2. (284 m)    3. (174 m)    4. (192 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (291 m)    7. (429 m)    8. (143 m)    9. (409 m)   10. (343 m)   11. (183 m)   12. (299 m)   13. (438 m)   14. (416 m)   15. (104 m)    16. (79 m)   17. (136 m)   18. (374 m)    19. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  V. Jensen H.                   Odense OK 3      1-05:12       1-08:17       1-13:02       1-15:25       1-19:16       1-22:56       1-27:02       1-29:24       1-33:45       1-37:09       1-39:11       1-42:47       1-47:37       1-54:27       1-56:10       1-57:26       1-59:17     1-1:03:09     1-1:03:49       1:03:49    12:49   V. Jensen H.
                                                      1-05:12       1-03:05       1-04:45       1-02:23       1-03:51       1-03:40       1-04:06       1-02:22       1-04:21       1-03:24       1-02:02       1-03:36       1-04:50       1-06:50       1-01:43       1-01:16       1-01:51       1-03:52       1-00:40               

Classic BaaAD 4,95 km

                                                    1. (302 m)    2. (365 m)    3. (159 m)    4. (145 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (291 m)    7. (429 m)    8. (143 m)    9. (409 m)   10. (343 m)   11. (183 m)   12. (299 m)   13. (438 m)   14. (416 m)   15. (104 m)    16. (79 m)   17. (136 m)   18. (374 m)    19. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  V Petersen Holger              OK GORM 3      1-03:15       1-05:37       1-06:57       1-08:35       1-10:46       1-12:54       1-15:50       1-18:25       1-21:52       1-24:06       1-25:41       1-27:49       1-31:18       1-33:43       1-34:32       1-35:26       1-36:30       1-39:21       1-39:54         39:54     8:03   V Petersen Holger
                                                      1-03:15       1-02:22       1-01:20       1-01:38       1-02:11       1-02:08       1-02:56       1-02:35       1-03:27       1-02:14       1-01:35       1-02:08       1-03:29       1-02:25       1-00:49       1-00:54       1-01:04       1-02:51       1-00:33               

Classic CaaAD 4,98 km

                                                    1. (321 m)    2. (318 m)    3. (174 m)    4. (192 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (291 m)    7. (429 m)    8. (143 m)    9. (409 m)   10. (343 m)   11. (183 m)   12. (299 m)   13. (438 m)   14. (416 m)   15. (104 m)    16. (79 m)   17. (136 m)   18. (374 m)    19. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

Classic AabAD 6,20 km

                                                    1. (349 m)    2. (284 m)    3. (174 m)    4. (192 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (766 m)    7. (316 m)    8. (138 m)    9. (485 m)   10. (240 m)   11. (143 m)   12. (409 m)   13. (343 m)   14. (183 m)   15. (299 m)   16. (438 m)   17. (416 m)   18. (104 m)    19. (79 m)   20. (136 m)   21. (374 m)    22. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Péntek Mátyás                  Horsens OK 1      1-02:24       1-05:14       1-06:21       1-08:04       1-13:02       1-17:27       1-19:42       1-20:31       1-23:20       1-25:09       1-26:46       1-29:21       1-31:18       1-32:20       1-34:19       1-36:49       1-39:10       1-40:06       1-40:42       1-41:36       1-43:46       1-44:12         44:12     7:07   Péntek Mátyás
                                                      1-02:24       1-02:50       1-01:07       1-01:43       1-04:58       1-04:25       1-02:15       1-00:49       1-02:49       1-01:49       1-01:37       1-02:35       1-01:57       1-01:02       1-01:59       1-02:30       1-02:21       1-00:56       1-00:36       1-00:54       1-02:10       1-00:26               

Classic BabAD 6,18 km

                                                    1. (302 m)    2. (365 m)    3. (159 m)    4. (145 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (766 m)    7. (316 m)    8. (138 m)    9. (485 m)   10. (240 m)   11. (143 m)   12. (409 m)   13. (343 m)   14. (183 m)   15. (299 m)   16. (438 m)   17. (416 m)   18. (104 m)    19. (79 m)   20. (136 m)   21. (374 m)    22. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Mønster Jørgensen Nicklas      Horsens OK 2      1-02:33       1-05:12       1-06:56       1-08:35       1-12:56       1-18:35       1-20:46       1-21:44       1-25:34       1-27:41       1-29:22       1-35:18       1-38:52       1-40:08       1-42:44       1-46:12       1-49:34       1-50:49       1-51:43       1-53:05       1-55:44       1-56:17         56:17     9:06   Mønster Jørgensen Nicklas
                                                      1-02:33       1-02:39       1-01:44       1-01:39       1-04:21       1-05:39       1-02:11       1-00:58       1-03:50       1-02:07       1-01:41       1-05:56       1-03:34       1-01:16       1-02:36       1-03:28       1-03:22       1-01:15       1-00:54       1-01:22       1-02:39       1-00:33               

Classic CabAD 6,20 km

                                                    1. (321 m)    2. (318 m)    3. (174 m)    4. (192 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (766 m)    7. (316 m)    8. (138 m)    9. (485 m)   10. (240 m)   11. (143 m)   12. (409 m)   13. (343 m)   14. (183 m)   15. (299 m)   16. (438 m)   17. (416 m)   18. (104 m)    19. (79 m)   20. (136 m)   21. (374 m)    22. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Emil Jensen Thomas             Horsens OK 3      1-03:31       1-07:09       1-15:28       1-19:40       1-23:42       1-30:21       1-33:31       1-34:46       1-41:03       1-43:43       1-47:44       1-51:43       1-54:43       1-55:48       1-59:09     1-1:03:33     1-1:08:16     1-1:09:40     1-1:10:43     1-1:12:36     1-1:15:16     1-1:15:42       1:15:42    12:12   Emil Jensen Thomas
                                                      1-03:31       1-03:38       1-08:19       1-04:12       1-04:02       1-06:39       1-03:10       1-01:15       1-06:17       1-02:40       1-04:01       1-03:59       1-03:00       1-01:05       1-03:21       1-04:24       1-04:43       1-01:24       1-01:03       1-01:53       1-02:40       1-00:26               

Classic DabAD 6,18 km

                                                    1. (382 m)    2. (294 m)    3. (159 m)    4. (145 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (766 m)    7. (316 m)    8. (138 m)    9. (485 m)   10. (240 m)   11. (143 m)   12. (409 m)   13. (343 m)   14. (183 m)   15. (299 m)   16. (438 m)   17. (416 m)   18. (104 m)    19. (79 m)   20. (136 m)   21. (374 m)    22. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Klingenberg Søren              Faaborg OK 3      1-03:45       1-06:20       2-13:02       2-14:17       2-17:48       1-25:17       1-28:12       1-29:19       2-34:46       1-37:26       1-39:46       1-43:34       1-46:07       1-47:30       1-50:50       1-56:03     1-1:00:01     1-1:01:36     1-1:02:36     1-1:03:54     1-1:06:54     1-1:07:28       1:07:28    10:55   Klingenberg Søren
                                                      1-03:45       1-02:35       2-06:42       1-01:15       1-03:31       1-07:29       2-02:55       1-01:07       2-05:27       1-02:40       1-02:20       1-03:48       1-02:33       1-01:23       2-03:20       1-05:13       1-03:58       2-01:35       2-01:00       1-01:18       1-03:00       2-00:34               

    2.  Termansen Martin               OK SYD 3       2-03:46       2-06:48       1-10:45       1-13:14       1-17:31       2-26:15       2-28:46       2-29:58       1-34:38       2-37:31       2-40:18       2-44:12       2-47:20       2-49:09       2-52:22     2-1:00:11     2-1:06:09     2-1:07:19     2-1:08:16     2-1:09:53     2-1:13:09     2-1:13:42       1:13:42    11:56   Termansen Martin
                                                      2-03:46       2-03:02       1-03:57       2-02:29       2-04:17       2-08:44       1-02:31       2-01:12       1-04:40       2-02:53       2-02:47       2-03:54       2-03:08       2-01:49       1-03:13       2-07:49       2-05:58       1-01:10       1-00:57       2-01:37       2-03:16       1-00:33               

Classic DaaBD 4,95 km

                                                    1. (382 m)    2. (294 m)    3. (159 m)    4. (145 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (291 m)    7. (429 m)    8. (143 m)    9. (466 m)   10. (284 m)   11. (183 m)   12. (299 m)   13. (438 m)   14. (416 m)   15. (104 m)    16. (79 m)   17. (136 m)   18. (374 m)    19. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Rindom Knudsen Morten          FROS/Melfar 4      1-05:00       1-06:57       1-09:51       1-11:19       1-16:37       1-31:10       1-33:53       1-35:51       1-39:11       1-41:13       1-43:16       1-45:57       1-49:11       1-53:19       1-54:26       1-55:17       1-56:35       1-59:21       1-59:51         59:51    12:05   Rindom Knudsen Morten
                                                      1-05:00       1-01:57       1-02:54       1-01:28       1-05:18       1-14:33       1-02:43       1-01:58       1-03:20       1-02:02       1-02:03       1-02:41       1-03:14       1-04:08       1-01:07       1-00:51       1-01:18       1-02:46       1-00:30               

Classic AabBD 6,20 km

                                                    1. (349 m)    2. (284 m)    3. (174 m)    4. (192 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (766 m)    7. (316 m)    8. (138 m)    9. (485 m)   10. (240 m)   11. (143 m)   12. (466 m)   13. (284 m)   14. (183 m)   15. (299 m)   16. (438 m)   17. (416 m)   18. (104 m)    19. (79 m)   20. (136 m)   21. (374 m)    22. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Kobæk Edsen Jens               Nordvest OK 1      1-03:23       1-05:36       1-06:59       1-10:05       1-12:16       1-17:04       1-19:15       1-20:04       1-25:26       1-27:57       1-29:28       1-32:30       1-34:20       1-35:25       1-37:43       1-41:12       1-44:00       1-44:49       1-45:38       1-46:53       1-49:31       1-49:57         49:57     8:03   Kobæk Edsen Jens
                                                      1-03:23       1-02:13       1-01:23       2-03:06       1-02:11       1-04:48       1-02:11       1-00:49       2-05:22       1-02:31       1-01:31       1-03:02       1-01:50       1-01:05       1-02:18       1-03:29       1-02:48       1-00:49       1-00:49       1-01:15       1-02:38       1-00:26               

    2.  Ramus Jonathan                 FROS/Melfar 2      2-03:43       2-06:51       2-10:22       2-13:14       2-17:09       2-25:34       2-28:25       2-29:28       2-34:05       2-37:05       2-39:27       2-44:43       2-47:34       2-48:56       2-52:18       2-56:17       2-59:56     2-1:00:54     2-1:01:46     2-1:03:28     2-1:06:31     2-1:07:05       1:07:05    10:49   Ramus Jonathan
                                                      2-03:43       2-03:08       2-03:31       1-02:52       2-03:55       2-08:25       2-02:51       2-01:03       1-04:37       2-03:00       2-02:22       2-05:16       2-02:51       2-01:22       2-03:22       2-03:59       2-03:39       2-00:58       2-00:52       2-01:42       2-03:03       2-00:34               

Classic BabBD 6,18 km

                                                    1. (302 m)    2. (365 m)    3. (159 m)    4. (145 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (766 m)    7. (316 m)    8. (138 m)    9. (485 m)   10. (240 m)   11. (143 m)   12. (466 m)   13. (284 m)   14. (183 m)   15. (299 m)   16. (438 m)   17. (416 m)   18. (104 m)    19. (79 m)   20. (136 m)   21. (374 m)    22. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Rosenkjær Johnny               Faaborg OK 1      2-03:20       2-07:26       1-09:12       1-11:13       1-14:30       1-21:58       1-24:34       1-25:43       1-30:48       1-33:32       1-35:41       1-40:37       1-43:07       1-44:46       1-48:02       1-52:16       1-56:34       1-57:37       1-58:34       1-59:53     1-1:04:05     1-1:04:33       1:04:33    10:27   Rosenkjær Johnny
                                                      2-03:20       2-04:06       1-01:46       1-02:01       1-03:17       1-07:28       1-02:36       1-01:09       1-05:05       1-02:44       1-02:09       1-04:56       1-02:30       1-01:39       1-03:16       1-04:14       1-04:18       1-01:03       1-00:57       1-01:19       2-04:12       1-00:28               

    2.  Klogborg Morten                OK H.T.F. 1      1-03:01       1-06:50       2-09:16       2-12:54       2-17:13       2-25:18       2-29:12       2-30:43       2-37:32       2-40:45       2-43:35       2-48:32       2-52:23       2-54:22     2-1:00:15     2-1:11:03     2-1:15:24     2-1:16:41     2-1:17:52     2-1:19:15     2-1:22:21     2-1:22:55       1:22:55    13:25   Klogborg Morten
                                                      1-03:01       1-03:49       2-02:26       2-03:38       2-04:19       2-08:05       2-03:54       2-01:31       2-06:49       2-03:13       2-02:50       2-04:57       2-03:51       2-01:59       2-05:53       2-10:48       2-04:21       2-01:17       2-01:11       2-01:23       1-03:06       2-00:34               

Classic CabBD 6,20 km

                                                    1. (321 m)    2. (318 m)    3. (174 m)    4. (192 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (766 m)    7. (316 m)    8. (138 m)    9. (485 m)   10. (240 m)   11. (143 m)   12. (466 m)   13. (284 m)   14. (183 m)   15. (299 m)   16. (438 m)   17. (416 m)   18. (104 m)    19. (79 m)   20. (136 m)   21. (374 m)    22. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Lunding Henriksen Rasmus       Svendborg/OPI 1      1-02:49       1-05:03       1-06:22       1-07:52       1-10:56       1-16:42       1-18:59       1-19:56       1-23:33       1-26:03       1-27:27       1-30:52       1-32:49       1-34:12       1-36:39       1-41:59       1-45:19       1-46:11       1-46:48       1-47:51       1-50:40       1-51:16         51:16     8:16   Lunding Henriksen Rasmus
                                                      1-02:49       1-02:14       1-01:19       1-01:30       1-03:04       1-05:46       1-02:17       1-00:57       1-03:37       2-02:30       1-01:24       1-03:25       1-01:57       1-01:23       1-02:27       1-05:20       1-03:20       1-00:52       1-00:37       1-01:03       1-02:49       1-00:36               

    2.  Bøgh Laura                     Faaborg OK 2      1-02:49       2-06:28       2-08:10       2-11:56       2-15:31       2-23:57       2-27:45       2-28:54       2-33:54       2-36:19       2-39:08       2-43:25       2-45:44       2-47:49       2-50:47       2-57:19     2-1:02:23     2-1:04:09     2-1:05:17     2-1:07:27     2-1:12:29     2-1:13:18       1:13:18    11:49   Bøgh Laura
                                                      1-02:49       2-03:39       2-01:42       2-03:46       2-03:35       2-08:26       2-03:48       2-01:09       2-05:00       1-02:25       2-02:49       2-04:17       2-02:19       2-02:05       2-02:58       2-06:32       2-05:04       2-01:46       2-01:08       2-02:10       2-05:02       2-00:49               

Classic DabBD 6,18 km

                                                    1. (382 m)    2. (294 m)    3. (159 m)    4. (145 m)    5. (263 m)    6. (766 m)    7. (316 m)    8. (138 m)    9. (485 m)   10. (240 m)   11. (143 m)   12. (466 m)   13. (284 m)   14. (183 m)   15. (299 m)   16. (438 m)   17. (416 m)   18. (104 m)    19. (79 m)   20. (136 m)   21. (374 m)    22. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Loft Thyssen Susanne           Horsens OK 4      1-03:23       1-05:49       1-07:20       1-09:15       1-12:06       1-18:19       1-20:47       1-21:46       1-25:43       1-27:50       1-30:06       1-33:26       1-35:35       1-37:03       1-42:43       1-46:30       1-49:51       1-50:51       1-51:46       1-53:07       1-56:07       1-56:42         56:42     9:10   Loft Thyssen Susanne
                                                      1-03:23       1-02:26       1-01:31       2-01:55       1-02:51       2-06:13       2-02:28       2-00:59       1-03:57       2-02:07       1-02:16       1-03:20       2-02:09       1-01:28       2-05:40       1-03:47       1-03:21       1-01:00       2-00:55       1-01:21       1-03:00       2-00:35               

        Lindahl Kim                    FROS/Melfar 1      2-03:41       2-09:29       2-15:14       2-16:43       2-20:03       2-25:47       2-28:13       2-29:11       2-33:35       2-35:41       2-38:08       2-41:49       2-43:48       2-45:16       2-47:42     2-1:02:47     2-1:06:52     2-1:07:57     2-1:08:44                   0-1:12:42     0-1:13:14         Disk.            Lindahl Kim
                                                      2-03:41       2-05:48       2-05:45       1-01:29       2-03:20       1-05:44       1-02:26       1-00:58       2-04:24       1-02:06       2-02:27       2-03:41       1-01:59       1-01:28       1-02:26       2-15:05       2-04:05       2-01:05       1-00:47                                   1-00:32               

Classic BbAD 4,08 km

                                                    1. (302 m)    2. (365 m)    3. (159 m)    4. (145 m)    5. (121 m)    6. (549 m)    7. (343 m)    8. (183 m)    9. (299 m)   10. (438 m)   11. (416 m)   12. (104 m)    13. (79 m)   14. (136 m)   15. (374 m)    16. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Termansen Lise                 OK H.T.F. 2      1-02:35       1-05:39       1-07:37       1-08:59       1-10:32       1-15:00       1-17:28       1-18:44       1-21:14       1-24:43       1-28:29       1-29:27       1-30:12       1-31:22       1-35:02       1-35:32         35:32     8:43   Termansen Lise
                                                      1-02:35       1-03:04       1-01:58       1-01:22       2-01:33       1-04:28       1-02:28       1-01:16       1-02:30       1-03:29       1-03:46       1-00:58       1-00:45       1-01:10       2-03:40       2-00:30               

    2.  Bang Jacob                     OK GORM 2      2-03:44       2-07:02       2-12:02       2-13:34       2-14:20       2-22:52       2-25:57       2-27:38       2-30:39       2-34:45       2-40:35       2-41:47       2-42:45       2-44:03       2-47:31       2-47:59         47:59    11:46   Bang Jacob
                                                      2-03:44       2-03:18       4-05:00       2-01:32       1-00:46       3-08:32       2-03:05       2-01:41       2-03:01       2-04:06       2-05:50       2-01:12       2-00:58       2-01:18       1-03:28       1-00:28               

    3.  Dalgaard Camilla               Kolding OK 4      4-05:46       3-10:05       3-13:35       4-16:10       4-18:19       3-25:14       3-28:34       3-30:32       3-34:45       3-40:37       3-46:41       3-49:25       3-50:49       3-53:14       3-57:23       3-58:02         58:02    14:14   Dalgaard Camilla
                                                      4-05:46       3-04:19       3-03:30       4-02:35       4-02:09       2-06:55       3-03:20       3-01:58       3-04:13       3-05:52       4-06:04       4-02:44       3-01:24       4-02:25       3-04:09       3-00:39               

    4.  Rasmussen Rikke                OK Snab 1      3-04:34       4-10:31       4-13:42       3-15:42       3-17:15       4-26:36       4-31:43       4-34:28       4-39:38       4-46:03       4-51:57       4-53:46       4-55:38       4-57:56     4-1:03:21     4-1:04:03       1:04:03    15:43   Rasmussen Rikke
                                                      3-04:34       4-05:57       2-03:11       3-02:00       2-01:33       4-09:21       4-05:07       4-02:45       4-05:10       4-06:25       3-05:54       3-01:49       4-01:52       3-02:18       4-05:25       4-00:42               

Classic DbAD 4,10 km

                                                    1. (382 m)    2. (294 m)    3. (159 m)    4. (145 m)    5. (121 m)    6. (549 m)    7. (343 m)    8. (183 m)    9. (299 m)   10. (438 m)   11. (416 m)   12. (104 m)    13. (79 m)   14. (136 m)   15. (374 m)    16. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Jøhnk Karsten                  OK SYD 2       1-03:21       1-05:45       1-07:10       1-08:48       1-09:41       1-14:39       1-17:20       1-19:05       1-21:49       1-26:01       1-30:22       1-31:20       1-32:14       1-33:26       1-36:31       1-37:06         37:06     9:02   Jøhnk Karsten
                                                      1-03:21       1-02:24       1-01:25       1-01:38       1-00:53       1-04:58       1-02:41       2-01:45       2-02:44       2-04:12       3-04:21       1-00:58       1-00:54       1-01:12       2-03:05       2-00:35               

    2.  Lynge Krogh Marianne           Kolding OK 2      2-03:43       2-06:28       3-14:13       4-21:05       4-22:24       4-29:07       3-31:57       3-33:21       3-35:58       3-39:55       3-43:27       3-44:29       3-45:25       3-46:43       2-49:42       2-50:15         50:15    12:15   Lynge Krogh Marianne
                                                      2-03:43       2-02:45       4-07:45       4-06:52       2-01:19       3-06:43       2-02:50       1-01:24       1-02:37       1-03:57       1-03:32       2-01:02       2-00:56       2-01:18       1-02:59       1-00:33               

    3.  Alm Guri                       OK H.T.F. 4      3-04:32       4-08:08       2-10:02       2-12:25       2-14:16       2-19:56       2-23:09       2-25:12       2-29:27       2-34:17       2-38:07       2-40:03       2-41:19       2-42:45       3-49:58       3-50:37         50:37    12:20   Alm Guri
                                                      3-04:32       4-03:36       2-01:54       2-02:23       3-01:51       2-05:40       4-03:13       3-02:03       4-04:15       3-04:50       2-03:50       4-01:56       4-01:16       3-01:26       4-07:13       4-00:39               

    4.  Riis Jensen Mette              Odense OK 2      4-04:44       3-07:57       4-14:37       3-19:12       3-21:24       3-28:55       4-32:04       4-35:36       4-39:26       4-44:33       4-49:15       4-51:08       4-52:14       4-54:03       4-57:28       4-58:03         58:03    14:09   Riis Jensen Mette
                                                      4-04:44       3-03:13       3-06:40       3-04:35       4-02:12       4-07:31       3-03:09       4-03:32       3-03:50       4-05:07       4-04:42       3-01:53       3-01:06       4-01:49       3-03:25       2-00:35               

Classic AbBD 4,10 km

                                                    1. (349 m)    2. (284 m)    3. (174 m)    4. (192 m)    5. (121 m)    6. (598 m)    7. (284 m)    8. (183 m)    9. (299 m)   10. (438 m)   11. (416 m)   12. (104 m)    13. (79 m)   14. (136 m)   15. (374 m)    16. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Naomi Thomsen Sarah            OK Pan Århus 1      1-03:00       1-05:23       1-07:03       1-08:49       1-09:39       1-14:32       1-16:47       1-18:03       1-20:40       1-24:17       1-27:48       1-28:47       1-29:47       1-31:10       1-34:33       1-35:08         35:08     8:34   Naomi Thomsen Sarah
                                                      1-03:00       1-02:23       1-01:40       1-01:46       1-00:50       1-04:53       1-02:15       1-01:16       1-02:37       1-03:37       1-03:31       1-00:59       1-01:00       1-01:23       1-03:23       1-00:35               

    2.  Holmegaard Steen               OK GORM 1      2-03:57       2-07:41       2-10:04       2-13:19       2-14:37       2-21:49       2-24:55       2-26:41       2-30:58       2-36:15       2-41:05       2-42:47       2-43:55       2-45:43       2-50:04       2-50:43         50:43    12:22   Holmegaard Steen
                                                      2-03:57       2-03:44       2-02:23       2-03:15       3-01:18       2-07:12       3-03:06       2-01:46       3-04:17       2-05:17       2-04:50       2-01:42       2-01:08       2-01:48       2-04:21       2-00:39               

    3.  Solgaard Anne                  Ribe/Allerød 1      4-05:24       4-09:10       4-11:49       4-17:21       4-21:25       4-29:48       4-32:49       4-34:40       4-40:10       3-46:12       3-54:39       3-56:27       3-57:56     3-1:01:06     3-1:05:47     3-1:06:27       1:06:27    16:12   Solgaard Anne
                                                      4-05:24       3-03:46       4-02:39       4-05:32       4-04:04       4-08:23       2-03:01       3-01:51       4-05:30       3-06:02       3-08:27       3-01:48       3-01:29       3-03:10       3-04:41       3-00:40               

        Eg Staugaard Trine             Kolding OK 3      3-04:19       3-08:25       3-10:53       3-14:09       3-15:16       3-23:27       3-26:56       3-29:25       3-33:32                                                               0-38:22       0-45:08       0-45:55         Disk.            Eg Staugaard Trine
                                                      3-04:19       4-04:06       3-02:28       3-03:16       2-01:07       3-08:11       4-03:29       4-02:29       2-04:07                                                                             4-06:46       4-00:47               

Classic CbBD 4,10 km

                                                    1. (321 m)    2. (318 m)    3. (174 m)    4. (192 m)    5. (121 m)    6. (598 m)    7. (284 m)    8. (183 m)    9. (299 m)   10. (438 m)   11. (416 m)   12. (104 m)    13. (79 m)   14. (136 m)   15. (374 m)    16. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Wind Nicolai                   Kolding OK 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                        1-31:42         31:42     7:43   Wind Nicolai
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

    2.  Mollerup Finn                  Odense OK 1                                                                                                                                    1-27:21       1-31:12       1-32:20       1-33:14       1-34:34       1-37:38       2-38:10         38:10     9:18   Mollerup Finn
                                                                                                                                                                                                  1-03:51       1-01:08       1-00:54       1-01:20       1-03:04       1-00:32               

    3.  Karlskov Clausen Henriette     OK H.T.F. 3      2-04:42       2-08:17       2-11:19       2-14:40       2-15:50       2-24:06       2-26:59       2-28:44       2-32:50       2-37:56       2-47:16       2-48:29       2-49:33       2-51:15       2-54:58       3-55:39         55:39    13:34   Karlskov Clausen Henriette
                                                      2-04:42       1-03:35       2-03:02       2-03:21       1-01:10       2-08:16       1-02:53       1-01:45       1-04:06       1-05:06       3-09:20       2-01:13       2-01:04       3-01:42       2-03:43       2-00:41               

    4.  E. Thomsen Mogens              OK SYD 1       1-04:23       1-08:14       1-10:52       1-14:10       1-15:34       1-22:02       1-25:25       1-27:23       1-31:29       3-41:36       3-47:29       3-48:51       3-50:13       3-51:47       3-55:57       4-56:40         56:40    13:49   E. Thomsen Mogens
                                                      1-04:23       2-03:51       1-02:38       1-03:18       2-01:24       1-06:28       2-03:23       2-01:58       1-04:06       2-10:07       2-05:53       3-01:22       3-01:22       2-01:34       3-04:10       3-00:43               

Light aAA 4,13 km

                                                    1. (302 m)    2. (399 m)    3. (416 m)    4. (241 m)    5. (310 m)    6. (247 m)    7. (426 m)    8. (183 m)    9. (382 m)   10. (453 m)   11. (467 m)   12. (237 m)    13. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Valbjørn Gydesen Hedvig        FROS/Melfar 1      1-02:15       1-05:11       1-08:33       1-10:21       1-13:16       1-15:32       1-17:58       1-20:21       1-23:46       1-27:20       1-30:22       1-32:20       1-32:52         32:52     7:58   Valbjørn Gydesen Hedvig
                                                      1-02:15       1-02:56       1-03:22       1-01:48       2-02:55       2-02:16       1-02:26       6-02:23       2-03:25       2-03:34       1-03:02       1-01:58       3-00:32               

    2.  Isaksen Felix                  OK Snab 3      3-02:22       2-05:33       2-09:46       2-13:22       2-15:50       2-17:59       2-20:26       2-22:03       2-25:27       2-28:59       2-32:31       2-34:30       2-34:55         34:55     8:27   Isaksen Felix
                                                      3-02:22       2-03:11       2-04:13       6-03:36       1-02:28       1-02:09       2-02:27       2-01:37       1-03:24       1-03:32       2-03:32       2-01:59       1-00:25               

    3.  Munk Ronja                     Svbg/OO 1      5-03:06       4-06:48       4-11:45       4-14:00       4-18:16       4-20:46       4-23:39       4-25:14       3-30:26       3-34:20       3-38:34       3-41:05       3-41:40         41:40    10:06   Munk Ronja
                                                      5-03:06       4-03:42       4-04:57       2-02:15       5-04:16       4-02:30       4-02:53       1-01:35       4-05:12       4-03:54       6-04:14       4-02:31       4-00:35               

    4.  Schrøder Larsen Oskar          OK H.T.F. 1      7-03:14       7-08:32       7-25:23       7-28:13       7-34:47       7-37:45       7-40:56       7-42:35       4-46:40       4-50:22       4-53:59       4-56:10       4-56:49         56:49    13:46   Schrøder Larsen Oskar
                                                      7-03:14       7-05:18       7-16:51       4-02:50       8-06:34       6-02:58       5-03:11       3-01:39       3-04:05       3-03:42       3-03:37       3-02:11       7-00:39               

    5.  Ramus Christian                FROS/Melfar 3      4-02:38       5-07:01       6-23:34       6-26:14       6-30:57       6-34:07       5-37:45       6-41:20       6-48:55       5-53:44       5-58:47     5-1:02:07     5-1:02:36       1:02:36    15:10   Ramus Christian
                                                      4-02:38       5-04:23       6-16:33       3-02:40       6-04:43       7-03:10       7-03:38       9-03:35       6-07:35       5-04:49       7-05:03       6-03:20       2-00:29               

    6.  E Juhl Mads                    OK H.T.F. 2      8-04:04       8-09:44       5-20:52       5-24:49       5-29:51       5-33:17       6-37:51       5-41:00       5-48:37       6-54:23       6-59:48     6-1:03:50     6-1:04:34       1:04:34    15:39   E Juhl Mads
                                                      8-04:04       8-05:40       5-11:08       7-03:57       7-05:02       8-03:26       8-04:34       8-03:09       7-07:37       7-05:46       8-05:25       8-04:02       8-00:44               

        Blach Madsen Christa           Kolding OK 1      2-02:20       3-05:38       3-09:58       3-13:32       3-16:27       3-18:43       3-21:35       3-23:33                     0-36:51       0-40:31       0-44:24       0-45:09         Disk.            Blach Madsen Christa
                                                      2-02:20       3-03:18       3-04:20       5-03:34       2-02:55       2-02:16       3-02:52       4-01:58                                   4-03:40       7-03:53       9-00:45               

        K. Holm Filip                  OK GORM 2                                  0-45:12                                                                                                                                     0-51:48         Disk.            K. Holm Filip
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

        Hedver Thesbjerg Ida           Horsens OK 2      6-03:09       6-08:12                     0-28:44       0-32:23       0-34:59       0-38:22       0-40:28       0-47:33       0-52:55       0-57:04     0-1:00:15     0-1:00:50         Disk.            Hedver Thesbjerg Ida
                                                      6-03:09       6-05:03                                   4-03:39       5-02:36       6-03:23       5-02:06       5-07:05       6-05:22       5-04:09       5-03:11       4-00:35               

        Bargmeyer Sarah                OK SYD 2       9-07:59                     0-42:51                                                 0-58:17     0-1:00:46                                               0-1:02:17     0-1:02:53         Disk.            Bargmeyer Sarah
                                                      9-07:59                                                                                           7-02:29                                                               6-00:36               

Light aBA 4,13 km

                                                    1. (321 m)    2. (374 m)    3. (416 m)    4. (241 m)    5. (310 m)    6. (247 m)    7. (426 m)    8. (183 m)    9. (382 m)   10. (453 m)   11. (467 m)   12. (237 m)    13. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Klærke Mikkelsen Jacob         Horsens OK 1      3-03:21       2-05:59       2-10:00       1-11:48       1-14:54       1-16:59       1-19:16       1-20:28       1-23:43       1-28:59       1-32:32       1-34:29       1-35:03         35:03     8:29   Klærke Mikkelsen Jacob
                                                      3-03:21       2-02:38       1-04:01       1-01:48       4-03:06       2-02:05       2-02:17       1-01:12       2-03:15       6-05:16       2-03:33       1-01:57       4-00:34               

    2.  Modler Hedemann Peter          Faaborg OK 1      2-03:12       1-05:47       1-09:50       3-14:42       3-17:10       3-18:58       2-21:12       2-23:26       2-26:33       2-30:43       2-34:33       2-36:42       2-37:14         37:14     9:01   Modler Hedemann Peter
                                                      2-03:12       1-02:35       2-04:03       7-04:52       1-02:28       1-01:48       1-02:14       4-02:14       1-03:07       4-04:10       4-03:50       2-02:09       2-00:32               

    3.  Vinther Østermark Jensen Gusta Kolding OK 2      1-03:11       2-05:59       3-10:38       2-13:47       2-16:31       2-18:49       3-21:32       3-23:28       3-27:01       3-30:44       3-34:34       3-36:54       3-37:27         37:27     9:04   Vinther Østermark Jensen Gustav
                                                      1-03:11       3-02:48       3-04:39       4-03:09       2-02:44       3-02:18       3-02:43       3-01:56       3-03:33       1-03:43       4-03:50       3-02:20       3-00:33               

    4.  Ravn Jacobsen Ida              Kolding OK 3      4-03:25       4-06:46       4-12:31       4-14:58       4-18:01       4-20:57       4-23:51       4-25:36       4-30:32       4-34:15       4-37:42       4-40:17       4-40:53         40:53     9:54   Ravn Jacobsen Ida
                                                      4-03:25       6-03:21       4-05:45       2-02:27       3-03:03       7-02:56       4-02:54       2-01:45       5-04:56       1-03:43       1-03:27       5-02:35       6-00:36               

    5.  Ravn Pedersen Rasmus           OK GORM 1      5-03:30       5-06:49       5-13:34       5-16:19       5-19:25       5-22:07       5-25:03       5-28:01       5-32:08       5-36:17       5-40:24       5-42:51       5-43:22         43:22    10:30   Ravn Pedersen Rasmus
                                                      5-03:30       5-03:19       5-06:45       3-02:45       4-03:06       6-02:42       5-02:56       7-02:58       4-04:07       3-04:09       6-04:07       4-02:27       1-00:31               

    6.  Skov Kristensen Ulrikke        FROS/Melfar 2      6-03:47       6-06:54       7-17:01       6-21:56       6-25:35       6-28:06       7-32:11       6-34:43       6-40:47       6-46:36       6-50:47       6-54:19       6-54:53         54:53    13:18   Skov Kristensen Ulrikke
                                                      6-03:47       4-03:07       8-10:07       8-04:55       7-03:39       4-02:31       7-04:05       6-02:32       6-06:04       8-05:49       7-04:11       6-03:32       4-00:34               

    7.  Marie Haahr Inger              OK H.T.F. 3      7-04:08       7-08:10       6-15:57       7-22:14       7-25:51       7-28:29       6-32:00       7-38:10       7-44:16       7-48:59       7-52:43       7-56:16       7-57:01         57:01    13:49   Marie Haahr Inger
                                                      7-04:08       7-04:02       7-07:47       9-06:17       6-03:37       5-02:38       6-03:31       9-06:10       7-06:06       5-04:43       3-03:44       7-03:33       9-00:45               

    8.  Bargmeyer Maria                OK SYD 1       9-12:46       8-17:35       8-25:18       8-29:43       8-35:48       8-39:14       8-43:24       8-45:54       8-54:13       8-59:33     8-1:06:38     8-1:10:16     8-1:11:00       1:11:00    17:12   Bargmeyer Maria
                                                      9-12:46       8-04:49       6-07:43       6-04:25       9-06:05       8-03:26       8-04:10       5-02:30       8-08:19       7-05:20       9-07:05       8-03:38       8-00:44               

    9.  Pedersen Helle                 OK Snab 2      8-05:34       9-22:46       9-55:48       9-59:22     9-1:03:54     9-1:10:09     9-1:14:55     9-1:19:29     9-1:32:16     9-1:38:07     9-1:44:44     9-1:48:33     9-1:49:10       1:49:10    26:27   Pedersen Helle
                                                      8-05:34       9-17:12       9-33:02       5-03:34       8-04:32       9-06:15       9-04:46       8-04:34       9-12:47       9-05:51       8-06:37       9-03:49       7-00:37               

Light aAB 4,10 km

                                                    1. (302 m)    2. (399 m)    3. (416 m)    4. (241 m)    5. (310 m)    6. (247 m)    7. (426 m)    8. (183 m)    9. (319 m)   10. (523 m)   11. (437 m)   12. (237 m)    13. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Liengård Caspersen Jeppe       OK Snab 2      3-02:30       4-05:45       5-10:45       2-13:04       2-15:49       2-18:03       2-20:37       2-21:59       2-25:18       1-29:27       1-32:31       1-34:24       1-34:54         34:54     8:30   Liengård Caspersen Jeppe
                                                      3-02:30       4-03:15       5-05:00       4-02:19       2-02:45       3-02:14       1-02:34       1-01:22       6-03:19       1-04:09       2-03:04       1-01:53       3-00:30               

    2.  Nissen Pedersen Daniel         Faaborg OK 1      3-02:30       1-05:33       1-10:18       1-12:25       1-14:58       1-17:07       1-19:47       1-21:25       1-24:16       2-29:41       2-32:54       2-35:00       2-35:29         35:29     8:39   Nissen Pedersen Daniel
                                                      3-02:30       1-03:03       3-04:45       2-02:07       1-02:33       1-02:09       3-02:40       2-01:38       2-02:51       5-05:25       3-03:13       2-02:06       1-00:29               

    3.  Hedver Thesbjerg Erik          Horsens OK 1      5-02:42       5-05:50       3-10:32       6-13:50       5-16:35       5-18:52       5-21:30       4-23:25       3-26:11       3-30:26       3-33:25       3-35:40       3-36:13         36:13     8:50   Hedver Thesbjerg Erik
                                                      5-02:42       2-03:08       2-04:42       8-03:18       2-02:45       5-02:17       2-02:38       6-01:55       1-02:46       2-04:15       1-02:59       4-02:15       4-00:33               

    4.  Louise Henning Marie           Kolding OK 2      6-03:03       6-06:46       6-11:17       5-13:28       6-17:08       6-20:28       6-23:38       6-25:27       6-29:11       4-34:09       4-38:46       4-40:56       4-41:35         41:35    10:08   Louise Henning Marie
                                                      6-03:03       7-03:43       1-04:31       3-02:11       8-03:40       9-03:20       7-03:10       5-01:49       7-03:44       4-04:58       6-04:37       3-02:10       8-00:39               

    5.  Dalgaard Tine                  Kolding OK 3      2-02:28       2-05:40       2-10:28       3-13:11       3-15:57       3-18:12       3-20:58       5-23:31       4-26:24       5-36:27       5-40:28       5-44:05       5-44:41         44:41    10:53   Dalgaard Tine
                                                      2-02:28       3-03:12       4-04:48       6-02:43       4-02:46       4-02:15       4-02:46       9-02:33       3-02:53       8-10:03       5-04:01       8-03:37       6-00:36               

    6.  Johannsen Malthe               OK SYD 1       8-03:55       7-07:19       8-19:46       8-21:41       8-24:29       7-26:52       7-29:50       7-31:28       7-34:40       6-39:29       6-42:49       6-45:18       6-45:47         45:47    11:10   Johannsen Malthe
                                                      8-03:55       6-03:24       8-12:27       1-01:55       6-02:48       6-02:23       6-02:58       2-01:38       5-03:12       3-04:49       4-03:20       6-02:29       1-00:29               

    7.  Jensen Maya                    FROS/Melfar 2      9-03:59       9-08:27       7-16:41       7-19:40       7-24:24       8-27:17       8-30:49       8-32:35       8-39:37       8-47:00       7-52:16       7-55:57       7-56:34         56:34    13:47   Jensen Maya
                                                      9-03:59       9-04:28       7-08:14       7-02:59       9-04:44       8-02:53       9-03:32       4-01:46       9-07:02       7-07:23       7-05:16       9-03:41       7-00:37               

    8.  Schrøder Christian             OK H.T.F. 3      7-03:13       8-07:40       9-21:02       9-24:52       9-28:25       9-31:08       9-34:31       9-36:39       9-40:40       7-46:51       8-52:57       8-56:19       8-57:03         57:03    13:54   Schrøder Christian
                                                      7-03:13       8-04:27       9-13:22       9-03:50       7-03:33       7-02:43       8-03:23       7-02:08       8-04:01       6-06:11       8-06:06       7-03:22       9-00:44               

        Ø. Pedersen Esben              OK GORM 1      1-02:24       3-05:42       4-10:43       4-13:21       4-16:08       4-18:18       4-21:07       3-23:24       5-26:33                     0-34:58       0-37:20       0-37:53         Disk.            Ø. Pedersen Esben
                                                      1-02:24       5-03:18       6-05:01       5-02:38       5-02:47       2-02:10       5-02:49       8-02:17       4-03:09                                   5-02:22       4-00:33               

Light aBB 4,10 km

                                                    1. (321 m)    2. (374 m)    3. (416 m)    4. (241 m)    5. (310 m)    6. (247 m)    7. (426 m)    8. (183 m)    9. (319 m)   10. (523 m)   11. (437 m)   12. (237 m)    13. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Eg Staugaard Søren             Kolding OK 1      1-02:42       1-05:05       1-08:30       1-10:09       1-12:44       1-14:50       1-17:15       1-18:30       1-20:55       1-24:21       1-27:45       1-29:45       1-30:15         30:15     7:22   Eg Staugaard Søren
                                                      1-02:42       1-02:23       1-03:25       1-01:39       1-02:35       1-02:06       1-02:25       1-01:15       1-02:25       1-03:26       2-03:24       1-02:00       1-00:30               

    2.  Henriksen Annika               Svbg/OO 1      3-03:16       2-06:05       2-10:08       2-12:21       3-15:12       2-17:24       2-20:07       2-22:07       2-25:15       3-29:31       2-32:39       2-34:39       2-35:12         35:12     8:35   Henriksen Annika
                                                      3-03:16       3-02:49       3-04:03       3-02:13       3-02:51       2-02:12       2-02:43       5-02:00       3-03:08       3-04:16       1-03:08       1-02:00       4-00:33               

    3.  Holm Henrik                    OK GORM 2      7-03:53       4-06:38       4-10:46       3-12:29       2-15:10       3-17:33       3-20:22       3-22:19       3-25:23       2-29:18       3-33:33       3-36:15       3-36:52         36:52     8:59   Holm Henrik
                                                      7-03:53       2-02:45       4-04:08       2-01:43       2-02:41       5-02:23       3-02:49       4-01:57       2-03:04       2-03:55       3-04:15       4-02:42       7-00:37               

    4.  Gabs Jonas                     FROS/Melfar 1      6-03:51       6-06:58       5-13:03       5-15:40       5-19:14       5-21:44       5-24:37       5-25:58       5-29:40       4-34:30       4-39:01       4-41:37       4-42:12         42:12    10:17   Gabs Jonas
                                                      6-03:51       4-03:07       6-06:05       4-02:37       7-03:34       7-02:30       4-02:53       2-01:21       4-03:42       4-04:50       4-04:31       3-02:36       5-00:35               

    5.  Kaysen Thomsen Johanne         OK Snab 3      5-03:48       7-07:19       7-13:22       7-16:50       7-20:20       7-22:38       6-26:17       6-28:45       7-34:00       5-40:52       5-46:05       5-49:38       5-50:10         50:10    12:14   Kaysen Thomsen Johanne
                                                      5-03:48       7-03:31       5-06:03       7-03:28       6-03:30       3-02:18       7-03:39       8-02:28       9-05:15       6-06:52       7-05:13       7-03:33       3-00:32               

    6.  H. Jensen Louis                OK H.T.F. 1      4-03:34       5-06:49       6-13:12       6-16:36       6-19:55       6-22:21       7-26:50       7-29:24       6-33:07       6-42:43       6-47:42       6-50:43       6-51:14         51:14    12:29   H. Jensen Louis
                                                      4-03:34       6-03:15       7-06:23       6-03:24       5-03:19       6-02:26       8-04:29       9-02:34       5-03:43       7-09:36       6-04:59       5-03:01       2-00:31               

    7.  Honoré Jette                   OK H.T.F. 2      9-05:46       8-09:34       9-18:14       9-21:16       8-25:15       8-28:22       8-31:52       8-34:10       8-38:25       7-44:59       7-49:46       7-53:17       7-54:02         54:02    13:10   Honoré Jette
                                                      9-05:46       8-03:48       9-08:40       5-03:02       8-03:59       8-03:07       6-03:30       6-02:18       7-04:15       5-06:34       5-04:47       6-03:31       8-00:45               

    8.  Jacobsen Frede                 OK SYD 2       8-05:29       9-10:26       8-16:51       8-20:33       9-26:29       9-30:21       9-34:54       9-37:21       9-42:03       8-52:25       8-59:15     8-1:03:53     8-1:04:56       1:04:56    15:50   Jacobsen Frede
                                                      8-05:29       9-04:57       8-06:25       9-03:42       9-05:56       9-03:52       9-04:33       7-02:27       8-04:42       8-10:22       8-06:50       9-04:38       9-01:03               

        Sofie Thyssen Harfot Anne      Horsens OK 2      2-03:09       3-06:20       3-10:22       4-13:51       4-16:57       4-19:16       4-22:34       4-24:15       4-28:00                     0-31:45       0-35:27       0-36:03         Disk.            Sofie Thyssen Harfot Anne
                                                      2-03:09       5-03:11       2-04:02       8-03:29       4-03:06       4-02:19       5-03:18       3-01:41       6-03:45                                   8-03:42       6-00:36               

        Gabs Thomas                    FROS/Melfar 3                                                                                                                                                                                               Udg.            Gabs Thomas
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

Light b 3,40 km

                                                    1. (230 m)    2. (239 m)    3. (197 m)    4. (187 m)    5. (123 m)    6. (120 m)    7. (160 m)    8. (140 m)    9. (200 m)   10. (207 m)   11. (244 m)   12. (252 m)   13. (212 m)   14. (194 m)   15. (179 m)   16. (253 m)   17. (192 m)    18. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Dalgaard Niels                 Kolding OK 2      1-01:48       1-03:38       1-05:20       1-06:23       1-07:10       1-07:53       1-09:02       1-10:15       1-11:20       1-12:40       1-13:55       1-15:09       1-16:22       1-18:22       1-19:29       1-20:51       1-22:02       1-22:33         22:33     6:37   Dalgaard Niels
                                                      1-01:48       2-01:50       2-01:42       1-01:03       1-00:47       2-00:43       4-01:09       2-01:13       2-01:05       1-01:20       1-01:15       1-01:14       2-01:13       3-02:00       2-01:07       1-01:22       2-01:11       3-00:31               

    2.  Dalgaard Jens                  Kolding OK 1      5-02:08       2-03:54       3-05:37       3-06:40       2-07:27       2-08:11       2-09:17       3-11:07       3-12:14       3-13:36       2-15:01       2-16:15       2-17:34       3-20:00       2-21:03       2-22:29       2-23:34       2-24:03         24:03     7:04   Dalgaard Jens
                                                      5-02:08       1-01:46       4-01:43       1-01:03       1-00:47       4-00:44       1-01:06       8-01:50       3-01:07       2-01:22       3-01:25       1-01:14       5-01:19       6-02:26       1-01:03       3-01:26       1-01:05       2-00:29               

    3.  Thorsing Christensen Oliver    Faaborg OK 1      2-01:55       3-03:56       2-05:34       2-06:39       3-07:28       2-08:11       3-09:28       2-10:36       2-12:03       2-13:29       3-15:02       3-16:39       3-17:57       2-19:46       3-21:11       3-22:47       3-24:03       3-24:37         24:37     7:14   Thorsing Christensen Oliver
                                                      2-01:55       4-02:01       1-01:38       3-01:05       4-00:49       2-00:43       5-01:17       1-01:08       5-01:27       3-01:26       5-01:33       6-01:37       3-01:18       2-01:49       4-01:25       4-01:36       4-01:16       7-00:34               

    4.  Örnhagen Jørgensen Eva         OK Snab 3      3-02:02       4-04:12       5-06:00       4-07:07       4-07:54       6-09:25       6-10:33       5-12:20       5-13:24       4-14:58       4-16:21       4-17:39       4-18:57       4-20:57       4-22:06       4-23:46       4-25:09       4-25:44         25:44     7:34   Örnhagen Jørgensen Eva
                                                      3-02:02       6-02:10       5-01:48       4-01:07       1-00:47      16-01:31       3-01:08       7-01:47       1-01:04       5-01:34       2-01:23       3-01:18       3-01:18       3-02:00       3-01:09       5-01:40       7-01:23       9-00:35               

    5.  Filskov Mie                    Svbg/OO 1      4-02:03       7-04:35       8-06:52       8-08:58       8-09:54       8-10:48       7-11:55       7-13:41       7-15:14       6-16:40       6-18:05       6-19:26       5-20:38       5-22:38       5-24:11       5-25:36       5-26:51       5-27:23         27:23     8:03   Filskov Mie
                                                      4-02:03      11-02:32      10-02:17      14-02:06       7-00:56       7-00:54       2-01:07       6-01:46       9-01:33       3-01:26       3-01:25       4-01:21       1-01:12       3-02:00       5-01:33       2-01:25       3-01:15       4-00:32               

    6.  Henriksen Elanor               Horsens OK 2      9-02:24       9-04:54       9-06:59       7-08:17       7-09:32       7-10:28       8-11:58       6-13:33       6-15:06       7-17:01       7-18:59       7-20:44       6-22:27       6-25:13       6-27:25       6-29:19       6-31:00       6-31:40         31:40     9:18   Henriksen Elanor
                                                      9-02:24       8-02:30       8-02:05       7-01:18      12-01:15       9-00:56       9-01:30       4-01:35       9-01:33       8-01:55       7-01:58       8-01:45       7-01:43       8-02:46       8-02:12       7-01:54      10-01:41      11-00:40               

    7.  Ellegård Kokholm Jonas         Horsens OK 1      7-02:11       8-04:39       7-06:46       9-09:06       9-09:56       9-10:59       9-12:34       9-15:15       9-16:45       9-18:46       8-20:46       8-22:36       7-24:44       7-27:37       7-29:18       7-31:12       7-32:29       7-32:57         32:57     9:41   Ellegård Kokholm Jonas
                                                      7-02:11       7-02:28       9-02:07      16-02:20       5-00:50      10-01:03      10-01:35      13-02:41       7-01:30       9-02:01       8-02:00       9-01:50      10-02:08       9-02:53       6-01:41       7-01:54       5-01:17       1-00:28               

    8.  Kaysen Thomsen Malene          OK Snab 2     11-03:05      12-05:52      12-08:35      11-10:25      11-11:46      11-13:03      11-14:45      10-16:36      10-18:53      10-21:10      10-23:14      10-25:30       9-27:29       9-30:43       8-33:19       8-35:32       8-37:21       8-38:14         38:14    11:14   Kaysen Thomsen Malene
                                                     11-03:05      13-02:47      13-02:43      10-01:50      14-01:21      13-01:17      11-01:42       9-01:51      17-02:17      11-02:17       9-02:04      14-02:16       8-01:59      13-03:14      12-02:36      11-02:13      11-01:49      15-00:53               

    9.  B. Nielsen Keld                OK H.T.F. 3     17-03:39      16-07:00      16-10:39      16-12:44      16-14:16      16-15:37      16-17:33      13-19:40      13-21:39      12-24:10      12-26:30      12-28:35      10-30:44      10-33:41       9-36:13       9-38:25       9-40:16       9-41:10         41:10    12:06   B. Nielsen Keld
                                                     17-03:39      15-03:21      17-03:39      13-02:05      15-01:32      14-01:21      13-01:56      11-02:07      14-01:59      12-02:31      11-02:20      11-02:05      11-02:09      10-02:57      10-02:32      10-02:12      12-01:51      16-00:54               

   10.  D. Mikkelsen Ninna             OK GORM 1     10-02:28      14-06:31      15-10:03      13-11:43      13-12:45      13-14:06      13-16:02      11-17:46      11-19:21      11-22:23      11-25:56      11-28:08      11-30:56      11-35:04      10-37:26      10-39:25      10-41:30      10-42:07         42:07    12:23   D. Mikkelsen Ninna
                                                     10-02:28      16-04:03      16-03:32       9-01:40       9-01:02      14-01:21      13-01:56       5-01:44      11-01:35      14-03:02      16-03:33      12-02:12      14-02:48      15-04:08       9-02:22       9-01:59      14-02:05      10-00:37               

   11.  Wrang Andresen Peter           OK SYD 1      15-03:35      13-06:05      13-09:50      14-11:45      14-13:17      14-14:12      15-16:38      17-26:12      17-27:47      17-29:54      17-32:05      17-33:56      15-35:56      13-37:43      11-41:15      11-43:29      12-45:54      11-46:28         46:28    13:40   Wrang Andresen Peter
                                                     15-03:35       8-02:30      18-03:45      11-01:55      15-01:32       8-00:55      18-02:26      17-09:34      11-01:35      10-02:07      10-02:11      10-01:51       9-02:00       1-01:47      14-03:32      13-02:14      17-02:25       7-00:34               

   12.  Klogborg Lasse                 OK H.T.F. 1     14-03:25      15-06:38      14-09:53      15-12:17      15-13:31      15-14:39      14-16:37      15-22:19      14-23:56      16-28:28      16-30:57      16-33:10      16-36:11      16-39:21      13-41:55      12-44:08      11-45:47      12-46:31         46:31    13:40   Klogborg Lasse
                                                     14-03:25      14-03:13      14-03:15      17-02:24      11-01:14      11-01:08      16-01:58      16-05:42      13-01:37      16-04:32      13-02:29      13-02:13      16-03:01      12-03:10      11-02:34      11-02:13       9-01:39      12-00:44               

   13.  Mikkelsen Mads                 FROS/Melfar 2     12-03:11      10-05:47      11-08:15      12-11:26      12-12:42      12-13:53      12-15:40      12-18:31      12-20:01      14-26:57      14-29:29      13-32:00      13-34:39      15-39:03      12-41:52      13-44:25      13-46:17      13-47:08         47:08    13:51   Mikkelsen Mads
                                                     12-03:11      12-02:36      11-02:28      18-03:11      13-01:16      12-01:11      12-01:47      14-02:51       7-01:30      17-06:56      15-02:32      16-02:31      13-02:39      16-04:24      13-02:49      16-02:33      13-01:52      14-00:51               

   14.  Rasmussen Mona                 OK H.T.F. 2     18-04:04      18-08:52      18-12:14      18-14:30      17-16:21      17-17:58      17-20:01      14-22:08      15-24:14      13-26:52      13-29:23      14-32:08      12-34:27      12-37:25      14-43:31      14-45:59      14-48:18      14-49:17         49:17    14:29   Rasmussen Mona
                                                     18-04:04      18-04:48      15-03:22      15-02:16      17-01:51      17-01:37      17-02:03      11-02:07      16-02:06      13-02:38      14-02:31      17-02:45      12-02:19      11-02:58      15-06:06      14-02:28      15-02:19      17-00:59               

   15.  Bolbro Silke                   OK SYD 2      16-03:37      17-08:21      17-11:02      17-13:03      18-17:19      18-19:04      18-21:01      16-22:56      16-25:01      15-28:07      15-30:34      15-32:54      14-35:51      14-38:17      15-45:09      15-47:37      15-49:57      15-50:47         50:47    14:56   Bolbro Silke
                                                     16-03:37      17-04:44      12-02:41      12-02:01      18-04:16      18-01:45      15-01:57      10-01:55      15-02:05      15-03:06      12-02:27      15-02:20      15-02:57       6-02:26      16-06:52      14-02:28      16-02:20      13-00:50               

        Skaarup Uhlemann Cecilia       Kolding OK 3      6-02:09       5-04:16       6-06:04       6-07:16       6-08:18       4-09:00       4-10:20       8-14:34       8-16:02       8-17:41       9-23:13       9-24:41       8-26:19       8-29:42                     0-35:57       0-37:25       0-37:57         Disk.            Skaarup Uhlemann Cecilia
                                                      6-02:09       5-02:07       5-01:48       5-01:12       9-01:02       1-00:42       6-01:20      15-04:14       6-01:28       6-01:39      17-05:32       5-01:28       6-01:38      14-03:23                                   8-01:28       4-00:32               

        K. Holm Daniel                 OK GORM 2      8-02:20       6-04:17       4-05:59       5-07:12       5-08:10       4-09:00       5-10:25       4-11:53       4-13:12       4-14:58       5-16:39       5-18:20                     0-24:05       0-26:06       0-27:59       0-29:20       0-29:52         Disk.            K. Holm Daniel
                                                      8-02:20       3-01:57       2-01:42       6-01:13       8-00:58       5-00:50       7-01:25       3-01:28       4-01:19       7-01:46       6-01:41       7-01:41                                   7-02:01       6-01:53       6-01:21       4-00:32               

        Skousen Matilde                FROS/Melfar 1     13-03:18      11-05:48      10-07:49      10-09:26      10-10:17      10-11:10      10-12:35                                                                                                                       0-48:26                     0-58:12          Udg.            Skousen Matilde
                                                     13-03:18       8-02:30       7-02:01       8-01:37       6-00:51       6-00:53       7-01:25                                                                                                                                                                         

        Vaaben Rasmussen Oskar         FROS/Melfar 3                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     Udg.            Vaaben Rasmussen Oskar
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          

Light c 2,38 km

                                                    1. (167 m)    2. (175 m)    3. (275 m)    4. (183 m)    5. (171 m)    6. (110 m)    7. (308 m)    8. (212 m)     9. (86 m)   10. (257 m)   11. (179 m)   12. (192 m)    13. (71 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  modler Hedemann Amanda         Faaborg OK 1      1-01:24       1-02:44       1-04:06       1-05:10       1-06:03       1-06:41       1-08:21       1-09:25       1-09:55       1-12:12       1-13:29       1-15:06       1-15:36         15:36     6:34   modler Hedemann Amanda
                                                      1-01:24       1-01:20       3-01:22       5-01:04       4-00:53       9-00:38       2-01:40       3-01:04       8-00:30       1-02:17       2-01:17       5-01:37       1-00:30               

    2.  H. Holm Andreas                OK GORM 2      2-01:33       2-03:05       2-04:25       2-05:22       2-06:10       2-06:42       2-08:34       2-09:33       2-09:57       2-12:44       2-14:06       2-15:27       2-15:59         15:59     6:43   H. Holm Andreas
                                                      2-01:33       5-01:32       2-01:20       2-00:57       1-00:48       3-00:32       3-01:52       1-00:59       2-00:24       7-02:47       3-01:22       2-01:21       3-00:32               

    3.  Filskov Rikke                  Svbg/OO 1     15-02:55      13-04:36      11-05:55       7-06:48       7-07:37       6-08:06       4-09:43       4-10:42       4-11:05       3-13:23       3-14:36       3-15:53       3-16:29         16:29     6:56   Filskov Rikke
                                                     15-02:55       7-01:41       1-01:19       1-00:53       2-00:49       1-00:29       1-01:37       1-00:59       1-00:23       2-02:18       1-01:13       1-01:17       9-00:36               

    4.  Örnhagen Jørgensen Axel        OK Snab 3      3-01:46       5-03:20       3-04:56       6-06:39       5-07:29       5-08:01       5-09:59       5-11:03       5-11:30       4-13:58       4-15:28       4-17:13       4-17:44         17:44     7:28   Örnhagen Jørgensen Axel
                                                      3-01:46       6-01:34       6-01:36      16-01:43       3-00:50       3-00:32       5-01:58       3-01:04       3-00:27       3-02:28       5-01:30       9-01:45       2-00:31               

    5.  Ø. Pedersen Asger              OK GORM 1     13-02:30       9-04:15       9-05:48       8-06:56       9-08:01       9-08:41       8-10:42       8-11:50       8-12:17       6-15:03       5-16:30       5-17:52       5-18:26         18:26     7:45   Ø. Pedersen Asger
                                                     13-02:30       9-01:45       5-01:33       6-01:08       9-01:05      11-00:40       6-02:01       7-01:08       3-00:27       6-02:46       4-01:27       3-01:22       6-00:34               

    6.  Dalgaard Johan                 Kolding OK 3      6-01:52       6-03:33       6-05:22       5-06:24       6-07:35       7-08:11       7-10:29       7-11:45       7-12:16       5-14:52       6-16:31       6-18:12       6-18:49         18:49     7:55   Dalgaard Johan
                                                      6-01:52       7-01:41      10-01:49       3-01:02      10-01:11       6-00:36      10-02:18      10-01:16       9-00:31       4-02:36       7-01:39       7-01:41      10-00:37               

    7.  Dalgaard Emil                  Kolding OK 2     11-02:23      12-04:24      10-05:51      11-07:03      10-08:06      10-08:44      10-10:50       9-11:58       9-12:35       7-15:18       7-16:55       7-18:45       7-19:20         19:20     8:08   Dalgaard Emil
                                                     11-02:23      14-02:01       4-01:27       8-01:12       7-01:03       9-00:38       7-02:06       7-01:08      11-00:37       5-02:43       6-01:37      11-01:50       7-00:35               

    8.  B. Nielsen Solveig             OK H.T.F. 3      8-02:13       8-04:00       8-05:44      10-06:59       8-08:00       8-08:37       9-10:47      10-12:12      10-12:48       9-15:55       8-17:49       8-19:37       8-20:27         20:27     8:36   B. Nielsen Solveig
                                                      8-02:13      10-01:47       8-01:44      10-01:15       6-01:01       8-00:37       8-02:10      13-01:25      10-00:36       9-03:07      11-01:54      10-01:48      16-00:50               

    9.  Skousen Line                   FROS/Melfar 1      7-01:54       4-03:18       4-04:59       3-06:02       3-06:56       3-07:28       3-09:21       3-10:26       3-10:55       8-15:22       9-19:11       9-21:25       9-21:57         21:57     9:14   Skousen Line
                                                      7-01:54       2-01:24       7-01:41       4-01:03       5-00:54       3-00:32       4-01:53       5-01:05       6-00:29      15-04:27      19-03:49      15-02:14       3-00:32               

   10.  Johannsen Aske                 OK SYD 1       4-01:48       3-03:16       5-05:02       4-06:16       4-07:20       4-07:56       6-10:17       6-11:24       6-11:53      10-18:01      10-19:46      10-21:36      10-22:13         22:13     9:21   Johannsen Aske
                                                      4-01:48       3-01:28       9-01:46       9-01:14       8-01:04       6-00:36      11-02:21       6-01:07       6-00:29      19-06:08       8-01:45      11-01:50      10-00:37               

   11.  Klogborg Noah                  OK H.T.F. 1     10-02:19      11-04:20      13-06:27      13-07:42      13-09:10      12-10:07      12-12:52      12-14:12      12-14:51      10-18:01      11-19:54      10-21:36      11-22:16         22:16     9:22   Klogborg Noah
                                                     10-02:19      14-02:01      15-02:07      10-01:15      16-01:28      15-00:57      14-02:45      11-01:20      13-00:39      10-03:10       9-01:53       8-01:42      12-00:40               

   12.  Mikkelsen Daniel               FROS/Melfar 2     12-02:27      10-04:17      12-06:11      12-07:38      12-09:03      11-09:48      11-12:20      11-13:41      11-14:25      12-18:25      12-20:36      12-22:16      12-23:06         23:06     9:43   Mikkelsen Daniel
                                                     12-02:27      11-01:50      12-01:54      14-01:27      15-01:25      13-00:45      12-02:32      12-01:21      15-00:44      12-04:00      13-02:11       6-01:40      16-00:50               

   13.  Juul Viktor                    OK Snab 2     14-02:44      15-04:44      15-06:53      15-08:19      14-09:42      13-10:24      13-13:20      13-14:45      13-15:27      13-18:44      13-20:41      13-22:36      13-23:17         23:17     9:48   Juul Viktor
                                                     14-02:44      13-02:00      16-02:09      13-01:26      14-01:23      12-00:42      15-02:56      13-01:25      14-00:42      11-03:17      12-01:57      13-01:55      13-00:41               

   14.  Klærke Mikkelsen Ella          Horsens OK 1      5-01:49       7-03:39       7-05:36       9-06:58      11-08:14      15-11:22      14-13:35      14-15:02      14-15:48      14-19:59      14-22:47      14-24:53      14-25:25         25:25    10:42   Klærke Mikkelsen Ella
                                                      5-01:49      11-01:50      13-01:57      12-01:22      12-01:16      19-03:08       9-02:13      15-01:27      17-00:46      13-04:11      16-02:48      14-02:06       3-00:32               

   15.  Schramm Wind Sara              Kolding OK 1      9-02:14      13-04:36      14-06:40      14-08:15      15-09:52      14-11:11      15-14:30      15-16:18      15-17:02      15-21:52      15-24:33      15-26:54      15-27:35         27:35    11:36   Schramm Wind Sara
                                                      9-02:14      16-02:22      14-02:04      15-01:35      17-01:37      16-01:19      17-03:19      16-01:48      15-00:44      16-04:50      15-02:41      17-02:21      13-00:41               

   16.  E Juhl Tove                    OK H.T.F. 2     17-03:53      17-06:20      17-08:56      17-10:43      17-12:20      17-14:19      17-17:40      16-19:40      16-20:30      16-25:54      16-28:46      16-31:39      16-32:43         32:43    13:46   E Juhl Tove
                                                     17-03:53      17-02:27      18-02:36      18-01:47      17-01:37      18-01:59      18-03:21      18-02:00      18-00:50      18-05:24      17-02:52      19-02:53      19-01:04               

   17.  Beuchert Madsen Trine          Horsens OK 2     16-02:58      16-05:27      16-07:51      16-09:53      16-12:01      16-13:29      16-17:25      17-20:33      17-22:09      17-27:25      17-30:17      17-33:04      17-33:46         33:46    14:13   Beuchert Madsen Trine
                                                     16-02:58      18-02:29      17-02:24      19-02:02      19-02:08      17-01:28      19-03:56      19-03:08      19-01:36      17-05:16      17-02:52      18-02:47      15-00:42               

   18.  Bargmeyer Susanne              OK SYD 2      18-12:13      18-15:12      18-17:53      18-19:39      18-20:58      18-21:48      18-24:52      18-26:47      18-27:24      18-31:40      18-34:18      18-36:33      18-37:26         37:26    15:45   Bargmeyer Susanne
                                                     18-12:13      19-02:59      19-02:41      17-01:46      13-01:19      14-00:50      16-03:04      17-01:55      11-00:37      14-04:16      14-02:38      16-02:15      18-00:53               

   19.  Gabs August                    FROS/Melfar 3     19-30:43      19-32:14      19-34:03      19-35:12      19-36:27      19-36:58      19-39:40      19-40:49      19-41:16      19-44:15      19-46:08      19-47:34      19-48:09         48:09    20:16   Gabs August
                                                     19-30:43       4-01:31      10-01:49       7-01:09      11-01:15       2-00:31      13-02:42       9-01:09       3-00:27       8-02:59       9-01:53       4-01:26       7-00:35