Åbne baner, Vejlestafetten 2015 07-06-2015 Staksrode OK Snab

Startliste

Bane1 Bane2 Bane3 Bane4 Bane5

Bane1 6,28 km

deltagere: 5

          Bane1     ??????   Ulrik Revsbech                      OK Esbjerg                          
          Bane1     186750   Gitte R. Christoffersen             Svendborg OK                        
          Bane1     155381 L Hanne Fogh                          OK Sorø                             
          Bane1     410873   Kim Folander                        OK Sorø                             
          Bane1     211079   Thomas Sørensen                     OK Melfar                           

Bane2 4,03 km

deltagere: 20

          Bane2      95941   Poul Egander Grøn                   OK Pan                              
          Bane2     485231   Vagn Hansen                         OK HTF                              
          Bane2     ??????   Mette Lolk                          OK Esbjerg                          
          Bane2     199403   Anette Hansen                       OK Esbjerg                          
          Bane2     200693   Annett Lassen                       OK GORM                             
          Bane2     155319   Arne Brage                          OK Melfar                           
          Bane2     118071   Bent Jacobsen                       Kolding OK                          
          Bane2     168955   Bente Pedersen                      OK Esbjerg                          
          Bane2     186637   Edit Thomsen                        OK SYD                              
          Bane2     175536   Else Sølling                        OK FROS                             
          Bane2     155376 L Gunnar Gjermandsen                  Horsens OK                          
          Bane2     155379 L Hans-Henrik Hvelplund               OK SYD                              
          Bane2     155302   Helle Sørensen                      OK Melfar                           
          Bane2     412621   Lene Koch Foster                    Kolding OK                          
          Bane2     155272   Mads Bang Lassen                    OK GORM                             
          Bane2     155320   Musse Brage                         OK Melfar                           
          Bane2      85789   Niels Erik Uhlemann                 Kolding OK                          
          Bane2     169697   Niels J. Møller Hansen              Kolding OK                          
          Bane2     210763   Peter Sølling                       OK FROS                             
          Bane2     184764   Sten Olof Jansson                   OK SYD                              

Bane3 4,05 km

deltagere: 3

          Bane3     210708   Louise Bøgh                         Faaborg OK                          
          Bane3     195504   Morten Christensen                  Faaborg OK                          
          Bane3     155380 L Rolf Bergmann                       OK Snab                             

Bane4 3,40 km

deltagere: 2

          Bane4     186698   Birthe Marie Jepsen                 OK HTF                              
          Bane4      95922   Isak Egander Grøn                   OK Pan                              

Bane5 2,38 km

deltagere: 2

          Bane5     186706   Aske Hedemann                       Faaborg OK                          
          Bane5     413021   Magnus Lindahl                      OK Melfar