Åbne baner, Vejlestafetten 2015 07-06-2015, Staksrode, OK Snab

Bane1 Bane2 Bane3 Bane4 Bane5

Bane1 6,28 km

Startet : 12   Udgået : 2   Disk.: 1

   1. Per Storm Hansen                    Svendborg OK                      58:38    +06:46 
   2. Hanne Fogh                          OK Sorø                           59:12    +07:20 
   3. Thomas Sørensen                     OK Melfar                       1:09:58    +18:06 
   4. Rasmus Hviid                        Søllerød                        1:13:41    +21:49 
   5. Kim Folander                        OK Sorø                         1:14:47    +22:55 
   6. Ulrik Revsbech                      OK Esbjerg                      1:15:50    +23:58 
   7. Knud Jespersen                      OK Snab                         1:17:37    +25:45 
   8. Gitte R. Christoffersen             Svendborg OK                    1:36:40    +44:48 
   9. Hans-Henrik Hvelplund               OK SYD                          1:43:30    +51:38 
      Claus Christensen                   OK FROS                            Udg.	  
      Astrid Damsbo                       OK GORM                            Udg. 
      Jens Ozol                           Silkeborg OK                      Disk. 

Bane2 4,03 km

Startet : 30   Udgået : 2   Disk.: 6

   1. Allan Skouboe                       Horsens OK                        47:44           
   2. Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen            Fyns Politi                       48:36       +52 
   3. Arne Brage                          OK Melfar                         54:20    +06:36 
   4. Leif Møller                         Kolding OK                        55:09    +07:25 
   5. Gunnar Gjermandsen                  Horsens OK                        57:00    +09:16 
   6. Lene Koch Foster                    Kolding OK                        58:07    +10:23 
   7. Mette Lolk                          OK Esbjerg                      1:00:03    +12:19 
   8. Holger Mikkelsen                    Odense OK                       1:01:16    +13:32 
   9. Mette Kokholm                       Horsens OK                      1:02:21    +14:37 
  10. Vagn Hansen                         OK HTF                          1:06:18    +18:34 
  11. Alf Petersen                        OK GORM                         1:06:50    +19:06 
  12. Carl Ditlevsen                      Horsens OK                      1:07:01    +19:17 
  13. Susanne Højberg                     Silkeborg OK                    1:10:13    +22:29 
  14. Niels J. Møller Hansen              Kolding OK                      1:12:52    +25:08 
  15. Mads Bang Lassen                    OK GORM                         1:14:22    +26:38 
  16. Niels Erik Uhlemann                 Kolding OK                      1:20:51    +33:07 
  17. Bente Pedersen                      OK Esbjerg                      1:23:47    +36:03 
  18. Sten Olof Jansson                   OK SYD                          1:27:33    +39:49 
  19. Bent Jacobsen                       Kolding OK                      1:27:49    +40:05 
  20. Anette Hansen                       OK Esbjerg                      1:39:46    +52:02 
  21. Kaj Ole Jensby                      Odense OK                       1:43:13    +55:29 
  22. Else Sølling                        OK FROS                         1:50:38  +1:02:54 
      Annett Lassen                       OK GORM                            Udg. 
      Palle Møller Nielsen                Odense OK                          Udg. 
      Edit Thomsen                        OK SYD                            Disk. 
      Grethe Larsen                       OK Snab                           Disk. 
      Helle Sørensen                      OK Melfar                         Disk. 
      Musse Brage                         OK Melfar                         Disk. 
      Peter Sølling                       OK FROS                           Disk. 
      Poul Egander Grøn                   OK Pan                            Disk. 

Bane3 4,05 km

Startet : 4   Udgået : 1   Disk.: 0

   1. Morten Kristensen                                                     57:33           
   2. Rolf Bergmann                       OK Snab                         1:03:38    +06:05 
   3. Louise Bøgh                         Faaborg OK                      1:18:10    +20:37 
      Morten Christensen                  Faaborg OK                         Udg. 

Bane4 3,40 km

Startet : 4   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Frederik Hansen                                                       38:38           
   2. Allan Slot                          OK Sønderborg                     41:57    +03:19 
   3. Isak Egander Grøn                   OK Pan                            51:05    +12:27 
   4. Birthe Marie Jepsen                 OK HTF                            55:17    +16:39 

Bane5 2,38 km

Startet : 4   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Ida Damsbo                          OK GORM                           21:37           
   2. Magnus Lindahl                      OK Melfar                         21:57       +20 
   3. Aske Hedemann                       Faaborg OK                        26:14    +04:37 
   4. Astrid Damsbo                       OK GORM                           28:31    +06:54